SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Hobsons Bay — parcels (SPI)

Hobsons Bay

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10A~4\PP24782,041
11\LP96677
11~G\LP1206463
12\LP1390505
12~A\LP1015852
12~G\LP1206463
12~K\LP1234558
14~H\LP1206463
14~J\LP1206465
15~H\LP1206467
15~J\LP1206464
15~K\LP1206466
1\LP1206455
1\LP212194806
1\LP34248552
1\LP80547154
1\LP92612216
1\PS5137963
1\TP1041014
1\TP1041044
1\TP1255776,119
1\TP1372712
1\TP1373252
1\TP1373262
1\TP1373272
1\TP1373292
1\TP1381852
1\TP1381932
1\TP1385372
1\TP1386502
1\TP1397292
1\TP1406092
1\TP1423492
1\TP1424584
1\TP14913348
1\TP15392046
1\TP159727314
1\TP159728186
1\TP1662754,501
1\TP166344314
1\TP16901689
1\TP1749945
1\TP17784932
1\TP18152811
1\TP20035524
1\TP2100224,598
1\TP22540570
1\TP230070138
1\TP243692,738
1\TP2448559
1\TP24603523
1\TP24634422
1\TP254545112
1\TP255154286
1\TP256408422
1\TP29814955
1\TP333402158
1\TP3344282
1\TP334613185
1\TP334898132
1\TP335308176
1\TP335322510
1\TP335334111
1\TP33545411
1\TP33723957
1\TP338640169
1\TP34198946
1\TP36863414
1\TP3909501,610
1\TP3929499,051
1\TP41716746
1\TP418768207
1\TP42157218
1\TP42169749
1\TP42872562
1\TP42910431
1\TP43000211
1\TP43222719
1\TP43305634
1\TP433195144
1\TP4340525
1\TP44291711
1\TP444518121
1\TP44453943
1\TP4977572
1\TP5175865
1\TP5187701
1\TP530237335
1\TP538587130
1\TP5433962
1\TP553670102
1\TP553872114
1\TP5564745
1\TP567090193
1\TP57396365
1\TP57626258
1\TP57701728
1\TP590625226
1\TP593447324
1\TP59570810
1\TP59720793
1\TP59912420
1\TP5994643
1\TP60123420
1\TP601396645
1\TP60151014,706
1\TP608590171
1\TP608951124
1\TP60960051
1\TP613699148
1\TP6160435
1\TP618745411
1\TP619281181
1\TP62043094
1\TP62083262
1\TP62185259
1\TP62185283
1\TP627091139
1\TP64956837
1\TP67382260
1\TP687596196
1\TP687653180
1\TP69601719
1\TP709484298
1\TP757305400
1\TP78142278
1\TP832593
1\TP8377254
1\TP842403
1\TP84412026,588
1\TP850794239
1\TP850796198
1\TP850824168
1\TP85560910
1\TP87341236
1\TP876012131
1\TP87848624,757
1\TP88450437
1\TP88609132
1\TP887523454
1\TP89187538
1\TP893456236
1\TP900082463
1\TP900783213
1\TP9072492
1\TP907851578
1\TP907855126
1\TP908890110,421
1\TP90951562
1\TP9102312,776
1\TP91432532
1\TP919170466
1\TP920171371
1\TP92230211
1\TP930037957
1\TP93752110,314
1\TP93771170
1\TP93910846
1\TP93956878
1\TP94000044
1\TP94115417
1\TP941231202
1\TP9429908
1\TP94530319,851
1\TP947256478
1\TP9473587,347
1\TP948643351
1\TP948655134
1\TP95212576
1\TP953393511
1\TP9534091,711
1\TP95550930
1\TP95709680
1\TP965819551
