SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Cardinia — parcels (SPI)

Cardinia

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10C~A\PP5280490
15A~Q\PP2921196,867
1\LP7850210
1\PS72412112,642
1\PS724121248,131
1\PS93377974,052
1\TP10114619,211
1\TP10271130,377
1\TP10298094,540
1\TP10925954,603
1\TP11086217,449
1\TP1109022,430
1\TP1174051,752
1\TP1180622,689
1\TP118139195
1\TP12114030,485
1\TP123895308
1\TP124351261
1\TP1276444,770
1\TP13052627
1\TP130854432
1\TP13170570
1\TP13190012,675
1\TP132571564
1\TP135696508
1\TP1357885,025
1\TP1364792,649
1\TP13961788
1\TP1406181,387
1\TP143126367
1\TP143127580
1\TP14315883
1\TP143938137
1\TP1445242,118
1\TP14903850,714
1\TP160524637
1\TP160538369
1\TP160747293
1\TP161498822
1\TP161780797
1\TP161781106
1\TP1641355,217
1\TP16418356
1\TP16468659
1\TP1652795,126
1\TP16634218
1\TP168975253
1\TP169056209
1\TP1726001,124
1\TP173173245
1\TP1810183,026
1\TP183239111
1\TP18915542
1\TP196796631
1\TP19822514
1\TP2036043,542
1\TP20559252
1\TP21443323,664
1\TP221140157
1\TP221749601
1\TP22341822,183
1\TP2234841,106
1\TP22668427
1\TP231018417
1\TP2362661,759
1\TP23897618
1\TP2413275,819
1\TP242871343
1\TP243164271
1\TP2436993,509
1\TP2450372,192
1\TP249185524
1\TP24921716,352
1\TP2552963,937
1\TP32728720
1\TP329933431
1\TP33370419
1\TP33482918
1\TP340883723
1\TP3430668,029
1\TP36871626
1\TP36959911
1\TP37232226,016
1\TP3732082,463
1\TP375015712
1\TP37506711,966
1\TP3767111,937
1\TP3782782,031
1\TP3793754,834
1\TP3819082,556
1\TP387334630
1\TP38807720,457
1\TP3918934,783
1\TP39707611,921
1\TP3986097,459
1\TP4005952,579
1\TP4032992,709
1\TP4039205,840
1\TP40796510,330
1\TP4083681,892
1\TP4087822,944
1\TP4097892,463
1\TP412236200
1\TP41484445
1\TP424095128
1\TP42420330,455
1\TP42427618,279
1\TP42461155
1\TP4285482,524
1\TP43171920,546
1\TP433173946
1\TP43387326
1\TP43396563
1\TP4433304,783
1\TP443412459
1\TP4472463,098
1\TP449573204
1\TP5125174,515
1\TP513805911
1\TP518113258
1\TP529880274
1\TP55160111,121
1\TP5581933,452
1\TP55881340
1\TP562343527
1\TP562343622
1\TP562425104
1\TP56346711,016
1\TP567972350
1\TP5721074,404
1\TP588278427
1\TP5905215,404
1\TP5969653,748
1\TP61464065
1\TP6146741,111
1\TP6194887
1\TP6201354,300
1\TP6445641,492
1\TP644598829
1\TP680751524
1\TP7586725
1\TP784337,330
1\TP80713280
1\TP819801,426
1\TP8199441,416
1\TP8283583,138
1\TP82836215,472
1\TP8283632,393
1\TP8283804,855
1\TP8284072,268
1\TP8284524,092
1\TP8284773,034
1\TP8388161
1\TP8441911,618
1\TP84419150,195
1\TP845224,887
1\TP84544229
1\TP8465549
1\TP851052,229
1\TP85500410
1\TP862926507
1\TP87760116,794
1\TP8825395,994
1\TP88417627,264
1\TP8889554,408
1\TP89295350
1\TP8934107,046
1\TP89664130
1\TP900073554
1\TP90156111,056
1\TP90197715,150
