SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Wyndham — parcels (SPI)

Wyndham

1 2 3

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10A\PS342841353
10\LP13371921,148
11\PS342841210
19~8\PP304710,618
1A~K\PP2518326
1E~C\PP25186,597
1F~C\PP25185,019
1J~C\PP25181,574
1\PS64052527
1\PS82405236,584
1\TP1071742,285
1\TP138526277
1\TP1746601,231
1\TP372954478
1\TP4092565,398
1\TP4250668,086
1\TP55850554
1\TP572343239
1\TP610953343
1\TP64892010,278
1\TP7095263,388
1\TP7206323
1\TP72062,725
1\TP729174
1\TP72917,615
1\TP74300819,952
1\TP885178853
1\TP892271282
1\TP959867319
1\TP96621340
1\TP974495164
2005\PP24011,799
2005\PP320122,898
2005\PP35528,027
2006\PP2401616
2007\PP2401317
2008\PP58471,225
2010\PP2254612
2010\PP379789,569
2011\PP2254141
2012\PP225462
2012\PP5469505
2013\PP2254807
2013\PP54691,607
2013\PP5847808
2015\PP2254313
2015\PP37974,407
2015\PP5469473
2016\PP2254661
2016\PP35522
2016\PP5469648
2016\PP5847245
2017\PP355242
2018\PP2254205
2018\PP25181,926
2019\PP2254697
2019\PP5847227
2025\PP35525,802
2026\PP25185,001
2026\PP35521,233
2026\PP5847551
2027\PP5847450
2028\PP3552393
2029\PP58471,144
2030\PP5847281
2031\PP5847285
2032\PP240143,450
2032\PP35521,374
2032\PP5847993
2033\PP240111,431
2033\PP58473,352
2034\PP2518173,586
2034\PP5847916
2035\PP5847160
2036\PP584773
2037\PP58471
2038\PP3552518
2038\PP58471,139
2039\PP35525,876
2039\PP5847698
2040\PP584723
2041\PP251853
2042\PP58471,035
2043\PP584766
2045\PP35522,035
2049\PP36512
2050\PP365143
2051\PP355218,251
2051\PP36512
2052\PP365133
2061\PP25184,101
2061\PP3552564
2065\PP3552641
2068\PP35523,801
2071\PP36512,277
2072\PP355244,851
2072\PP36512,137
2073\PP35523,688
2073\PP36511,820
2074\PP251892
2075\PP2518102
2077\PP2518785
2080\PP25183,065
2081\PP3552691
2082\PP25181,540
2082\PP35528
2083\PP355241
2084\PP355226
2086\PP35520
2087\PP35523,414
2090\PP35525,333
2091\PP2518509
2091\PP35522,405
2092\PP251899
2093\PP355213
2094\PP355211,433
2095\PP3552793
2096\PP355226
2104\PP251828,834
2125\PP3651917
2127\PP36511,100
2139\PP25183,715
2140\PP251844,049
2141\PP251833
2144\PP2518224
2147\PP251841
2150\PP36511,329
2151\PP365112,675
2167\PP25189,428
2168\PP251820,954
2168\PP3651254
2169\PP36515,078
2172\PP36513,716
2173\PP251822
2175\PP365135
2177\PP2518325
2179\PP25182,846
2180\PP25181,239
2181\PP25181,653
2182\PP25182
2183\PP251824
2185\PP251820
2189\PP36511,876
2191\PP251859,197
2191\PP36511,272
2192\PP36511,264
2193\PP3651309
2194\PP3651643
2195\PP36513,526
2196\PP25187,996
2196\PP3651151
2232\PP2518192
271\LP11212747
2\PS82815214,179
2\TP64892010,658
2\TP7095263,259
2\TP74300827,684
3A~5\PP25182,510
3\PS640525200
3\PS64052534
4\PS5388539,796
7~13\PP365142
9\LP1337192,832
A1~19\PP304728,587
AS\PS8252921,032
AU\PS5221916,867
A\PS40425147
A\PS643751279
A\PS7074778,661
A\PS821913177,914
A\PS84621243,262
A\TP974581821