1\TP9673953,081
1\TP9673962,090
1\TP9682621,839
1\TP9682631,865
1\TP968349259
1\TP97056115
1\TP97056337
1\TP97056437
1\TP9705659
1\TP97079237
1\TP97117199
1\TP9713405
1\TP971430137
1\TP971629133
1\TP971836105
1\TP972295403
1\TP972341209
1\TP9723421,010
1\TP9725392,574
1\TP97254270
1\TP97258867
1\TP97314712
1\TP97314880
1\TP9731494
1\TP973150113
1\TP973151301
1\TP973152201
1\TP97315368
1\TP9734301,340
1\TP9734372
1\TP973440154
1\TP973441115
1\TP973442126
1\TP97344938
1\TP97346448
1\TP9734650
1\TP97346624
1\TP973467497
1\TP973468100
1\TP973469260
1\TP973470268
1\TP973471324
1\TP97347273
1\TP973473111
1\TP97367951
1\TP973679110
1\TP973680135
1\TP97368176
1\TP973681138
1\TP973682358
2010\PP58614,150
2011\PP58611,352
2012\PP58611,032
2013\PP58611,104
2029\PP58611,906
2033\PP3651579
2033\PP586140
2034\PP24786,239
2034\PP3651373
2034\PP586113
2035\PP5861113
2036\PP58617
2037\PP58612
2038\PP58611
2039\PP586115
203B~2\PP24782,029
2048\PP365171,396
2058\PP247835,599
2058\PP3651964
2059\PP24784,306
2059\PP3651202
2060\PP3651630
2061\PP36512,482
2062\PP36511,996
2064\PP3651449
2065\PP24781,172
2065\PP3651256
2066\PP3651825
2067\PP36512,230
2075\PP24781,285
2076\PP24782,020
2079\PP24781,182
2079\PP36515
2080\PP24782,852
2080\PP36515
2081\PP36514
2082\PP36515
2083\PP3651372
2084\PP3651182
2085\PP365165
2087\PP36512,433
2088\PP36512,747
2089\PP365156
2090\PP3651143
2091\PP365166
2092\PP2478601
2095\PP3651551
2096\PP3651102
2097\PP24781,484
2097\PP365183
2098\PP2478955
2098\PP3651230
2099\PP24783,655
209\LP10893681
20A~4\PP2478561
20B~5A\PP2478952
2100\PP2478732
2100\PP3651322
2101\PP2478469
2101\PP36511,752
2102\PP2478996
2124\PP24785,613
2134\PP3651607
2146\PP247885
2151\PP2478157
2154\PP247826
2154\PP36511,953
2156\PP3651432
2161\PP365134,597
2164\PP2478111,470
2177\PP36513,011
2178\PP36511,129
2179\PP3651897
2180\PP3651213
2181\PP3651166
2182\PP3651112
2183\PP3651542
2184\PP3651575
21B~5\PP24781,615
2214\PP247853
2214\PP36511,153
2215\PP3651798
2216\PP3651208
2217\PP3651628
2218\PP36514,544
2219\PP36513,688
2220\PP36514,692
2221\PP3651189
2222\PP3651733
2225\PP36512,091
2226\PP36510
2227\PP24789
2250\PP2478200
226\LP10376595
2305\PP247862
2306\PP2478775
2306\PP247839
2306\PP247839
2307\PP2478303
2312\PP24784,642
2343\PP247815,631
2348\PP2478523
2349\PP24781,035
2352\PP24789,753
2353\PP24782,708
2363\PP2478267
2364\PP247890
2368\PP24781,314
2374\PP247899
2390\PP2478184
2402\PP2478303
2403\PP24784
2411\PP2478380
2412\PP2478647
2413\PP2478616
2414\PP2478147
2415\PP24781,093
2416\PP2478352
