SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Whittlesea — parcels (SPI)

Whittlesea

1 2 3

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
19B\PP285664
1\LP725792,079
1\TP105175397
1\TP106998401
1\TP107144803
1\TP143147159
1\TP153874912
1\TP160232617
1\TP167181,075
1\TP16752150
1\TP1702104,781
1\TP1715991,212
1\TP185937841
1\TP188865490
1\TP191567584
1\TP19871977
1\TP2014121,211
1\TP222140572
1\TP238452432
1\TP2432094
1\TP3201201,427
1\TP33650636
1\TP3429186,137
1\TP349509369
1\TP38370632
1\TP46122,023
1\TP5146991,025
1\TP5304663,067
1\TP5527607,583
1\TP5874312,095
1\TP598421581
1\TP67482511,259
1\TP67514810,197
1\TP8110601,162
1\TP8231612
1\TP8246185,069
1\TP8428514,397
1\TP8729041,991
1\TP89616610,437
1\TP9043262,229
1\TP905282940
1\TP9067338,332
1\TP91018222,294
1\TP910282205
1\TP91036812,866
1\TP91045121,763
1\TP91045310,342
1\TP91045717,544
1\TP9125964
1\TP9300094,044
1\TP9427421,495
1\TP9435555
1\TP9449964,985
1\TP945826516
1\TP9465712,068
1\TP94689621,942
1\TP9473532,043
1\TP9496665
1\TP951297152
1\TP96436811,750
1\TP96720688
1\TP970241570
1\TP970786442
1\TP971334116
1\TP972091207
2005\PP528316
2006\PP52830
2009\PP309374
2009\PP58551,491
2011\PP3955844
2011\PP528323
2011\PP58556,627
2012\PP395517,526
2012\PP528332
2012\PP5855697
2013\PP3634413
2013\PP528323
2013\PP5855310
2014\PP52832,391
2015\PP3634298
2015\PP528348
2016\PP5283150
2017\PP528329
2018\PP3634113
2018\PP5283281
2019\PP5283150
2020\PP3955672
2021\PP3955793
2022\PP3955710
2023\PP528312
2024\PP39551,383
2024\PP528392
2025\PP31831,071
2025\PP5283976
2026\PP3955280
2026\PP52832,132
2027\PP528311
2028\PP528311
2029\PP38551,747
2029\PP3955275
2029\PP52831,992
2030\PP3955255
2030\PP5283828
2031\PP385512,844
2032\PP52833,794
2034\PP31838,750
2034\PP52831,002
2035\PP385512,527
2036\PP38551,693
2037\PP38551,434
2038\PP38552,164
2039\PP39556
2040\PP3955528
2041\PP3955149
2042\PP3955168
2043\PP39553
2044\PP39551
2045\PP3855115
2046\PP2819231
2047\PP3855175
2047\PP3955447
2048\PP3183582
2049\PP3855126
2050\PP3183171
2050\PP3955119
2052\PP318372
2053\PP3855168
2054\PP3183177
2055\PP3855205
2056\PP3183123
2056\PP3855652
2058\PP3855125
2059\PP3855338
2060\PP3183184
2061\PP3855747
2062\PP3183209
2070\PP28561,881
2071\PP285628,322
2072\PP38553,673
2073\PP3183443
2074\PP31831
2079\PP28563,324
2080\PP2856875
2082\PP3183833
2083\PP3183262
2084\PP3183285
2085\PP31839,317
2086\PP31832,179
2087\PP3183325
2090\PP31831
2105\PP31834
2106\PP318312
2108\PP318320
2109\PP3183121
2114\PP31836
2115\PP318339
2204\PP2856156
2212\PP2856232
2214\PP2856181
2219\PP2856828
2220\PP2856329
2293\PP285613
2294\PP285653
2299\PP28561,652
2301\PP2856359
2302\PP2856111
2303\PP2856340
2304\PP285643
2304\PP285643
2309\PP2856167
2\LP731556,890
2\LP77855219
2\LP789661,830
2\TP164034321
2\TP3429181,436
2\TP66903911,731
2\TP831448329
2\TP9043267,486
2\TP9052821,639
2\TP9451694,496
2\TP9496664
