SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Cardinia — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Cardinia

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\PS725686298
R1\PS7260488,376
R1\PS72605110,344
R1\PS7260702,241
R1\PS7260797,824
R1\PS7265374,053
R1\PS7271375,377
R1\PS7274403,093
R1\PS7280076,191
R1\PS7280273,337
R1\PS728188725
R1\PS72828731,891
R1\PS7288612,484
R1\PS7288925,568
R1\PS7288933,324
R1\PS7291564,631
R1\PS7293272,632
R1\PS730185775
R1\PS7301904,337
R1\PS7303356,979
R1\PS7303363,427
R1\PS7303378,101
R1\PS7303382,809
R1\PS7303624,468
R1\PS7303663,998
R1\PS73038013,450
R1\PS7312883,113
R1\PS7312906,380
R1\PS7313459,798
R1\PS73134721,901
R1\PS7319476,963
R1\PS731977847
R1\PS7319849,121
R1\PS7319854,259
R1\PS7319867,347
R1\PS7320225,464
R1\PS7327236,680
R1\PS7327295,479
R1\PS734180107
R1\PS73419179
R1\PS7345867,009
R1\PS7345944,430
R1\PS7345958,476
R1\PS734619273
R1\PS73572715,881
R1\PS73572814,399
R1\PS7357303,113
R1\PS7357326,174
R1\PS735768137
R1\PS7368812,087
R1\PS73728315
R1\PS737310674
R1\PS737357189
R1\PS7374644,801
R1\PS7374656,693
R1\PS7374687,434
R1\PS7374696,919
R1\PS7374704,781
R1\PS7379303,982
R1\PS7379321,843
R1\PS73796613,700
R1\PS7382417,384
R1\PS73826430,602
R1\PS7382654,526
R1\PS73834415,184
R1\PS7383459,994
R1\PS73835317,217
R1\PS7383624,389
R1\PS7383648,025
R1\PS7383747,818
R1\PS73838810,171
R1\PS7383895,928
R1\PS7383955,461
R1\PS7384003,671
R1\PS7384011,820
R1\PS7384056,579
R1\PS7384096,613
R1\PS73841512,233
R1\PS7384208,713
R1\PS7384217,324
R1\PS738422982
R1\PS7384248,104
R1\PS7384258,669
R1\PS7384267,101
R1\PS7384273,069
R1\PS738451349
R1\PS7388287,145
R1\PS7388742,874
R1\PS7388792,424
R1\PS7396155,030
R1\PS7401694,509
R1\PS74067514,448
R1\PS74071122,151
R1\PS74157533,242
R1\PS7418285,675
R1\PS7418296,582
R1\PS7418313,346
R1\PS7418336,008
R1\PS7418503,378
R1\PS7418517,701
R1\PS7418522,119
R1\PS7425001,304
R1\PS74259713,737
R1\PS7427752,801
R1\PS7428038,697
R1\PS7434594,204
R1\PS7436005,427
R1\PS743936683
R1\PS7462402,948
R1\PS7462448,520
R1\PS7462577,437
R1\PS7467593,500
R1\PS7467653,349
R1\PS7467912,074
R1\PS7467937,712
R1\PS7468056,565
R1\PS7468123,649
R1\PS7468356,022
R1\PS74683614,545
R1\PS74683712,888
R1\PS7468387,841
R1\PS74683912,012
R1\PS74684010,810
R1\PS746951787
R1\PS7469521,218
R1\PS74698012,548
R1\PS74753910,593
R1\PS74788912
R1\PS74831819,771
R1\PS7483292,651
R1\PS74835282
R1\PS7490449,036
R1\PS7490458,217
R1\PS749046431
R1\PS7495924,666
R1\PS7497824,127
R1\PS7497837,246
R1\PS7497843,768
R1\PS7497879,128
R1\PS800458797
R1\PS80052010,471
R1\PS8011005,547
R1\PS8011254,368
R1\PS8011333,073
R1\PS80113414,586
R1\PS80114213,992
R1\PS8011476,673
R1\PS8011966,731
R1\PS8013249,351
R1\PS8013273,206
R1\PS80182219,702
R1\PS8018265,631
R1\PS80183413,019
R1\PS8018431,446
R1\PS8022543,499