2417\PP2478288
2421\PP247884
2422\PP247853
2423\PP24785
2424\PP247828
2435\PP24784,340
2436\PP2478175
2437\PP2478288
2438\PP247871
2439\PP247843
2439\PP247894
2440\PP2478101
2441\PP247851
2459\PP247813,283
2460\PP24784,839
2460\PP24786,967
2461\PP24781,806
2462\PP247816
2463\PP24782,340
2464\PP24781,083
2464\PP247887
2464\PP24781
2465\PP24781,046
2465\PP24780
2469\PP247874,817
2470\PP2478167,492
2471\PP2478571
2472\PP24781,444
2473\PP24783,436
2479\PP2478383
2486\PP247818
2511\PP24789,090
2512\PP2478314
2513\PP2478180
2514\PP24785,093
2515\PP2478233
2536\PP24785,939
2537\PP24781,053
2540\PP247812
2556\PP2478187
2559\PP24788
2616\PP24781,170
2617\PP247817
2630\PP2478518
2630\PP24782,970
2631\PP2478167,492
2633\PP247832
2634\PP247886
2635\PP247821
2646\PP24781,069
2647\PP247825,223
2650\PP247818,810
2658\PP247874,223
2659\PP247874,079
2661\PP247874,817
2662\PP2478570
2663\PP2478154
2667\PP2478188
2668\PP2478176
2677\PP24781,220
2684\PP2478605
2687\PP247897
2\LP212194385
2\LP6559210,521
2\PS82686448,266
2\TP1255774,622
2\TP573963113
2\TP66925546
2\TP8222082
2\TP87121646,306
2\TP893456248
2\TP9000825
2\TP90387522,365
2\TP9167934
2\TP91917057
2\TP9300371,052
2\TP944133401
2\TP9453033,521
2\TP9472565
2\TP9521243
30A1~14\PP5861502
30~B\LP1206459
31~A\LP1206452
31~B\LP1206468
31~H\LP1234543
32~B\LP1206463
32~H\LP1234482
33~A\LP1206464
33~B\LP1206464
33~H\LP1234484
34~A\LP1206464
36\LP1206463
37\LP1206466
38~J\LP1234555
39~J\LP1234553
3B~4\PP3651319
3C~A\PP36511,744
3\TP8712162,667
3\TP91679315
3\TP94542928
3\TP9472567
3\TP968350380
3\TP968351277
3~H\LP1206484
3~N\LP1234485
40~J\LP1234553
41~A\LP1206464
41~G\LP1206466
41~J\LP1234553
42~A\LP1234560
43~A\LP1234557
43~G\LP1206466
43~L\LP1234467
44\LP34248551
44~L\LP1234464
44~M\LP1234466
45\LP34248526
45~M\LP1234464
46~H\LP1206465
46~J\LP1206463
46~K\LP1206465
46~M\LP1234465
46~N\LP1234467
47~H\LP1206463
47~J\LP1206465
47~K\LP1206463
48~B\LP1206466
48~H\LP1206464
49~B\LP1206466
4\TP709484292
4~H\LP1206483
50~B\LP1206463
52~H\LP1206463
53~H\LP1206464
54~H\LP1206467
567\LP12103592
568\LP12103557
593\LP12103557
594\LP12103557
619\LP12103557
620\LP12103558
645\LP12103557
646\LP12103559
671\LP12103556
79C~7\PP24781,803
79~7\PP24782,010
88\LP34248525
89\LP34248467
9~G\LP1206466
A\TP97056260
C\PS317445559
F5~4\PP24784,160
F6~4\PP24781,785
PFI 22131585717
R10\PS826452779
R1\LP101560,483
R1\LP1057511,835
R1\LP1057623,462
R1\LP10602,790
R1\LP1089123,163
R1\LP109001,187
R1\LP109122,625
R1\LP11104512,372
R1\LP1110469,752
R1\LP114414,328