1\TP9032847,796
1\TP9042033,574
1\TP9064627,390
1\TP90713411,867
1\TP9153498
1\TP9296674,967
1\TP9297416,873
1\TP9396493,009
1\TP94518533,819
1\TP945504538
1\TP9455461,735
1\TP952174,204
1\TP95275213
1\TP9552678,215
1\TP955267680
1\TP96485471
1\TP9702732,735
1\TP97051017
1\TP97542516
1\TP97543172
2001\PP5184579
2002\PP2921335,446
2003\PP29696,630
2003\PP39352,520
2004\PP51352,299
2004\PP56239,329
2005\PP3953435
2005\PP5280899
2006\PP29202,352
2006\PP3953468
2006\PP52801,292
2007\PP325528,011
2007\PP39534,280
2007\PP52801,274
2008\PP2290710
2008\PP29201,603
2008\PP2968255
2008\PP360866,748
2008\PP360926,934
2008\PP39535,622
2008\PP51843,406
2008\PP5280816
2009\PP229036,019
2009\PP29681,198
2009\PP36085,334
2009\PP393589
2009\PP39532,438
2010\PP229010,833
2010\PP29681,749
2010\PP32721,680
2010\PP360819,820
2010\PP39356,051
2010\PP39531,820
2011\PP229031,838
2011\PP29201,572
2011\PP33631,287
2011\PP39351,567
2011\PP56232,961
2012\PP229032,144
2012\PP29212,638
2012\PP2968122
2012\PP3272833
2012\PP360828,499
2012\PP3935631
2012\PP5280565
2013\PP229019,712
2013\PP2921732
2013\PP2968729
2013\PP3272932
2013\PP3935952
2014\PP229019,691
2014\PP292067
2014\PP2921797
2014\PP29681,730
2014\PP3272813
2015\PP229034,232
2015\PP29201,933
2015\PP2921918
2015\PP2968429
2015\PP32551,154
2015\PP39351,203
2016\PP22906,207
2016\PP29682,153
2016\PP32556,370
2016\PP32723,415
2016\PP39351,472
2017\PP22909,584
2017\PP32725,454
2017\PP3935869
2018\PP229025,110
2018\PP29215,376
2018\PP39351,935
2019\PP327217,510
2019\PP3935142
2020\PP327238,748
2020\PP36082,202
2021\PP32722,032
2021\PP3363828
2022\PP246248
2022\PP3363836
2022\PP36081,193
2023\PP296850,828
2024\PP296860,594
2024\PP360848
2025\PP229043
2025\PP34872,084
2025\PP36094,279
2026\PP34871,090
2026\PP36083,339
2027\PP2290622
2027\PP33632,791
2027\PP360814,431
2027\PP39351,575
2028\PP3363154
2029\PP22901,194
2029\PP3935121
2030\PP2131156
2030\PP3935730
2031\PP22901,773
2031\PP39351,546
2032\PP336311,498
2032\PP3935421
2033\PP2645777
2033\PP325542,463
2033\PP336325,976
2033\PP39351,683
2034\PP26451,657
2034\PP336328,374
2035\PP2645821
2035\PP336329,979
2036\PP22901,305
2036\PP2645895
2036\PP33637,700
2037\PP26451,271
2038\PP2645816
2038\PP33631,053
2038\PP3935456
2039\PP28012,487
2040\PP2290183
2040\PP39352,195
2041\PP22901,855
2042\PP2801183
2045\PP229029,491
2046\PP229014,361
2047\PP22902,146
2047\PP3272127
2048\PP3363113
2050\PP327273
2050\PP3363658
2051\PP3272882
2053\PP3272123
2054\PP32723,766
2057\PP32721,933
2058\PP32791,084
2058\PP3363160
2059\PP336379
2060\PP3363710
2061\PP327252
2063\PP3272122
2064\PP32721,887
2065\PP32554,960
2065\PP327228
2067\PP26451,009
2069\PP327285
2070\PP264531,858
2071\PP2645312
2071\PP327246