2\TP9512978,872
3\LP73155691
3\PP3183425
3\TP904326526
7\LP52838157
A\PS6467481,011
A\PS71294447
A\PS813247269
BB\PS922141712,551
BB\PS938040207,267
B\PS7086232,740
PC3715781,244
PFI 430969416546
R10\PS8039319,962
R10\PS8191665,673
R11\LP200703
R11\PS70111222
R11\PS80393113,358
R11\PS8191669,959
R12\PS8191665,765
R13\PS701112151
R13\PS8191668,019
R14\PS8191666,445
R15\PS81916610,442
R16\PS8191666,112
R17\PS8191666,565
R18\PS8191668,663
R19\PS81916612,722
R1\LP125072852
R1\LP527925
R1\LP554565
R1\LP6388912
R1\LP80170310
R1\LP805073
R1\LP879355
R1\PS3047875,524
R1\PS3195833,799
R1\PS3372495
R1\PS4056961,856
R1\PS4203824,751
R1\PS4221171,898
R1\PS44372719,880
R1\PS44372912,687
R1\PS51048024
R1\PS5126053,067
R1\PS5444922,129
R1\PS5471855,970
R1\PS54734610,779
R1\PS54984220,345
R1\PS54984617,478
R1\PS6036369,982
R1\PS6042904,090
R1\PS6074075
R1\PS6085188,718
R1\PS60852010,399
R1\PS6085226,112
R1\PS6085243,280
R1\PS6085256,485
R1\PS6085271,666
R1\PS6085423,207
R1\PS6085436,734
R1\PS6085452,689
R1\PS6085465,228
R1\PS6085475,038
R1\PS6085486,135
R1\PS6085491,792
R1\PS6085505,624
R1\PS6085634,995
R1\PS6085644,864
R1\PS6085655,175
R1\PS609266105
R1\PS61436417,736
R1\PS61607814,776
R1\PS6170261,077
R1\PS61737214,093
R1\PS6185286,653
R1\PS62040812,544
R1\PS621183734
R1\PS62303429
R1\PS6245104,991
R1\PS6245125,808
R1\PS62457533,337
R1\PS6245868,994
R1\PS6248337,707
R1\PS6253419,740
R1\PS62534212,587
R1\PS6253436,692
R1\PS6253444,378
R1\PS6253459,609
R1\PS62534613,969
R1\PS6253477,831
R1\PS6259225,754
R1\PS6259326,028
R1\PS6259407,012
R1\PS6260073,116
R1\PS6261983,177
R1\PS62625017,431
R1\PS6262932,858
R1\PS62629712,005
R1\PS626425280
R1\PS626426802
R1\PS6264271,268
R1\PS6264583,486
R1\PS6264601,302
R1\PS62764611,085
R1\PS62764711,583
R1\PS6284543,485
R1\PS6291912,061
R1\PS62954520,771
R1\PS629709440
R1\PS6297132,539
R1\PS6297242,384
R1\PS62972713,786
R1\PS6297404,115
R1\PS62982310,119
R1\PS62982411,397
R1\PS6298361,174
R1\PS6298477,448
R1\PS6300314,446
R1\PS63045014,120
R1\PS6307441,879
R1\PS6312702,928
R1\PS6312767,285
R1\PS6312963,032
R1\PS6312976,366
R1\PS6313035,566
R1\PS6313055,017
R1\PS6313073,098
R1\PS6313082,817
R1\PS6316283,043
R1\PS6322935,877
R1\PS6322993,839
R1\PS6323035,606
R1\PS6323045,540
R1\PS6323054,506
R1\PS6324125,699
R1\PS6324176,872
R1\PS63281117,730
R1\PS6328125,616
R1\PS6328134,822
R1\PS6328146,020
R1\PS6328156,496
R1\PS6328164,377
R1\PS6328175,493
R1\PS6328197,740
R1\PS6328208,611
R1\PS6328248,513
R1\PS6328711
R1\PS63295616,843
R1\PS6329572,355
R1\PS63295922,899
R1\PS63296017,345
R1\PS63298112,968
R1\PS63299311,904
R1\PS6334663,606
R1\PS6335567,794
R1\PS63355913,536
R1\PS63356113,154
R1\PS63356315,585
R1\PS6335644,516
R1\PS63357015,000
R1\PS6335719,244
R1\PS63357210,801
R1\PS63357316,471
R1\PS63359012,230
R1\PS63420613,878
R1\PS6342074,324
R1\PS63420810,727
R1\PS634209236
R1\PS63422314,480
R1\PS6342296,021
R1\PS6342333,138