R1\LP1150320,445
R1\LP1155517
R1\LP115610,154
R1\LP1196949,881
R1\LP1210364,285
R1\LP1230034
R1\LP1237993,695
R1\LP12419813,238
R1\LP12497410
R1\LP125677,102
R1\LP1268961,751
R1\LP1268971,872
R1\LP1269441,639
R1\LP12754513
R1\LP12852,232
R1\LP128718,480
R1\LP1293926,653
R1\LP130410,822
R1\LP1305675,415
R1\LP13085910,754
R1\LP1323401,978
R1\LP133263213
R1\LP134411877
R1\LP134412492
R1\LP1352692,090
R1\LP13540419,348
R1\LP13560712,634
R1\LP1375256,479
R1\LP1375264,241
R1\LP1387055
R1\LP140310,780
R1\LP14032512,030
R1\LP1409349
R1\LP1440628,652
R1\LP1445972,449
R1\LP1454951,545
R1\LP1465525
R1\LP14659322,126
R1\LP14659415,539
R1\LP1465951,869
R1\LP14679317,879
R1\LP1474792,946
R1\LP1506351
R1\LP1550917
R1\LP155184
R1\LP182411,760
R1\LP19293192
R1\LP196454
R1\LP201210,455
R1\LP202895
R1\LP20654117,193
R1\LP2130829,906
R1\LP2163609,561
R1\LP2163611,581
R1\LP2335210
R1\LP234594
R1\LP2385297
R1\LP2566653
R1\LP2605164
R1\LP2845108
R1\LP290084
R1\LP2928914,036
R1\LP29664,954
R1\LP29991612
R1\LP29992615
R1\LP2999312,634
R1\LP30343300
R1\LP31599120
R1\LP3197035
R1\LP32118481
R1\LP32120232
R1\LP321604
R1\LP333703,307
R1\LP333712,435
R1\LP336285
R1\LP342486,918
R1\LP3467852
R1\LP357104
R1\LP3600395
R1\LP3625350
R1\LP363795
R1\LP3747137
R1\LP376815
R1\LP379494
R1\LP39562253
R1\LP403501,936
R1\LP40491305
R1\LP40539388
R1\LP410865
R1\LP413805
R1\LP4233560
R1\LP4310510
R1\LP43416608
R1\LP44229295
R1\LP442901,012
R1\LP4487220,324
R1\LP44980799
R1\LP4538844
R1\LP46497233
R1\LP481215
R1\LP4834952
R1\LP5019515,435
R1\LP501965,329
R1\LP511111,888
R1\LP5111369
R1\LP5130324
R1\LP513893,247
R1\LP51593,240
R1\LP5259219
R1\LP528841,695
R1\LP531352,994
R1\LP5345955
R1\LP535245
R1\LP538265
R1\LP542852,310
R1\LP54575103
R1\LP54590166
R1\LP546046,209
R1\LP5477752
R1\LP5501310,824
R1\LP554744
R1\LP5555511
R1\LP562281
R1\LP569686,070
R1\LP572485
R1\LP5768511
R1\LP5806821
R1\LP590783,359
R1\LP59183,809
R1\LP600185
R1\LP6024748
R1\LP60831253
R1\LP6088613,870
R1\LP6147910,528
R1\LP63249525
R1\LP63856187
R1\LP63866,150
R1\LP63946,163
R1\LP64362259
R1\LP64771,042
R1\LP6598910
R1\LP664405
R1\LP6821029,152
R1\LP689416,589
R1\LP701213
R1\LP705026,941
R1\LP706645
R1\LP7075225
R1\LP729049
R1\LP729875
R1\LP731614
R1\LP733525
R1\LP7362613,042
R1\LP736869
R1\LP750713,251
R1\LP754722,101
R1\LP76143202
R1\LP768592
R1\LP771536,895
R1\LP77311,985
R1\LP774255
R1\LP7771,209
R1\LP778426,475
R1\LP78216542
R1\LP805271,489
R1\LP808044
R1\LP8096411,376
R1\LP815571,400
R1\LP81700926
R1\LP840054
R1\LP842224
R1\LP870525,588