2072\PP3272561
2072\PP327920,609
2073\PP327210,996
2076\PP336352
2078\PP3363742
2079\PP32724,113
2080\PP26452,153
2080\PP3363142
2081\PP33632,066
2082\PP2645139
2082\PP336325
2087\PP3363109
2089\PP336347
2090\PP3272252
2090\PP3363604
2091\PP327216
2092\PP327294
2093\PP327270
2094\PP3272657
2095\PP26451,819
2095\PP3363605
2098\PP2645213
20A\PP5280782
2102\PP3363696
2110\PP3272188
2110\PP33631,086
2111\PP327227
2112\PP327258
2113\PP3272551
2113\PP336388
2114\PP26452,942
2114\PP3272119
2114\PP3363711
2115\PP26452,548
2115\PP3272172
2116\PP26455,520
2117\PP3363508
2118\PP3363611
2119\PP3363640
2124\PP3363804
2124\PP3363772
2125\PP336315
2125\PP336347
2130\PP33632
2131\PP336341
2132\PP336310,193
2133\PP33631,674
2134\PP3363665
2135\PP336367
2139\PP336321
2140\PP33633
2141\PP33632,053
2148\PP336317,044
24B1\PP39354,685
25~11\PP5135304
2\LP137522101,830
2\LP13997112,766
2\LP65815149
2\PS3325678,164
2\PS332567659,963
2\PS5206462,462
2\PS520646147,562
2\TP1109022,404
2\TP1276445,924
2\TP163724564
2\TP22668433
2\TP23510812,308
2\TP3299331,343
2\TP342870590
2\TP3793754,992
2\TP391893802
2\TP5832,532
2\TP6201356,098
2\TP788216,416
2\TP8199441,416
2\TP8284524,032
2\TP8284532,367
2\TP90713429,916
2\TP9153494
2\TP9195748,404
2\TP9296671,077
30A~J\PP29202,423
33A\PP3363124
3\LP1399716,317
3\LP2077295,288
3\TP620135978
3\TP8284524,038
3\TP919574277
3\TP9296671,538
3\TP9552621,138
43A~J\PP29202,428
43F1\PP32723
4A~P\PP2921101,259
4\LP1399716,391
4\TP6201355,564
4\TP70712819,960
4\TP87457417
6\LP142486323,328
7A~D\PP2921201,143
7A~E\PP2921157,089
81C\PP264582,049
99R\PP327217,146
A\LP21703630
A\TP97323320
A\TP973543293
B\PS804775949
B\TP97323338
F\PS6006403,288
PFI 458420628278
PFI 458723137987
R11\PS9304545,887
R1\LP107842,073
R1\LP11501460
R1\LP1158673,103
R1\LP11737836
R1\LP119653200
R1\LP1223835
R1\LP1226542,382
R1\LP1256321,167
R1\LP1284515,932
R1\LP1326115,035
R1\LP13271013,762
R1\LP134087,320
R1\LP1344055,653
R1\LP137339,052
R1\LP13792118
R1\LP1387771,625
R1\LP1398944
R1\LP14326143
R1\LP14723318
R1\LP20642218
R1\LP225315
R1\LP29224211
R1\LP4058951
R1\LP41450199
R1\LP4797160
R1\LP5010619
R1\LP5174918
R1\LP535889
R1\LP538005
R1\LP538504
R1\LP54557154
R1\LP5514115
R1\LP5690619
R1\LP5832218,360
R1\LP59579,197
R1\LP6446711,245
R1\LP646804,332
R1\LP6561815
R1\LP775235
R1\LP79016507
R1\LP7923543
R1\LP803169,018
R1\LP808714,644
R1\LP8139618
R1\LP8148518
R1\LP831694
R1\LP8762319
R1\LP893092,970
R1\LP9021818
R1\LP9110050
R1\LP951386
R1\LP963546,371
R1\LP9646241
R1\LP97784943
R1\LP989873,868
R1\LP9925851
R1\PS300092137
R1\PS3000928
R1\PS30574212
R1\PS3062489
R1\PS30754948
R1\PS30922511,609
R1\PS3092265,808
R1\PS31152912,197
R1\PS3115454,044
R1\PS3130936,723
R1\PS3153401,991
R1\PS316564888
