SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Hobsons Bay — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Hobsons Bay

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
RD\LP2049554,779
RD\LP2049564,953
RD\LP2051458
RD\LP20572911,575
RD\LP2058135,670
RD\LP2058142,767
RD\LP2060214,761
RD\LP206022615
RD\LP206023920
RD\LP20602411,144
RD\LP2074457,378
RD\LP2074474,251
RD\LP2075631,415
RD\LP2075646,763
RD\LP2075651,797
RD\LP20819612,283
RD\LP2082156,288
RD\LP20842713,559
RD\LP2087741,065
RD\LP2091659,315
RD\LP2093253,747
RD\LP2097604,486
RD\LP2104187,838
RD\LP2111526,416
RD\LP2114239,468
RD\LP2117484
RD\LP2118352,447
RD\LP2118362,263
RD\LP2118374,489
RD\LP2126013,123
RD\LP2126023,882
RD\LP2126034,071
RD\LP2126045,686
RD\LP2131723,720
RD\LP2132726,677
RD\LP21394411,123
RD\LP2140935,095
RD\LP2140941,250
RD\LP2158032,578
RD\LP21583742
RD\LP2162822,665
RD\LP2162832,854
RD\LP2162841,052
RD\LP2162851,275
RD\LP2162863,352
RD\LP2162871,247
RD\LP2162883,810
RD\LP2162891,264
RD\LP2166534,800
RD\LP2171686,084
RD\LP2171694,828
RD\LP2178311,197
RD\LP2178321,197
RD\LP2178331,198
RD\LP217834624
RD\LP2179726,803
RD\LP2179731,449
RD\LP2179742,486
RD\LP2179755,646
RD\LP21964611,216
RD\LP2203664,065
RD\LP2212194,671
RD\LP22130924,629
RD\LP22168313,887
RD\LP2217252,438
RD\LP260951,580
RD\LP50946,865
RD\LP5418492,494
RD\LP587519,573
RD\LP626417,967
RD\LP69559136,870
RD\LP73117,651
RD\LP735913,072
RD\LP7379930,754
RD\LP829215,735
RD\LP8564217,986
RD\LP867544,775
RES1\LP1073162
RES1\LP150627
RES1\LP171231
RES1\PS43482417
RES2\LP13526738

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.