SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Wodonga — parcels (SPI)

Wodonga

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10\TP881823523,043
11\TP881823569,860
12\TP881823543,393
1\LP32426,046
1\TP10923837,590
1\TP1184457,291
1\TP1725271,533
1\TP1951321
1\TP215161198
1\TP2528365,432
1\TP3333589,576
1\TP42791218
1\TP845811198
1\TP853640296,153
1\TP86258713,586
1\TP866246106
1\TP8786905,823
1\TP878850169,007
1\TP879423267,444
1\TP879552825
1\TP88032517,221
1\TP88064593,672
1\TP881447137,371
1\TP881823206,579
1\TP881972275,296
1\TP88957612,615
1\TP9111222,646
1\TP9184616,395
1\TP945443464
2004\PP20764,890
2004\PP21783,670
2005\PP21106,641
2006\PP2110604
2007\PP207614,314
2007\PP21101,220
2008\PP21782,377
2010\PP20761,430
2012\PP2178117,053
2014\PP21782,354
2016\PP206810,755
2017\PP21783,189
2018\PP3854575
2020\PP20683,778
2022\PP206840
2022\PP21784,837
2023\PP2068408
2023\PP21781,603
2024\PP20762,331
2024\PP586963
2025\PP2068149
2025\PP20761,670
2026\PP20682,816
2026\PP20761,556
2027\PP20682,672
2027\PP207617,096
2028\PP206889
2031\PP2068308
2031\PP207616,180
2033\PP2103885
2034\PP20762,762
2034\PP210334,096
2035\PP20681,727
2036\PP20762,052
2037\PP20761,074
2037\PP21781,530
2037\PP3854900
2038\PP2068418
2041\PP206828
2042\PP2068220
2042\PP2178386
2044\PP21782,905
2045\PP2068193
2045\PP21782,809
2046\PP20681,962
2049\PP2103570
2050\PP2103851
2051\PP2068134
2052\PP2068412
2053\PP2068147
2054\PP2068263
2069\PP58691,355
2070\PP5869863
2071\PP5869995
2072\PP5869740
2073\PP58691,863
2074\PP58693,525
2078\PP58697,541
2079\PP58695,198
2080\PP58693,419
2088\PP58693,749
2104\PP58691,068
2105\PP586929
2109\PP5869676
2111\PP5869692
2129\PP58694
2130\PP58695
2133\PP385440
2134\PP3854397
2136\PP3854179
2137\PP3854115
2138\PP38543,988
2139\PP38544,472
2140\PP3854528
2141\PP3854438
2142\PP3854849
2143\PP38541,400
2149\PP3854147
2155\PP38541,729
2156\PP3854409
2160\PP385441
2164\PP3854205
2165\PP38541,965
2168\PP385453,494
2\LP32424,033
2\LP7432736,123
2\TP11844535,069
2\TP85364049,103
2\TP8803257,690
2\TP8805226,137
2\TP881823284,182
2\TP881972206,000
2\TP88957614,471
2\TP9111221,414
2\TP920980701
3\LP32423,343
3\TP87900356,695
3\TP8803257,654
3\TP881823136,053
3\TP8819721,222,998
3\TP88957612,148
3\TP9111229,029
4\LP32423,289
4\TP88032511,037
4\TP881823323,862
4\TP8819721,373,698
4\TP88957627,122
5\LP32423,269
5\TP8803252,897
5\TP881823285,743
5\TP881972116,860
6\LP32423,243
6\TP881823283,370
73C\PP21784,519
78A\PP217880,376
78B\PP217847,032
79A\PP2178206,070
7\LP32424,036
8\LP32424,048
8\TP88182346,489
9\LP32426,068
9\TP881823612,588
R10\PS71382518,076
R11\PS7138385,191
R12\PS7291474,674
R131\PS7291593,039
R132\PS7291654,469
R13\PS7291515,291
R14\PS63288418,479
R15\PS7138163,623
R15\PS71381811,430
R16\PS7138193,950
R16\PS7138244,961
R17\PS7138299,096
R18\PS72916613,116
R19\PS73694915,285
R1\LP113461161
R1\LP118765250
R1\LP130531730
R1\LP147518413
R1\LP204842456
R1\LP2081737,489
R1\LP210003119
R1\LP2119362,188
R1\LP2119378,345
R1\LP2181101,386
R1\LP768265
R1\LP96212117
R1\LP99347154
R1\LP9995187