R1\PS6342535,304
R1\PS634543540
R1\PS6353712,277
R1\PS6356022,575
R1\PS63563111,176
R1\PS6356354,859
R1\PS6356403,865
R1\PS6356414,122
R1\PS63564619,426
R1\PS63564713,036
R1\PS6356507,688
R1\PS6358083,633
R1\PS6358345,808
R1\PS63617774
R1\PS6362532,819
R1\PS6362546,719
R1\PS6363269,315
R1\PS6363271,322
R1\PS6363558,410
R1\PS6363571,602
R1\PS6363649,309
R1\PS6363718,232
R1\PS6363755,457
R1\PS6363904,481
R1\PS636391740
R1\PS63639211,129
R1\PS636395757
R1\PS6364045,066
R1\PS63650312,973
R1\PS636506991
R1\PS6365154,629
R1\PS63652312,082
R1\PS63652713,116
R1\PS6365334,591
R1\PS63653416,462
R1\PS63653512,310
R1\PS63653612,837
R1\PS63654316,112
R1\PS63654716,110
R1\PS6365501,409
R1\PS6369877,675
R1\PS6371466,930
R1\PS6371477,752
R1\PS63714810,332
R1\PS63714910,779
R1\PS6371554,650
R1\PS637184230
R1\PS637199455
R1\PS6372088,919
R1\PS6372179,765
R1\PS637316645
R1\PS63769216,476
R1\PS6377024,766
R1\PS63770629,747
R1\PS6377139,021
R1\PS6382908,424
R1\PS63829111,765
R1\PS6382927,344
R1\PS6387474,720
R1\PS6387488,023
R1\PS6387498,287
R1\PS6387736,440
R1\PS6387755,486
R1\PS6387765,869
R1\PS6388049,216
R1\PS63880514,496
R1\PS6388117,278
R1\PS6388126,556
R1\PS6388135,419
R1\PS6388149,302
R1\PS6388175,688
R1\PS638817124
R1\PS6388215,544
R1\PS6388224,935
R1\PS63882311,568
R1\PS63882510,783
R1\PS6388279,716
R1\PS63884310,884
R1\PS6398676,280
R1\PS639868648
R1\PS6404841,311
R1\PS640488867
R1\PS640492798
R1\PS64049710,842
R1\PS64050023,559
R1\PS6405029,821
R1\PS64050418,294
R1\PS6405101,360
R1\PS64051212,125
R1\PS64051411,185
R1\PS64052014,882
R1\PS64053013,264
R1\PS6405319,340
R1\PS6406565,642
R1\PS6408011,712
R1\PS6408122,782
R1\PS64081610,235
R1\PS6408203,268
R1\PS6408217,636
R1\PS6408232,958
R1\PS6408253,943
R1\PS640828236
R1\PS64083210,409
R1\PS6408333,833
R1\PS6408343,026
R1\PS6408353,244
R1\PS6408373,049
R1\PS6408383,084
R1\PS64084214,251
R1\PS6408986,705
R1\PS6409089,613
R1\PS64093813,995
R1\PS64094111,256
R1\PS6409492,671
R1\PS6409575,045
R1\PS64097013,270
R1\PS6409716,239
R1\PS6409723,433
R1\PS64097311,560
R1\PS6409843,503
R1\PS6409911,636
R1\PS6409944,656
R1\PS6409955,959
R1\PS6409974,024
R1\PS6409981,940
R1\PS64099911,542
R1\PS641035340
R1\PS641057887
R1\PS64106511,844
R1\PS6410846,098
R1\PS6410865,368
R1\PS6410878,727
R1\PS6412632,244
R1\PS64126518,840
R1\PS64126722
R1\PS64126823
R1\PS641269112
R1\PS641270228
R1\PS64127177
R1\PS64129415,712
R1\PS64136722,561
R1\PS641470526
R1\PS641471525
R1\PS641472406
R1\PS6431143,608
R1\PS6431179,243
R1\PS6431186,875
R1\PS6431195,325
R1\PS64312010,506
R1\PS6431313,353
R1\PS64318740
R1\PS64330910,205
R1\PS64331012,896
R1\PS6433832,208
R1\PS6433976,121
R1\PS6433989,536
R1\PS6442796,203
R1\PS6442977,025
R1\PS6443041,538
R1\PS6445711,000
R1\PS6445721,007
R1\PS6453197,444
R1\PS64532015,564
R1\PS6453216,976
R1\PS64533223,303
R1\PS6453334,543
R1\PS64533414,833
R1\PS6453387,957
R1\PS64534016,750