R1\LP875755
R1\LP8770514,025
R1\LP877103,869
R1\LP877115
R1\LP9013297
R1\LP918774
R1\LP927114
R1\LP945505
R1\LP94638,625
R1\LP9497432,810
R1\LP951504
R1\LP987981,009
R1\PS3106729,842
R1\PS31067318,260
R1\PS3106744,555
R1\PS31229910,080
R1\PS3127944,098
R1\PS3127992
R1\PS3128022
R1\PS3128052
R1\PS3128082
R1\PS3131412
R1\PS31586620
R1\PS317687198
R1\PS320825352
R1\PS3220316,618
R1\PS3220422,430
R1\PS3220431,075
R1\PS322044666
R1\PS3220732,165
R1\PS3255292,773
R1\PS3255302,588
R1\PS3255312,497
R1\PS3255324,380
R1\PS325533890
R1\PS3257532
R1\PS3271212
R1\PS3274988,635
R1\PS3277532
R1\PS3315064
R1\PS3318472
R1\PS3323892
R1\PS3327962
R1\PS3329131,188
R1\PS33334012,836
R1\PS3344481,277
R1\PS3344591,494
R1\PS3344721,368
R1\PS3357674
R1\PS3357722
R1\PS3366082
R1\PS3378282
R1\PS3379351,872
R1\PS3380112
R1\PS3391322
R1\PS3391332
R1\PS3391381,905
R1\PS34014226,343
R1\PS340157542
R1\PS340471594
R1\PS3421628,722
R1\PS3423612
R1\PS34242410,561
R1\PS3450317,113
R1\PS3450407,087
R1\PS3461042
R1\PS3464552
R1\PS3471293,944
R1\PS3480678,330
R1\PS3487481,207
R1\PS4001011,497
R1\PS4004492
R1\PS40099112,697
R1\PS40100310,202
R1\PS4013921,014
R1\PS4017442
R1\PS4017482
R1\PS4040962
R1\PS4046341,128
R1\PS4055481,006
R1\PS4062773,529
R1\PS4069671,013
R1\PS4069822
R1\PS4078572
R1\PS4087771,013
R1\PS40880710,221
R1\PS4088133,002
R1\PS4110691,315
R1\PS411070356
R1\PS4110711,251
R1\PS4110721,277
R1\PS411524719
R1\PS412760979
R1\PS4145152,419
R1\PS4160842,373
R1\PS4170104,771
R1\PS4176362
R1\PS4189803,416
R1\PS41935510,651
R1\PS4198932
R1\PS4202708,447
R1\PS4202771,769
R1\PS4202783,988
R1\PS4223198,617
R1\PS4223208,564
R1\PS4223213,879
R1\PS42265524,656
R1\PS4226644,508
R1\PS4254416,661
R1\PS4276011,373
R1\PS42795311,244
R1\PS43191421
R1\PS4322494,811
R1\PS43330539
R1\PS43379118
R1\PS43420126
R1\PS4342256,924
R1\PS4345826,850
R1\PS436434804
R1\PS4413282,774
R1\PS44205219
R1\PS44312315,991
R1\PS4438132
R1\PS4471569,009
R1\PS4471578,334
R1\PS5020186,901
R1\PS5073575,593
R1\PS5080935,653
R1\PS5110183,677
R1\PS511641207
R1\PS5137964
R1\PS514533195
R1\PS52241812,535
R1\PS5242214,571
R1\PS52423621,461
R1\PS5267172,004
R1\PS5288155,318
R1\PS53298562
R1\PS533469699
R1\PS5334742,019
R1\PS541518256
R1\PS54646835
R1\PS60378945
R1\PS610367303
R1\PS61423626,839
R1\PS6188798,920
R1\PS62323453
R1\PS6281540
R1\PS630171520
R1\PS6308412,648
R1\PS6335581,108
R1\PS639960551
R1\PS701776875
R1\PS7027695,828
R1\PS72583431
R1\PS7288143,752
R1\PS728875563
R1\PS733563145
R1\PS803708383
R1\PS8110646
R1\PS81475833,083
R1\PS8224872