R1\PS8043157,722
R1\PS8043582,084
R1\PS8047316,783
R1\PS8047756,142
R1\PS8050562,961
R1\PS805057847
R1\PS8050582,081
R1\PS8051473,492
R1\PS8051739
R1\PS8055026,222
R1\PS8055066,230
R1\PS8055455,179
R1\PS805546842
R1\PS8055812,509
R1\PS8055872,870
R1\PS8064634,840
R1\PS8070165,246
R1\PS8070174,956
R1\PS80764614,126
R1\PS8076688,431
R1\PS8076747,812
R1\PS8076777,019
R1\PS8076795,840
R1\PS8076805,880
R1\PS8083911,666
R1\PS8092116,708
R1\PS80939417,466
R1\PS809441330
R1\PS8118219,758
R1\PS812185103
R1\PS81286710,357
R1\PS8129296,030
R1\PS81293413,369
R1\PS8129504,390
R1\PS813111739
R1\PS8144218,212
R1\PS8144225,116
R1\PS8144353,211
R1\PS8144368,637
R1\PS8147238,065
R1\PS8147606,884
R1\PS8147626,232
R1\PS81514312,721
R1\PS81516651
R1\PS815201340
R1\PS815202302
R1\PS815203269
R1\PS81520456
R1\PS815205478
R1\PS8152061,843
R1\PS815207966
R1\PS815210205
R1\PS815211476
R1\PS81521392
R1\PS8152141,650
R1\PS815215785
R1\PS8152161,725
R1\PS8152964,369
R1\PS8153371,576
R1\PS8153381,549
R1\PS8160312,330
R1\PS8162108,958
R1\PS8162118,033
R1\PS81621210,984
R1\PS8162153,764
R1\PS81621910,411
R1\PS8162206,181
R1\PS8162214,168
R1\PS8162302,072
R1\PS8162315,124
R1\PS8166458,820
R1\PS81739512
R1\PS8174906,277
R1\PS8174913,928
R1\PS81760214,774
R1\PS8176067,034
R1\PS8176077,525
R1\PS8176086,572
R1\PS8176095,762
R1\PS8176108,580
R1\PS8176119,130
R1\PS8176127,696
R1\PS81761310,469
R1\PS8176144,932
R1\PS8176157,564
R1\PS8184047,145
R1\PS8186064,182
R1\PS8196582,929
R1\PS8196636,914
R1\PS819721592
R1\PS8197221,688
R1\PS8197462,083
R1\PS81976723
R1\PS81976824
R1\PS81979015
R1\PS81981013,381
R1\PS82111811,210
R1\PS8211325,310
R1\PS8211335,968
R1\PS8211352,610
R1\PS823075826
R1\PS82324522,574
R1\PS8232842,713
R1\PS82370210,817
R1\PS8237036,252
R1\PS8238096
R1\PS8245261,502
R1\PS82499313
R1\PS82499479
R1\PS82499538
R1\PS824996257
R1\PS82500511,471
R1\PS825011985
R1\PS82504065
R1\PS8250671,156
R1\PS8255323
R1\PS8258747,627
R1\PS82588710,372
R1\PS8264226,057
R1\PS8267217,972
R1\PS8267284
R1\PS8267314,670
R1\PS8268713,391
R1\PS82749861,935
R1\PS8275172,511
R1\PS8275181,565
R1\PS82752710,837
R1\PS8283845,030
R1\PS82838512,184
R1\PS8284266,809
R1\PS82842710,403
R1\PS828428125
R1\PS82974387
R1\PS829832415
R1\PS82986389
R1\PS829865204
R1\PS830000195
R1\PS8303594,499
R1\PS8316436,701
R1\PS83178711,539
R1\PS8317884,996
R1\PS8319503,745
R1\PS8319633,358
R1\PS8333568,058
R1\PS8333576,915
R1\PS83488139
R1\PS8349697,021
R1\PS835627150
R1\PS83571011,778
R1\PS8360428,957
R1\PS8360445,851
R1\PS8360578,055
R1\PS8368384
R1\PS8369193,449
R1\PS8369203,703
R1\PS8369213,556
R1\PS8369456,818
R1\PS8369474,910
R1\PS8369484,656
R1\PS8369499,169
R1\PS8369626,955
R1\PS8369636,362
R1\PS838073121
R1\PS838077560
R1\PS838142803
R1\PS8382231,533
R1\PS8382271,529
R1\PS83832015,775
R1\PS83832121,861