BA\PS5247112,370
BC\PS8281608,283
BG\PS8281606,793
BL\PS8252941,405
BN\PS8045832,636
B\PS714930113
CH\PS8281518,456
CK\PS81354921,702
CK\PS8281513,277
CR\PS813549156,518
CS\PS81354916,641
D\PS73414033,014
D\PS80315714,046
EC\PS8113415,527
E\PS8219134,914
F\PS80315529,973
G~22\PP35528,431
H\PS70577867,191
H\PS8031564,162
M\PS908397223,619
O\PS5020133,469
R10\PS61133310,148
R10\PS6334425,604
R10\PS6431226,396
R10\PS643390165
R10\PS644551151
R10\PS72451311,408
R10\PS8191906,331
R10\PS8219131,538
R10\PS8290254,617
R10\PS8416403,594
R10\PS9051929,260
R10\PS92338016,818
R11\PS6113336,823
R11\PS6334428,634
R11\PS6431227,778
R11\PS644551307
R11\PS7245138,563
R11\PS8191907,332
R11\PS8290254,607
R11\PS8416407,180
R11\PS90519217,831
R11\PS9233808,135
R121\PS6113336,203
R12\PS6113334,134
R12\PS6334424,243
R12\PS6431227,433
R12\PS644551340
R12\PS7245135,351
R12\PS8191902,628
R12\PS84164011,800
R12\PS905192546
R12\PS92338010,362
R130\PS5432103,765
R131\PS5432103,129
R131\PS6113339,699
R13\PS6042554,191
R13\PS6113334,981
R13\PS6334423,315
R13\PS643122161
R13\PS644551170
R13\PS7245137,945
R13\PS8191907,700
R13\PS841640172
R13\PS90519212,945
R14\PS61133310,176
R14\PS6334424,068
R14\PS644551841
R14\PS7245139,374
R14\PS8191902,212
R14\PS8219139,956
R14\PS841640599
R14\PS9051922,504
R15\PS6113338,290
R15\PS6334429,234
R15\PS644551170
R15\PS72451310,482
R15\PS81919012,793
R15\PS8219134,535
R15\PS9051924,645
R162\PS6113337,147
R16\PS6113336,859
R16\PS6334425,834
R16\PS644551960
R16\PS72451312,838
R16\PS8191908,421
R16\PS8219131,861
R16\PS8416402,987
R16\PS90519213,762
R17\PS6113339,563
R17\PS6334421,838
R17\PS7245139,524
R17\PS81919011,838
R18\PS60425519,976
R18\PS6113338,488
R18\PS6334424,535
R18\PS72451315,604
R18\PS8191907,901
R18\PS8416405,864
R19\PS60425519,902
R19\PS6113335,455
R19\PS6334424,791
R19\PS7245138,636
R19\PS81919012,859
R19\PS8416408,118
R1\LP1331922,362
R1\LP1394535,973
R1\LP203346288
R1\LP629986
R1\LP9415211
R1\LP97350116
R1\PS30634215
R1\PS307100157
R1\PS3106641,687
R1\PS324661673
R1\PS332023665
R1\PS33533113,091
R1\PS40104318
R1\PS506766486
R1\PS52372527
R1\PS54031312,317
R1\PS54264477
R1\PS5444169,262
R1\PS5453562,248
R1\PS548897995
R1\PS6035053,484
R1\PS60977012,270
R1\PS610966465
R1\PS61133310,407
R1\PS6116831,959
R1\PS6117067,855
R1\PS6159761,023
R1\PS6161623,210
R1\PS6161634,038
R1\PS617018128
R1\PS617024994
R1\PS6187899,594
R1\PS6187904,844
R1\PS6188094,898
R1\PS6188113,872
R1\PS6188125,996
R1\PS6188138,708
R1\PS6190942,737
R1\PS62042413,573
R1\PS62118411,564
R1\PS6211997,508
R1\PS6212027,535
R1\PS622162618
R1\PS6221745,640
R1\PS6224299,698
R1\PS6235015,008
R1\PS62393010,188
R1\PS6244946,962
R1\PS624503472
R1\PS6247558,879
R1\PS6249149,328
R1\PS6249187,257
R1\PS62626513,307
R1\PS6264405,541
R1\PS627326215
R1\PS62734350
R1\PS6273534,755
R1\PS62757516,976
R1\PS6275786,047
R1\PS6275797,706