R1\PS317592358
R1\PS31764625
R1\PS3180236,457
R1\PS3180245,946
R1\PS3180253,922
R1\PS3185024,031
R1\PS3200706,633
R1\PS3200715,005
R1\PS320353323
R1\PS320387166
R1\PS3205016,276
R1\PS3208148,869
R1\PS3209663,578
R1\PS3209986,564
R1\PS3210021,940
R1\PS3226395
R1\PS3256073,889
R1\PS3257612,534
R1\PS326359202
R1\PS32679263
R1\PS327076240
R1\PS3278431,301
R1\PS328066101
R1\PS3319067,308
R1\PS3319074,197
R1\PS33461841
R1\PS3395935
R1\PS3395942,392
R1\PS33981174
R1\PS3412527,944
R1\PS342201148
R1\PS3430582,641
R1\PS34619050
R1\PS3474557,252
R1\PS40008811
R1\PS40063615
R1\PS4019084
R1\PS402114874
R1\PS404026451
R1\PS40402771
R1\PS40475335
R1\PS40618812
R1\PS4077526,605
R1\PS4087515,240
R1\PS415562279
R1\PS4178832,438
R1\PS41884912
R1\PS42028711,936
R1\PS420436234
R1\PS4223501,597
R1\PS4223591,301
R1\PS4242125
R1\PS4253224
R1\PS42532813
R1\PS42533712
R1\PS42578312
R1\PS4258608,281
R1\PS426852374
R1\PS4312761,504
R1\PS43209717,814
R1\PS4324973,145
R1\PS4347425,397
R1\PS43622110,201
R1\PS4362411,763
R1\PS4373948,087
R1\PS4378321,256
R1\PS4378413,281
R1\PS4378421,910
R1\PS4382391,203
R1\PS439814440
R1\PS4398494,345
R1\PS4407705,126
R1\PS4419565
R1\PS4420364,149
R1\PS4424042,969
R1\PS4437081,936
R1\PS4460333,635
R1\PS4465354
R1\PS44666611
R1\PS4467843,673
R1\PS4474032,183
R1\PS4474054,499
R1\PS4474064,522
R1\PS4474153,787
R1\PS4474173,588
R1\PS4474186,606
R1\PS4474255,565
R1\PS4474281,804
R1\PS4474294,919
R1\PS4474311,785
R1\PS4474355,084
R1\PS4474416,577
R1\PS447444675
R1\PS44745310,328
R1\PS4474554,121
R1\PS4474597,591
R1\PS44911614
R1\PS4493337,607
R1\PS4494398,733
R1\PS5006631,721
R1\PS50069211,133
R1\PS5010492,629
R1\PS5010881,679
R1\PS502706891
R1\PS5035766,326
R1\PS5035873,827
R1\PS5037317,277
R1\PS50374310,238
R1\PS5038322,227
R1\PS50512210,732
R1\PS50618118,343
R1\PS5065453,632
R1\PS5065466,230
R1\PS5065475,365
R1\PS50738710,479
R1\PS5078777,598
R1\PS50790011,242
R1\PS50833910,639
R1\PS5111581,550
R1\PS5111935,788
R1\PS5115464,661
R1\PS5125202,535
R1\PS512679317
R1\PS5126803,440
R1\PS5126927,717
R1\PS5145173,546
R1\PS5145192,512
R1\PS5145203,483
R1\PS5145283,143
R1\PS5150273,868
R1\PS5155995,551
R1\PS5172623,813
R1\PS51726711,150
R1\PS5185745,487
R1\PS5185808,428
R1\PS51876612,409
R1\PS5188996,083
R1\PS5189155,611
R1\PS51934449
R1\PS5211814,977
R1\PS5213007,387
R1\PS52177851
R1\PS5217836,521
R1\PS5234289,217
R1\PS5242493,549
R1\PS5245075,768
R1\PS52455917,505
R1\PS5248615
R1\PS5264762,456
R1\PS5264891,713
R1\PS5265044,669
R1\PS5265103,120
R1\PS5266963,931
R1\PS5267062,419
R1\PS526707957
R1\PS52702914,683
R1\PS52703010,640
R1\PS52929613,518
R1\PS53065815,036
R1\PS53118510,551
R1\PS5315861,488
R1\PS531588132
R1\PS5366544,033
R1\PS5372057,541
R1\PS5374981,292