R1\PS8383243,439
R1\PS83853711,048
R1\PS8390749,991
R1\PS8390755,799
R1\PS8392491,197
R1\PS83925110,022
R1\PS8392526,995
R1\PS8392538,960
R1\PS83928313,260
R1\PS8392843,315
R1\PS8392853,372
R1\PS8392864,456
R1\PS8393173,009
R1\PS8393226,684
R1\PS8393315,416
R1\PS83933210,187
R1\PS8395077,310
R1\PS8405452,163
R1\PS8405737,629
R1\PS8405849,507
R1\PS8405903,291
R1\PS8405986,589
R1\PS84062941,609
R1\PS8419092,796
R1\PS842348114
R1\PS8423491,319
R1\PS84235012,173
R1\PS84247111,375
R1\PS84254481,758
R1\PS8425452,409
R1\PS84254612,373
R1\PS8430765,213
R1\PS84334225,473
R1\PS8450765,800
R1\PS8450771,470
R1\PS8450786,954
R1\PS8450828,220
R1\PS8450984
R1\PS84510513,030
R1\PS84512122,858
R1\PS84512219,823
R1\PS8451364,419
R1\PS8451407,063
R1\PS8456023,852
R1\PS8465515,713
R1\PS8465614,411
R1\PS8473413,364
R1\PS8473429,347
R1\PS8473458,716
R1\PS84734810,999
R1\PS8473518,072
R1\PS847987692
R1\PS8484916,081
R1\PS848499333
R1\PS8486901,262
R1\PS8487259,843
R1\PS8487436,683
R1\PS84914015,619
R1\PS849423141
R1\PS849424680
R1\PS849425228
R1\PS849426102
R1\PS8497473,170
R1\PS9000103,535
R1\PS9000257,289
R1\PS9000273,943
R1\PS9000733,922
R1\PS9000743,354
R1\PS9000826,417
R1\PS90033810,060
R1\PS9005112,691
R1\PS9005122,450
R1\PS90064513
R1\PS900658814
R1\PS9006779,963
R1\PS9016374,934
R1\PS9016447,857
R1\PS9016802,683
R1\PS9016836,514
R1\PS9018105,024
R1\PS9019715,566
R1\PS9019732,310
R1\PS9019837,278
R1\PS9019897,374
R1\PS9021445,432
R1\PS9022426,927
R1\PS90229311,957
R1\PS9027899,821
R1\PS90279013,239
R1\PS90281821,223
R1\PS9028198,031
R1\PS902945526
R1\PS9029531,840
R1\PS9029861,318
R1\PS9030035
R1\PS904589521
R1\PS9045906,920
R1\PS9048307,210
R1\PS90563111,350
R1\PS9056427,343
R1\PS9058416,533
R1\PS9060123,562
R1\PS9061796,288
R1\PS906180863
R1\PS9061828,200
R1\PS90618411,887
R1\PS9061858,370
R1\PS9063843,233
R1\PS906432900
R1\PS9064833,099
R1\PS9067934
R1\PS9075161,705
R1\PS9075721,807
R1\PS9075943,929
R1\PS908226354
R1\PS9084109,755
R1\PS9088755,607
R1\PS90888011,070
R1\PS908886351
R1\PS90892828,866
R1\PS90893714,225
R1\PS9089467,121
R1\PS9089565,681
R1\PS90896023,961
R1\PS91147815,681
R1\PS91190113,208
R1\PS9122353,827
R1\PS91251813,800
R1\PS9126221,547
R1\PS9126252,703
R1\PS91322015,821
R1\PS9133026,262
R1\PS9135656,037
R1\PS9138803,582
R1\PS9138813,187
R1\PS9141176,830
R1\PS91411824,205
R1\PS9141191,573
R1\PS91412027,476
R1\PS91413033,036
R1\PS9141316,741
R1\PS91413429,514
R1\PS91413519,884
R1\PS91413812,632
R1\PS9141394,119
R1\PS9141433,811
R1\PS91414425,943
R1\PS9141456,101
R1\PS9155285,505
R1\PS9155359,644
R1\PS9157445,260
R1\PS9157453,439
R1\PS9157464,772
R1\PS9169891,545
R1\PS91738712,701
R1\PS9173903,059
R1\PS9181466,978
R1\PS91814827,997
R1\PS9181665,753
R1\PS9181797,457
R1\PS9184446,076
R1\PS9184454,050
R1\PS91862617,472
R1\PS9189941,049
R1\PS9190066,816