R1\PS6275903,556
R1\PS6275938,339
R1\PS6275955,235
R1\PS6276068,824
R1\PS6276087,871
R1\PS62762214,850
R1\PS6276331,760
R1\PS62763515,510
R1\PS6276431
R1\PS6276458,565
R1\PS6276582,564
R1\PS6276639,928
R1\PS6276647,943
R1\PS6276656,056
R1\PS6276665,338
R1\PS6276674,880
R1\PS62780616,961
R1\PS62781211,593
R1\PS6278132,035
R1\PS6289816,146
R1\PS6297482,926
R1\PS6298191,048
R1\PS6298208,175
R1\PS6298333,551
R1\PS6298355,419
R1\PS629840449
R1\PS62986411,459
R1\PS6298684,232
R1\PS6299023,527
R1\PS6299034,367
R1\PS6301688,236
R1\PS6307679,101
R1\PS63131013,728
R1\PS6319935,151
R1\PS6323097,647
R1\PS6323104,134
R1\PS6323114,447
R1\PS6323128,238
R1\PS6329157,751
R1\PS63296112,688
R1\PS6331232,045
R1\PS6332823,817
R1\PS6334423,685
R1\PS63355520,407
R1\PS63356511,105
R1\PS6335668,105
R1\PS6335677,991
R1\PS6335683,966
R1\PS6335696,438
R1\PS6335815,227
R1\PS6335825,408
R1\PS6335834,619
R1\PS6335856,260
R1\PS6335874,609
R1\PS63359310,014
R1\PS6337524,205
R1\PS63422512,691
R1\PS63423410,084
R1\PS6342377,202
R1\PS6345364,900
R1\PS6350794,811
R1\PS6350808,091
R1\PS6350876,607
R1\PS6350884,868
R1\PS63527512,280
R1\PS6352777,452
R1\PS63527812,121
R1\PS6362555,235
R1\PS636289198
R1\PS6363189,030
R1\PS6363208,798
R1\PS63632114,117
R1\PS6363872,527
R1\PS6363886,884
R1\PS63650410,719
R1\PS636508545
R1\PS63652133,104
R1\PS63652913,325
R1\PS63653714,136
R1\PS6365443,033
R1\PS6365481,304
R1\PS6365493,506
R1\PS6367424,503
R1\PS63683821,292
R1\PS6368399,369
R1\PS637083889
R1\PS63712210,399
R1\PS63712315,406
R1\PS63713816,744
R1\PS6371683,663
R1\PS6371871,250
R1\PS6371911,720
R1\PS63719311,542
R1\PS63719817,646
R1\PS63720012,837
R1\PS6372014,516
R1\PS6374925,172
R1\PS6374934,223
R1\PS6374985,861
R1\PS6374996,313
R1\PS6375004,010
R1\PS6375011,852
R1\PS6375227,881
R1\PS6375263,551
R1\PS6393662,126
R1\PS6393673,528
R1\PS6395101,922
R1\PS6398467,730
R1\PS6398481,537
R1\PS6399255,791
R1\PS64048512,542
R1\PS640490512
R1\PS6404915,016
R1\PS640493840
R1\PS6404985,306
R1\PS6405161,216
R1\PS6405183,294
R1\PS6405225,256
R1\PS64052319,588
R1\PS6405252,004
R1\PS640533447
R1\PS6409682,843
R1\PS6409883,981
R1\PS6410088,391
R1\PS64109221,771
R1\PS64129513,570
R1\PS6413016,767
R1\PS6413042,978
R1\PS6413754,102
R1\PS6423291,923
R1\PS642331495
R1\PS6423321,260
R1\PS6423376
R1\PS64312216,205
R1\PS6432097,509
R1\PS6432214,950
R1\PS6433233,617
R1\PS64333310,094
R1\PS64334310,865
R1\PS64335211,642
R1\PS6433905,556
R1\PS64339310,453
R1\PS64351414,080
R1\PS6435246,515
R1\PS644387923
R1\PS644551448
R1\PS64455823,848
R1\PS64456835
R1\PS6446787,455
R1\PS6446809,148
R1\PS6446813,244
R1\PS6446825,038
R1\PS6453122,300
R1\PS645325599
R1\PS6453294,444
R1\PS6453303,528
R1\PS6453393,546
R1\PS6453463,272
R1\PS64535013,448
R1\PS6453535,204
R1\PS6453544,187
R1\PS6453555,653
R1\PS6453593,233
R1\PS6455755,244
R1\PS6457414,491
R1\PS6459101,513