R1\PS316686122
R1\PS323245120
R1\PS323912124
R1\PS326814819
R1\PS3303731,966
R1\PS331030303
R1\PS331034548
R1\PS33406563
R1\PS337207485
R1\PS337433409
R1\PS400773791
R1\PS411826127
R1\PS420778331
R1\PS4288072,932
R1\PS5115598,226
R1\PS53338217,875
R1\PS53820411,942
R1\PS53823639
R1\PS539094294
R1\PS610922550
R1\PS6117181,180
R1\PS6117216,195
R1\PS6117224,261
R1\PS6167545,135
R1\PS6247591,094
R1\PS6266044,935
R1\PS626612247
R1\PS6266131,505
R1\PS6266206,027
R1\PS626868728
R1\PS626870157
R1\PS6306005,324
R1\PS63154513
R1\PS6315484,120
R1\PS631549873
R1\PS632880128
R1\PS635309690
R1\PS6369535,079
R1\PS636956546
R1\PS636963470
R1\PS6369651,010
R1\PS6369671,000
R1\PS63696814,593
R1\PS6382403,273
R1\PS6382413,299
R1\PS6382422,725
R1\PS6382432,996
R1\PS6382444,447
R1\PS6382491,526
R1\PS6411743,105
R1\PS6411843,114
R1\PS6412085,681
R1\PS64120911,691
R1\PS641210179
R1\PS6412171,156
R1\PS64164413,905
R1\PS6449483,710
R1\PS6449575,843
R1\PS6449612,919
R1\PS6449622,859
R1\PS6456267,619
R1\PS6456815,139
R1\PS64568716,923
R1\PS6456926,757
R1\PS6456953,025
R1\PS6488941,281
R1\PS6489016,886
R1\PS7010544,601
R1\PS701061226
R1\PS70266313
R1\PS7026665,402
R1\PS7026672,810
R1\PS7026742,282
R1\PS7026752,581
R1\PS7026834,502
R1\PS70574231,949
R1\PS7060213,568
R1\PS706022612
R1\PS7060234,165
R1\PS70603011,328
R1\PS706031247
R1\PS70603312,064
R1\PS706034356
R1\PS70670911,436
R1\PS7067176,851
R1\PS7067215,169
R1\PS710726549
R1\PS7107281,973
R1\PS71072986
R1\PS7138278
R1\PS714042638
R1\PS7140434,955
R1\PS714947656
R1\PS7149494,505
R1\PS7173533,981
R1\PS7173551
R1\PS71735613,015
R1\PS717362566
R1\PS7173652,684
R1\PS72066325,273
R1\PS720675300
R1\PS72091754
R1\PS7245793,672
R1\PS7245801,905
R1\PS7245812,758
R1\PS72459314,928
R1\PS7245941,983
R1\PS724597624
R1\PS72695035,195
R1\PS7269593,158
R1\PS72714710,805
R1\PS72714914,253
R1\PS72715130
R1\PS7271551
R1\PS727160278
R1\PS7271656,052
R1\PS733788667
R1\PS733789750
R1\PS73379012,688
R1\PS73379331
R1\PS73379431,625
R1\PS73380319,517
R1\PS7338072,545
R1\PS739841405
R1\PS7398541,394
R1\PS73987712,746
R1\PS7398788,191
R1\PS73988117,198
R1\PS7398842,647
R1\PS73988710,686
R1\PS7398922,617
R1\PS745917798
R1\PS7459254
R1\PS7467391,475
R1\PS74674425,047
R1\PS7467503,052
R1\PS7467511,442
R1\PS7467522,654
R1\PS74675314,354
R1\PS7475056,098
R1\PS803179813
R1\PS803182647
R1\PS80318315,312
R1\PS8031843,059
R1\PS8031864,481
R1\PS80319415,546
R1\PS8031975,698
R1\PS807134181
R1\PS8082442,196
R1\PS80824517
R1\PS8082479,632
R1\PS8082481,480
R1\PS8082499,769
R1\PS8100663,161
R1\PS8110904,155
R1\PS811108533
R1\PS81586611,243
R1\PS81586815,550
R1\PS81587023,508
R1\PS81587119,274
R1\PS8158724
R1\PS8158775,583
R1\PS815878985
R1\PS8158809,444
R1\PS81588116,830
R1\PS81588411,938
R1\PS81668715
R1\PS81668813,198
R1\PS8236332,963
R1\PS82432413,003
R1\PS8268775,427
R1\PS82831410,988
R1\PS8283151,783
R1\PS82833010,353
R1\PS8283318,528
R1\PS830642371
R1\PS8309221,359
R1\PS83093050
R1\PS8379697,827
R1\PS83797513,399
R1\PS83797610,669
R1\PS8379771,530
R1\PS8379828,930
R1\PS84095814,230
R1\PS84097710,184
R1\PS8425593,335