R1\PS9190078,079
R1\PS9190351,655
R1\PS9190363,001
R1\PS9209561,488
R1\PS92095710,365
R1\PS9209629,306
R1\PS92130212,391
R1\PS9216842,396
R1\PS92175130,431
R1\PS92188017
R1\PS9219012,521
R1\PS92204817,969
R1\PS9220808,879
R1\PS9220864,116
R1\PS9220878,287
R1\PS9221029,177
R1\PS9221035,913
R1\PS92211911,450
R1\PS9221216,701
R1\PS9221224,190
R1\PS9221398,371
R1\PS9221651,584
R1\PS9228046,061
R1\PS9228104,805
R1\PS9228136,980
R1\PS9228176,865
R1\PS9228188,607
R1\PS92281913,984
R1\PS9234863,777
R1\PS92353410,111
R1\PS92353622,214
R1\PS92353723,323
R1\PS923553520
R1\PS9237479,272
R1\PS92374811,381
R1\PS92374912,983
R1\PS9237504,675
R1\PS9237554,857
R1\PS9237562,492
R1\PS9237582,795
R1\PS9237593,767
R1\PS9237623,413
R1\PS92377910,338
R1\PS9238461,550
R1\PS92385512,426
R1\PS92385615,377
R1\PS92385716,744
R1\PS92386011,602
R1\PS9238618,693
R1\PS9238627,371
R1\PS9238631,619
R1\PS9246175,287
R1\PS925892110
R1\PS92592713
R1\PS925928618
R1\PS92640110,286
R1\PS92640210,008
R1\PS9271784,769
R1\PS9281866,924
R1\PS928369276
R1\PS9298169,905
R1\PS9298291,111
R1\PS929927520
R1\PS9300706,534
R1\PS9300752,738
R1\PS93008790
R1\PS9301363,055
R1\PS9304301,428
R1\PS930432832
R1\PS9304377,356
R1\PS93044534
R1\PS93044911,367
R1\PS9304507,453
R1\PS9304707,904
R1\PS9304782,694
R1\PS9312816,676
R1\PS93130510,669
R1\PS9313068,705
R1\PS93130713,620
R1\PS9313087,239
R1\PS93174618,661
R1\PS93174717,817
R1\PS93174810,094
R1\PS93176411,962
R1\PS9317672,959
R1\PS9317688,118
R1\PS9324968,164
R1\PS9325008,719
R1\PS9328491,365
R1\PS932909944
R1\PS9329294,228
R1\PS932932244
R1\PS9330606,647
R1\PS9330836,245
R1\PS9343321,661
R1\PS9346524,931
R1\PS93538514,630
R1\PS9353885,640
R1\PS9353897,203
R1\PS9353902,464
R1\PS9353918,645
R1\PS93599410,229
R1\PS937484621
R1\PS93748513,042
R1\PS93772519,158
R1\PS93772615,256
R1\PS9377287,141
R1\PS93773412,941
R1\PS93773610,788
R1\PS9380534,933
R1\PS9380543,835
R1\PS9382473,242
R1\PS939694270
R1\PS94148114,438
R2\LP1150141,818
R2\LP124719150
R2\LP1340844
R2\LP13732,378
R2\LP13766112
R2\LP225315
R2\LP5010619
R2\LP54557141
R2\LP64467178
R2\LP779885
R2\LP8139618
R2\LP9193311
R2\PS3067854
R2\PS31759242
R2\PS3256071,251
R2\PS34691346
R2\PS347455267
R2\PS40008861
R2\PS4097751,106
R2\PS415562604
R2\PS4204369,324
R2\PS436241466
R2\PS4373944,523
R2\PS446535543
R2\PS447403959
R2\PS4474181,170
R2\PS4474441,392
R2\PS4474533,783
R2\PS4474551,038
R2\PS4493333,334
R2\PS5006923,229
R2\PS5051223,841
R2\PS5073877,176
R2\PS5078773,505
R2\PS512679159
R2\PS5145171,487
R2\PS5145192,060
R2\PS5172673,354
R2\PS5188681,322
R2\PS5211873,647
R2\PS523428868
R2\PS5279234,626
R2\PS53720510
R2\PS5443954,867
R2\PS54479515,234
R2\PS54634310,986
R2\PS546344343
R2\PS600621433
R2\PS60909311
R2\PS6238725,708
R2\PS626423523
R2\PS6307422,133
R2\PS637683264
R2\PS6376905
R2\PS637700299