R1\PS64652914,163
R1\PS64653615,043
R1\PS646540449
R1\PS646541371
R1\PS6466519,188
R1\PS6467238,036
R1\PS6467248,936
R1\PS646741415
R1\PS64675319,406
R1\PS6467695,636
R1\PS64678213,085
R1\PS64683211,896
R1\PS6474674,033
R1\PS6474685,147
R1\PS6474695,340
R1\PS6474702,110
R1\PS6482518,586
R1\PS64825314,448
R1\PS6482555,929
R1\PS6483876,190
R1\PS6493924,050
R1\PS6494006,323
R1\PS6494086,745
R1\PS649427486
R1\PS64948214,495
R1\PS649487782
R1\PS6499193,039
R1\PS7003207,810
R1\PS70032617,579
R1\PS701492718
R1\PS7015098,199
R1\PS7015311,600
R1\PS70191510,770
R1\PS7019168,015
R1\PS7019178,872
R1\PS70273219,153
R1\PS7027544,452
R1\PS7027593,689
R1\PS7027662,478
R1\PS7027965,207
R1\PS7028456,244
R1\PS7028794,949
R1\PS702880295
R1\PS70288210,995
R1\PS7028927,080
R1\PS70296411,875
R1\PS70299010,247
R1\PS70301210,233
R1\PS7030168,694
R1\PS7030208,610
R1\PS7030218,581
R1\PS70302823,517
R1\PS7032234,857
R1\PS7032294,831
R1\PS70323913,261
R1\PS7033467,939
R1\PS70423510,867
R1\PS7042369,680
R1\PS7042379,910
R1\PS7042387,076
R1\PS7042404,696
R1\PS70424213,205
R1\PS7042457,265
R1\PS7042464,132
R1\PS7053722,407
R1\PS7057742,035
R1\PS705777641
R1\PS7057781,057
R1\PS70577916,122
R1\PS70637145
R1\PS70637218
R1\PS706373503
R1\PS706374437
R1\PS7063777
R1\PS706384931
R1\PS7074392,799
R1\PS70747724,158
R1\PS70747813,154
R1\PS7078513,075
R1\PS7078559,602
R1\PS7078628,238
R1\PS7086214,001
R1\PS70863423,705
R1\PS7093612,162
R1\PS7093721,372
R1\PS70953830,039
R1\PS7105025,667
R1\PS71063692
R1\PS7110193,901
R1\PS7110215,337
R1\PS7110296,372
R1\PS7110303,029
R1\PS7110318,700
R1\PS7110344,993
R1\PS71132716,550
R1\PS7113283,220
R1\PS7113342,334
R1\PS7113825,517
R1\PS71141110,026
R1\PS71158711,774
R1\PS71160015,599
R1\PS71162515,485
R1\PS71163724,559
R1\PS71165114,103
R1\PS7116567,896
R1\PS7116597,115
R1\PS71167410,592
R1\PS7116779,210
R1\PS71168110,066
R1\PS7122034,621
R1\PS7122046,606
R1\PS7122053,119
R1\PS7122224,030
R1\PS712892172
R1\PS712971447
R1\PS7129852,664
R1\PS7137904,198
R1\PS7137972,714
R1\PS7137987,206
R1\PS7138004,509
R1\PS7146701,853
R1\PS7149223,641
R1\PS7149236,934
R1\PS7160882,632
R1\PS71705721,989
R1\PS7170632,866
R1\PS7177342,635
R1\PS7181257,990
R1\PS7181295,594
R1\PS7181515,632
R1\PS7181714,205
R1\PS7181832,766
R1\PS7181875,752
R1\PS718255124
R1\PS7182561,218
R1\PS718258685
R1\PS7182636,598
R1\PS71826626,912
R1\PS71976216,953
R1\PS72005111,222
R1\PS7200634,871
R1\PS7200662,773
R1\PS7200727,969
R1\PS7200734,014
R1\PS7200744,154
R1\PS7200754,051
R1\PS7200764,906
R1\PS7200774,207
R1\PS7200785,137
R1\PS7200814,483
R1\PS72008411,029
R1\PS7200856,499
R1\PS7200876,131
R1\PS7200929,483
R1\PS7201037,037
R1\PS72010813,101
R1\PS72011311,526
R1\PS72012612,261
R1\PS720139885
R1\PS7201419,055
R1\PS7201432,130
R1\PS7201441,547
R1\PS720255262
R1\PS72143510,311
R1\PS7214388,937
R1\PS7214536,012
R1\PS7214584,943
R1\PS7214595,018