R1\PS8264112,684
R1\PS8264524,187
R1\PS8316643,463
R1\PS8316651,592
R1\PS8316661,312
R1\PS8316671,086
R1\PS8316681,129
R1\PS8316691,846
R1\PS8316701,241
R1\PS831671602
R1\PS8329751,191
R1\PS8339415,419
R1\PS8385261,824
R1\PS8385271,966
R1\PS8385281,709
R1\PS8385291,289
R1\PS8385301,731
R1\PS838531831
R1\PS838532296
R1\PS838533834
R1\PS8456413
R1\PS9069318,858
R1\PS9082044,609
R1\PS9082376,181
R1\PS908247342
R1\PS9165355,893
R1\PS9174352,521
R1\PS9174362,679
R1\PS9174392,493
R1\PS917440299
R1\PS924440558
R1\PS9244423,042
R1\PS9297762
R1\PS92996013
R1\PS9321436,718
R1\PS9330515,205
R1\PS9330544,198
R1\PS93742811,557
R1\PS9374296,185
R1\PS9412689,651
R1\TP1397292
R1\TP878003134
R1\TP912537205
R1\TP9564732,113
R1\TP964237104
R2\LP105758,885
R2\LP105768,404
R2\LP1268961,846
R2\LP1268971,875
R2\LP127545532
R2\LP1308591,975
R2\LP1356071,044
R2\LP1409321
R2\LP1465951,737
R2\LP155018
R2\LP1824568
R2\LP202895
R2\LP28452
R2\LP29991612
R2\LP318675
R2\LP319702,437
R2\LP333715
R2\LP336285
R2\LP342486,455
R2\LP40491309
R2\LP410865
R2\LP442901,551
R2\LP48349102
R2\LP501952,760
R2\LP504292,892
R2\LP5111375
R2\LP5159634
R2\LP52121151
R2\LP5345967
R2\LP535245
R2\LP538265
R2\LP5457552
R2\LP54590111
R2\LP546041,552
R2\LP54777104
R2\LP5768510
R2\LP600185
R2\LP63856186
R2\LP777278
R2\LP78216543
R2\LP805272,001
R2\LP87710590
R2\LP927115
R2\LP98798543
R2\PS3106723,181
R2\PS3106746,337
R2\PS320825545
R2\PS34504010,490
R2\PS4046341,933
R2\PS41935560
R2\PS43191415
R2\PS433305359
R2\PS4431237,512
R2\PS54473725
R2\PS61887913
R2\PS62323546
R2\PS72887556
R2\PS8264522,616
R2\PS832975195
R2\PS917436932
R3\LP1057610,169
R3\LP12689612
R3\LP1465954,080
R3\LP1824282
R3\LP2845178
R3\LP29991612
R3\LP5111358
R3\LP5459052
R3\LP6088686
R3\LP782169
R3\LP98798545
R3\PS34504012,553
R3\PS44312311,384
R3\PS8264527,419
R4\LP1057614,214
R4\LP1465957,257
R4\LP1824568
R4\LP29991614
R4\LP608865
R4\PS44312317,464
R4\PS8264525,939
R5\LP105762
R5\LP1824290
R5\PS8264526,163
R6\LP1824571
R6\PS8264521,369
R7\LP1824574
R7\PS8264525,576
R7\PS8264525,919
R8\PS8264525
R9\PS8264523,684
RD\LP1037642,255
RD\LP1089242,544
RD\LP1150262,461
RD\LP115036,170
RD\LP12321211,101
RD\LP127278,963
RD\LP12834137,566
RD\LP13727413,565
RD\LP13901512,593
RD\LP14302511,903
RD\LP1445986,812
RD\LP1454965,454
RD\LP1487702,859
RD\LP17121,092
RD\LP2004189,796
RD\LP20092913,817
RD\LP2018717,703
RD\LP20261149
RD\LP20275814,394
RD\LP20275911,520
RD\LP2034979,702
RD\LP2041412,499
RD\LP2049546,614

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.