R1\PS5402551,325
R1\PS5403393,853
R1\PS5421595,253
R1\PS5421606,996
R1\PS54263314,212
R1\PS542714521
R1\PS5427464,027
R1\PS5432634,264
R1\PS5447956,083
R1\PS5456451,832
R1\PS5456532,668
R1\PS5463431,194
R1\PS5463445,561
R1\PS5472402,588
R1\PS548051196
R1\PS5480583,838
R1\PS5480631,366
R1\PS54892712
R1\PS5491883,932
R1\PS5493185,512
R1\PS5493195,342
R1\PS54982112,926
R1\PS5498231,048
R1\PS6006095,664
R1\PS600621379
R1\PS600622544
R1\PS60288221,348
R1\PS6036343,079
R1\PS6063632,643
R1\PS60819116,866
R1\PS6084768,535
R1\PS6084773,059
R1\PS6085261,387
R1\PS60860510,906
R1\PS60909360
R1\PS61004662
R1\PS61099110,679
R1\PS6118852,037
R1\PS6118862,364
R1\PS612450211
R1\PS6124536,919
R1\PS6131123,192
R1\PS61343911,535
R1\PS6134478,877
R1\PS613734272
R1\PS61373911,700
R1\PS6138001,443
R1\PS6138224,574
R1\PS6143674,337
R1\PS61481412,014
R1\PS6148157,217
R1\PS61637015,067
R1\PS61732216,500
R1\PS6173255,643
R1\PS6177461,065
R1\PS6177746,576
R1\PS617830120
R1\PS617833703
R1\PS6184864
R1\PS6185222,032
R1\PS6190959,613
R1\PS61917515,009
R1\PS61917618,044
R1\PS6196086,236
R1\PS6207116,158
R1\PS62097413,865
R1\PS62097512,911
R1\PS6212986,500
R1\PS6213156,248
R1\PS6216542,490
R1\PS6216844
R1\PS621744177
R1\PS6227102,753
R1\PS6227976,743
R1\PS6240033,883
R1\PS6243031,543
R1\PS625500149
R1\PS6263544,234
R1\PS6263565,178
R1\PS6264231,301
R1\PS6264501,214
R1\PS6269327,219
R1\PS6269336,029
R1\PS6269389,603
R1\PS6270518,265
R1\PS6273441,110
R1\PS6274844
R1\PS6275929,875
R1\PS62780913,781
R1\PS62781113,216
R1\PS6290839,348
R1\PS6291041,946
R1\PS6292062,119
R1\PS6297332,001
R1\PS6297378,193
R1\PS6305198,093
R1\PS6305208,266
R1\PS63052912,284
R1\PS6307423,065
R1\PS63079690
R1\PS630824477
R1\PS6308468,678
R1\PS6308475,950
R1\PS6312786,316
R1\PS63127910,513
R1\PS6324051,928
R1\PS6324393,098
R1\PS63286412,054
R1\PS6328685
R1\PS6328697,499
R1\PS63297811,323
R1\PS63313011,858
R1\PS633274392
R1\PS6334484,737
R1\PS6342314,710
R1\PS6342589,734
R1\PS63438615,693
R1\PS63439115,402
R1\PS63440117,317
R1\PS63527615,783
R1\PS6362593,384
R1\PS63631719,098
R1\PS6363749,234
R1\PS63638519,458
R1\PS6371448,438
R1\PS6371457,672
R1\PS6372109,887
R1\PS6372371,429
R1\PS6376796,488
R1\PS63768219,833
R1\PS63768318,515
R1\PS6376887,124
R1\PS6376905,673
R1\PS63769914,379
R1\PS637700373
R1\PS6377123,953
R1\PS6377141,839
R1\PS63840417,554
R1\PS638618116
R1\PS63875210,300
R1\PS6387533,311
R1\PS6388106,200
R1\PS6388183,423
R1\PS6388829,859
R1\PS6388835,349
R1\PS6388843,199
R1\PS6388857,037
R1\PS6388953,851
R1\PS6388965,170
R1\PS6388971,847
R1\PS639908497
R1\PS6399112,921
R1\PS6403921,039
R1\PS6404597,286
R1\PS64046011,400
R1\PS6404612,786
R1\PS6404628,207
R1\PS6406021,188
R1\PS6408072,442
R1\PS6408092,430
R1\PS6408111,213