R1\PS7214824,637
R1\PS7214892,535
R1\PS721777476
R1\PS72177820,510
R1\PS72177913,287
R1\PS7217836,650
R1\PS7217845,051
R1\PS721785717
R1\PS7217884,182
R1\PS72179511,568
R1\PS72395815,188
R1\PS7239593,417
R1\PS7239602,854
R1\PS7239654,806
R1\PS72413011
R1\PS72451324,646
R1\PS72452014,704
R1\PS7249194,511
R1\PS7249205,347
R1\PS7249323,361
R1\PS7252021,876
R1\PS7254013,603
R1\PS7254024,129
R1\PS7254048,332
R1\PS7254064,758
R1\PS7256141,690
R1\PS7259385,847
R1\PS7259394,289
R1\PS72594634,448
R1\PS7259551,339
R1\PS72595613,834
R1\PS7259598,760
R1\PS7259644,135
R1\PS725968937
R1\PS7259698,470
R1\PS7259707,142
R1\PS7259715,828
R1\PS72597210,243
R1\PS7259836,010
R1\PS7259869,431
R1\PS7260491,840
R1\PS7260504,692
R1\PS7271295,851
R1\PS7271627,272
R1\PS72716317,008
R1\PS72737817,418
R1\PS72772512,046
R1\PS72852810,070
R1\PS7285333,376
R1\PS7285345,928
R1\PS7285366,837
R1\PS7285377,524
R1\PS7285421,469
R1\PS728810219
R1\PS7288203,621
R1\PS7288214,042
R1\PS7288715,985
R1\PS7288724,390
R1\PS7288732,177
R1\PS7291715,923
R1\PS7291725,881
R1\PS7291743,955
R1\PS72918211,640
R1\PS7292444,709
R1\PS7300234,074
R1\PS7300248,329
R1\PS7300256,701
R1\PS7300263,263
R1\PS7300273,400
R1\PS7300284,604
R1\PS7300295,309
R1\PS7300319,295
R1\PS7300348,706
R1\PS73003510,957
R1\PS7303023,237
R1\PS7303055,804
R1\PS73030715
R1\PS7303184,864
R1\PS730324379
R1\PS730325879
R1\PS7303284,362
R1\PS7303395,649
R1\PS7303406,872
R1\PS7303414,041
R1\PS7303444,319
R1\PS7303536,121
R1\PS7303545,410
R1\PS7303566,518
R1\PS7303596,433
R1\PS7303604,770
R1\PS7303646,040
R1\PS73037112,571
R1\PS7303734,408
R1\PS7303744,940
R1\PS7303751,900
R1\PS7303828,945
R1\PS7303843,209
R1\PS730385387
R1\PS7303878,091
R1\PS7303886,225
R1\PS73039013,665
R1\PS7303918,420
R1\PS73039215,745
R1\PS7308254,767
R1\PS7308295,152
R1\PS7308314,863
R1\PS73130221
R1\PS7313114,978
R1\PS7313122,985
R1\PS73154755
R1\PS7319511,818
R1\PS7319528,619
R1\PS7325353,296
R1\PS7325372,784
R1\PS73253912,805
R1\PS7325414,200
R1\PS7325473,161
R1\PS7325483,383
R1\PS7325528,951
R1\PS7325536,635
R1\PS7325544,153
R1\PS73255611,583
R1\PS7325574,465
R1\PS73255813,731
R1\PS7325596,252
R1\PS7325605,842
R1\PS73256418,619
R1\PS73256612,817
R1\PS73256752,339
R1\PS7325687,643
R1\PS7325716,983
R1\PS7325726,818
R1\PS7325745,702
R1\PS7325762,887
R1\PS73257725,060
R1\PS7325799,527
R1\PS73258010,275
R1\PS7325838,789
R1\PS7327218,538
R1\PS73272718,354
R1\PS7327303,388
R1\PS73273610,483
R1\PS7331881,469
R1\PS73319911,520
R1\PS7339186,108
R1\PS73391923,606
R1\PS7339207,311
R1\PS733981530
R1\PS7341487,479
R1\PS7341496,871
R1\PS73453518,814
R1\PS7345413,846
R1\PS73454731,125
R1\PS73457813,689
R1\PS735056240
R1\PS7350974,606
R1\PS7351055,789
R1\PS7351065,392
R1\PS73510710,109
R1\PS7351336,321
R1\PS7351343,656
R1\PS7351389,931
R1\PS7351484,467
R1\PS73515316,414
R1\PS735172327
R1\PS7351801,015