R1\PS8433323,130
R1\PS8433332,184
R1\PS8471629,810
R1\PS84716636,646
R1\PS84716810
R1\PS84717127,642
R1\PS8471747,472
R1\PS84717511,940
R1\PS8491462,191
R1\PS90170812,144
R1\PS90171140,485
R1\PS9017991,254
R1\PS9030162,655
R1\PS90302025,003
R1\PS9030231,215
R1\PS9055227,421
R1\PS90740212,706
R1\PS90740829,663
R1\PS907413203
R1\PS90741423,847
R1\PS9074181,734
R1\PS9074206,488
R1\PS90784010,852
R1\PS9085983,141
R1\PS9127733,889
R1\PS91278017,684
R1\PS9134883,354
R1\PS9154294,915
R1\PS9154334,140
R1\PS91543622,325
R1\PS9154399,827
R1\PS9189008,049
R1\PS9213188,557
R1\PS921322600
R1\PS9213344,837
R1\PS92371515,124
R1\PS9237184,630
R1\PS92372031,301
R1\PS92372132,649
R1\PS923723461
R1\PS92372510,723
R1\PS9237339,373
R1\PS9237341,875
R1\PS92775219
R1\PS92777313,274
R1\PS9320812,061
R1\PS932083650
R1\PS932084486
R1\PS93209010,758
R1\PS9320911,487
R1\PS9320931,923
R1\PS93209522,320
R1\PS9320964,398
R1\PS93732216,660
R1\PS93765119,545
R1\PS940245301
R1\TP9732681,370
R21\PS7369536,781
R21\PS8058426,261
R221\PS7493674,620
R221\PS8058603,320
R23\PS7493562,591
R23\PS8058613,932
R241\PS811806115
R242\PS8118062,858
R24\PS7412702,623
R2\LP143492102
R2\LP20309179
R2\LP2034571,101
R2\PS3031232,412
R2\PS303125128
R2\PS311391313
R2\PS313740500
R2\PS409276515
R2\PS511559116
R2\PS53820422,232
R2\PS6109222,748
R2\PS63154593
R2\PS6315492,154
R2\PS6369631,042
R2\PS636967209
R2\PS641208167
R2\PS64496228
R2\PS706031513
R2\PS706033908
R2\PS71072638,616
R2\PS71382753
R2\PS7149495,521
R2\PS717362572
R2\PS720917108
R2\PS7245941,206
R2\PS7269509,007
R2\PS72695948,096
R2\PS733793931
R2\PS803179780
R2\PS803194451
R2\PS8100666,105
R2\PS8158681,301
R2\PS8158701,215
R2\PS8236337,482
R2\PS83092214,416
R2\PS8433322,263
R2\PS9017083,623
R2\PS901799397
R2\PS9055225,721
R2\PS9074021,308
R2\PS9074086,827
R2\PS90741813,631
R2\PS908598112
R2\PS91277325
R2\PS9127801,614
R2\PS9154292,399
R2\PS915436193
R2\PS9213343,259
R2\PS923718544
R2\PS923733443
R2\PS9237341,799
R2\PS93208112,117
R2\PS932084841
R2\PS937651456
R3\LP14349286
R3\LP207630100
R3\PS313740366
R3\PS31713270
R3\PS511559120
R3\PS53820447,794
R3\PS6109221,012
R3\PS63696724
R3\PS720917109
R3\PS726950167
R3\PS72695950
R3\PS810066815
R3\PS9017082,790
R3\PS9017994,766
R3\PS908598237
R4\LP132745102
R4\LP14349249
R4\LP207630101
R4\PS511559108
R4\PS6109222,640
R4\PS63696754
R4\PS72695923,272
R4\PS810066818
R4\PS901708995
R4\PS9017993
R5\LP132745124
R5\LP14349240
R5\PS303123453
R5\PS313740604
R5\PS511559105
R5\PS610922582
R5\PS901799843
R6\LP143492202
R6\LP210952447
R6\PS303123225
R6\PS6328537,095
R6\PS7337182,226
R7\PS3137401,969
R7\PS6116907,320
R8\PS7412626,936
R8\PS7412636,537
R9\PS6116926,037
R9\PS7138315,246
R9\PS7493641,456
RD\LP123518146
RD\LP138959287
RD\LP200570850
RD\LP214179313
RD\LP215270152
RD\LP216036324
RD\LP217913125
RD\LP218723120
RD\LP218724275
RD\LP219281890
RD\LP219281169
RD\LP219707794
RD\LP2206081,425
RD\LP22171885
RD\LP221718815
RD\LP221718905
RD\LP99953129
RES1\PS53820411,492
RES2\PS538204397
RES4\PS53820456,241
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.