R1\PS6408145,618
R1\PS6408192,077
R1\PS6408223,605
R1\PS6408241,274
R1\PS6408261,142
R1\PS64095113,149
R1\PS64103210,491
R1\PS641061768
R1\PS6410718,719
R1\PS6412559,625
R1\PS6412572,696
R1\PS6412585,260
R1\PS64147510,962
R1\PS6424105,379
R1\PS642902949
R1\PS6432199,593
R1\PS64333113,084
R1\PS644251157
R1\PS6442955,328
R1\PS6442998
R1\PS6443023,088
R1\PS6443035,379
R1\PS6443084,601
R1\PS6443091,803
R1\PS644310402
R1\PS64431313,436
R1\PS64431810,820
R1\PS6443192,935
R1\PS6443221,385
R1\PS644552427
R1\PS644556122
R1\PS6445693,301
R1\PS6445702,755
R1\PS6454434
R1\PS645712197
R1\PS64573037,855
R1\PS645736220
R1\PS6457476,158
R1\PS6457481,147
R1\PS64747916
R1\PS6474808,142
R1\PS64750612
R1\PS6480555
R1\PS6485114,364
R1\PS6485159,201
R1\PS64852411,095
R1\PS64947613,443
R1\PS64967715,221
R1\PS64967810,753
R1\PS6497532,040
R1\PS701069267
R1\PS701071266
R1\PS7011336,276
R1\PS70113515,289
R1\PS7011363,180
R1\PS70141916,398
R1\PS702053505
R1\PS70207216,864
R1\PS702077160
R1\PS70272814,672
R1\PS7029206,688
R1\PS70350016,781
R1\PS7042002,662
R1\PS7042013,571
R1\PS7042021,386
R1\PS7042098,429
R1\PS70512410,827
R1\PS705135184
R1\PS70513795
R1\PS7059038,537
R1\PS7074358,454
R1\PS7074416,284
R1\PS7074458,462
R1\PS7074467,724
R1\PS7074488,424
R1\PS707660845
R1\PS708198439
R1\PS70876818,155
R1\PS7087815,510
R1\PS7087825,798
R1\PS7092613,209
R1\PS70937514,183
R1\PS7108869,423
R1\PS7108874,195
R1\PS71101511,834
R1\PS7113356,684
R1\PS71137344,772
R1\PS7114144,070
R1\PS7114183,587
R1\PS7117086,825
R1\PS7117091,904
R1\PS7117128,025
R1\PS71182533,559
R1\PS71183616,860
R1\PS7118617,222
R1\PS7118627,677
R1\PS7122187,055
R1\PS7132944,200
R1\PS7134086,223
R1\PS7137964,627
R1\PS71392013
R1\PS7146098,098
R1\PS7146662,566
R1\PS7146842,111
R1\PS7149219,653
R1\PS7150144,591
R1\PS7150297,668
R1\PS71503012,891
R1\PS7150319,045
R1\PS71503310,560
R1\PS71503411,505
R1\PS7180098,830
R1\PS7181153,955
R1\PS71846675
R1\PS7187756,436
R1\PS7187765,378
R1\PS71878016,288
R1\PS7188119,894
R1\PS7197786,887
R1\PS7200955,042
R1\PS7201356,563
R1\PS7201468,259
R1\PS7201489,111
R1\PS7206587,657
R1\PS72076347
R1\PS721419452
R1\PS72146313,445
R1\PS7214817,394
R1\PS7214928,320
R1\PS7214948,428
R1\PS7214966,436
R1\PS7217805,545
R1\PS7217814,667
R1\PS7237731,620
R1\PS7237743,968
R1\PS7237791,131
R1\PS7237845,351
R1\PS72378513,208
R1\PS72378914,328
R1\PS72379011,678
R1\PS72379112,000
R1\PS7237928,756
R1\PS72390510,307
R1\PS7239068,135
R1\PS7239213,068
R1\PS7239462,622
R1\PS7239616,902
R1\PS72411680,344
R1\PS724117986
R1\PS724118120,458
R1\PS7241197,976
R1\PS72412053,077
R1\PS72412110,516
R1\PS72412215,590
R1\PS7241343,652
R1\PS724135102,778
R1\PS7248936,305

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.