R1\PS73519214,668
R1\PS73519617,399
R1\PS7351977,227
R1\PS7355969,489
R1\PS7357192,771
R1\PS7365681,519
R1\PS7374727,741
R1\PS7374816,010
R1\PS73748210,211
R1\PS7374839,776
R1\PS7375186,878
R1\PS7375195,277
R1\PS73833618,878
R1\PS7383375,475
R1\PS7383385,781
R1\PS7383489,714
R1\PS7383496,182
R1\PS7383579,708
R1\PS73837110,882
R1\PS7383721,340
R1\PS7383738,026
R1\PS7383758,703
R1\PS7383769,921
R1\PS7383817,194
R1\PS73838214,448
R1\PS738383285
R1\PS7383864,509
R1\PS7383875,996
R1\PS73839910,088
R1\PS7384035,854
R1\PS7384084,836
R1\PS7384105,502
R1\PS7384117,828
R1\PS7384127,921
R1\PS7384148,260
R1\PS7384167,757
R1\PS7384237,970
R1\PS7384288,028
R1\PS7384292,092
R1\PS7385706,878
R1\PS7385716,127
R1\PS7388479,849
R1\PS7388615,499
R1\PS7389096,099
R1\PS7389235,576
R1\PS739065809
R1\PS73907319,275
R1\PS7390772,251
R1\PS73937164
R1\PS73940534,124
R1\PS73940652,269
R1\PS7394405,230
R1\PS73945012,927
R1\PS7395507,600
R1\PS7395517,986
R1\PS7395588,431
R1\PS7395639,200
R1\PS7395643,872
R1\PS7395663,461
R1\PS7395683,391
R1\PS7395706,124
R1\PS7395723,045
R1\PS7395766,087
R1\PS7395777,659
R1\PS7395785,024
R1\PS7395828,564
R1\PS7395845,907
R1\PS7395856,834
R1\PS7395865,368
R1\PS7395874,819
R1\PS7395884,259
R1\PS7395914,329
R1\PS7395931,924
R1\PS7395977,200
R1\PS7395987,674
R1\PS7395994,186
R1\PS73961316,349
R1\PS7396178,774
R1\PS73961922,587
R1\PS7401676,616
R1\PS7401688,161
R1\PS7401735,286
R1\PS7401776,134
R1\PS7401786,765
R1\PS74115410,080
R1\PS7411559,821
R1\PS74123315,028
R1\PS7418365,864
R1\PS7418374,433
R1\PS7418385,140
R1\PS7420819,039
R1\PS7420826,068
R1\PS7420835,675
R1\PS7420847,942
R1\PS7421242,567
R1\PS742128510
R1\PS7421293,707
R1\PS742680273
R1\PS742681910
R1\PS74279310,316
R1\PS7427945,045
R1\PS7430699,314
R1\PS7430889,741
R1\PS7430928,027
R1\PS7430975,174
R1\PS7434195,248
R1\PS7434324,718
R1\PS7434529,079
R1\PS74345510,032
R1\PS7434566,041
R1\PS7434628,117
R1\PS74346312,435
R1\PS7434648,310
R1\PS7434669,214
R1\PS74346737,760
R1\PS7440652,878
R1\PS7448298,744
R1\PS7448382,677
R1\PS7448425,054
R1\PS7448454,816
R1\PS7448462,253
R1\PS7448486,327
R1\PS74484923,949
R1\PS7448504,995
R1\PS7448527,064
R1\PS7448536,738
R1\PS7448545,750
R1\PS74485716,337
R1\PS7448756,912
R1\PS7448764,219
R1\PS7448776,110
R1\PS7449802,300
R1\PS7449865,761
R1\PS74498710,358
R1\PS7449924,317
R1\PS7449955,903
R1\PS744997747
R1\PS7449981,172
R1\PS7453654,149
R1\PS7460917,851
R1\PS7461626,826
R1\PS74618621,681
R1\PS7461877,502
R1\PS746188648
R1\PS74620139,900
R1\PS7462338,799
R1\PS7462369,263
R1\PS74623710,342
R1\PS7462416,927
R1\PS74624213,527
R1\PS7462478,335
R1\PS7462496,944
R1\PS7462515,701
R1\PS7462644,141
R1\PS7462655,261
R1\PS74627414,586
R1\PS74627913,103
R1\PS7462811,036
R1\PS74628215,805
R1\PS7467365,504
R1\PS74675611,226
R1\PS7467576,409
R1\PS7467584,786

1 2 3

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.