R2\PS63991116,521
R2\PS6404628,045
R2\PS6408072,209
R2\PS6408249,593
R2\PS6408264,143
R2\PS6424101,850
R2\PS6443022,695
R2\PS6443103
R2\PS644569332
R2\PS6457486,384
R2\PS6496775,127
R2\PS649753307
R2\PS7042091,992
R2\PS708782457
R2\PS7117081,905
R2\PS711709476
R2\PS7117122,531
R2\PS7239462,436
R2\PS72411723,109
R2\PS727137344
R2\PS7281884,871
R2\PS7288932,940
R2\PS7301855,395
R2\PS7312895,643
R2\PS734191202
R2\PS7357274,381
R2\PS7357282,996
R2\PS7357306
R2\PS735768511
R2\PS73835322,737
R2\PS7396151,405
R2\PS74016912
R2\PS7418338
R2\PS7418521,180
R2\PS7425001,790
R2\PS74683610,220
R2\PS7468381,970
R2\PS74788925
R2\PS7483293,132
R2\PS7483525
R2\PS749592457
R2\PS8055465
R2\PS8064635,045
R2\PS809441914
R2\PS81286714,633
R2\PS8144221,448
R2\PS814435714
R2\PS81516694
R2\PS815204291
R2\PS815205240
R2\PS815296904
R2\PS8162105,179
R2\PS8176021,768
R2\PS8176153,668
R2\PS819721850
R2\PS8238094
R2\PS8258746,084
R2\PS8284281,690
R2\PS8300001,072
R2\PS8349693,961
R2\PS8357104,294
R2\PS839249815
R2\PS839285851
R2\PS8393313,720
R2\PS8425441,916
R2\PS842545117,426
R2\PS843342110,257
R2\PS8450772,694
R2\PS8451222,552
R2\PS847987520
R2\PS8487432,289
R2\PS849426108
R2\PS90229315,480
R2\PS90459028,682
R2\PS9141317,140
R2\PS9141433,096
R2\PS915535376
R2\PS9181466,902
R2\PS918166141
R2\PS9189947,201
R2\PS921684678
R2\PS9238573,332
R2\PS926401215
R2\PS928186299
R2\PS9304453,545
R2\PS930478220
R2\PS931746669
R2\PS9317673,037
R2\PS93539010,287
R2\PS9374841,096
R2\PS9377285,748
R3\LP115014202
R3\PS31759236
R3\PS4474444,762
R3\PS4474614
R3\PS5073876,767
R3\PS5078773,749
R3\PS5145173,863
R3\PS5172674,306
R3\PS52792310,229
R3\PS5447952,921
R3\PS54634445
R3\PS600621380
R3\PS6238724,505
R3\PS6264231,026
R3\PS6408072,274
R3\PS6424104,337
R3\PS6457481,921
R3\PS7117122,504
R3\PS7239462,434
R3\PS735727229
R3\PS746836686
R3\PS81516683
R3\PS8176022,191
R3\PS8258743,109
R3\PS8284282,056
R3\PS830000389
R3\PS843342106,036
R3\PS914131324
R3\PS915535212
R3\PS928186514
R3\PS937484871
R4\PS402114300
R4\PS5073877,032
R4\PS5078773,716
R4\PS600621354
R4\PS7117123,855
R4\PS7239463,151
R4\PS81516674
R4\PS843342130,601
R4\PS9281862,782
R4\PS9374842,085
R5\PS5078773,381
R5\PS7117124,368
R5\PS7312926,981
R5\PS735727331
R5\PS84334225,447
R6\PS7117124,747
R6\PS73572746
R7\PS7117127,257
RD1\LP8788397
RD2\LP11326610
RD\LP205391113
RD\LP20667130,486
RD\LP2068992,051
RD\LP21395512
RD\LP21660850
RD\LP21900063
RD\LP50687
RD\LP76234,088
RD\LP929211,519
RES1\LP210772555
RES1\PS546335276,430
RES1\PS54633632,725
RES1\PS54633756,267
RES1\PS54633871,427
RES1\PS54764662,490
RES1\PS5494396,203
RES1\PS54944350,302
RES1\PS54944779,290
RES1\PS54945172,473
RES1\PS549475148,904
RES1\PS60084299
RES1\PS6232074,318
RES1\PS9337792,075
RES2\PS54633773,729
RES3\PS546337200

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.