R1\PS6453568,770
R1\PS64574619,066
R1\PS6458535,099
R1\PS6458544,001
R1\PS64653010,687
R1\PS64653112,528
R1\PS6466449,679
R1\PS6466557,871
R1\PS6466563,877
R1\PS6466817,569
R1\PS6466895,642
R1\PS6466915,233
R1\PS6466932,471
R1\PS6466945,320
R1\PS6466955,041
R1\PS6467255,540
R1\PS6467395,625
R1\PS6467508,702
R1\PS6467517,013
R1\PS6467556,960
R1\PS6467792,293
R1\PS646780166
R1\PS6468162,769
R1\PS6472645
R1\PS6474723,845
R1\PS6474757,228
R1\PS6474764,100
R1\PS6474776,898
R1\PS64747818,877
R1\PS64749212,290
R1\PS6474931,536
R1\PS6474985,208
R1\PS647499108
R1\PS64750174
R1\PS6475046,262
R1\PS64771035
R1\PS647720124
R1\PS6477532,505
R1\PS6478533,250
R1\PS647958474
R1\PS648083785
R1\PS64822220,634
R1\PS6486301,281
R1\PS6493913,707
R1\PS649395772
R1\PS649416165
R1\PS700107265
R1\PS7004631,939
R1\PS7004644,108
R1\PS7010682,375
R1\PS7010708,985
R1\PS7010754,653
R1\PS7010771,885
R1\PS7010785,413
R1\PS701095100
R1\PS7010996,917
R1\PS7011018,631
R1\PS7011021,065
R1\PS701104502
R1\PS7011051,671
R1\PS7011065,170
R1\PS70111211
R1\PS701487710
R1\PS7014909,882
R1\PS7015024,987
R1\PS70152811,749
R1\PS70153315,016
R1\PS70191415,786
R1\PS702784159
R1\PS7027874,467
R1\PS7027903,303
R1\PS7027934,121
R1\PS7028018,164
R1\PS702812111
R1\PS70281714,852
R1\PS7028252,927
R1\PS702850697
R1\PS70285119,859
R1\PS7028586,206
R1\PS7028603,019
R1\PS7028655,821
R1\PS70287116,810
R1\PS70287714
R1\PS7028873,938
R1\PS7029662,159
R1\PS7029776,711
R1\PS7029788,268
R1\PS704203772
R1\PS70550912,723
R1\PS7057508,635
R1\PS7057571,610
R1\PS7057712,395
R1\PS7057732,349
R1\PS7057842,005
R1\PS70590115,446
R1\PS7059025,569
R1\PS705979460
R1\PS7060652,729
R1\PS7068001,832
R1\PS7074441,719
R1\PS707475579
R1\PS7074762,273
R1\PS70765710,486
R1\PS7076626,338
R1\PS7086089
R1\PS7086392,388
R1\PS7087921,507
R1\PS708793277
R1\PS70897311,984
R1\PS70899650
R1\PS7091452,053
R1\PS7091464,033
R1\PS7091524,808
R1\PS70915321
R1\PS7091541,184
R1\PS709161552
R1\PS7095303,761
R1\PS7105228,920
R1\PS7105555,887
R1\PS7105561,190
R1\PS71087516,247
R1\PS71088227,590
R1\PS710890623
R1\PS7113231,981
R1\PS7113455,063
R1\PS7113526,636
R1\PS7113571,808
R1\PS7113591,569
R1\PS7113724,712
R1\PS7113756,125
R1\PS7113861,946
R1\PS7113941,760
R1\PS7114064,022
R1\PS7114084,989
R1\PS7114091,835
R1\PS7115943,817
R1\PS7115959,684
R1\PS7118417,171
R1\PS71270325,618
R1\PS7128811,612
R1\PS712944893
R1\PS7129563,366
R1\PS7129674,856
R1\PS7129863,306
R1\PS712989738
R1\PS7129921,638
R1\PS7132951,618
R1\PS7132963,332
R1\PS7132971,457
R1\PS7133155,647
R1\PS7133195,203
R1\PS7133327,223
R1\PS714159141
R1\PS7146104,100
R1\PS7146117,107
R1\PS7146137,918
R1\PS7146232,122
R1\PS7146264,247
R1\PS7146623,725
R1\PS7146821,261
R1\PS7146854,658
R1\PS7150424
R1\PS71623613
R1\PS7170582,566
R1\PS717059372
R1\PS7172351,732
R1\PS7172373,135
R1\PS7181122,954
R1\PS7181217,417
R1\PS7181312,729
R1\PS7181397,024
R1\PS71816110,074
R1\PS7181702,441
R1\PS7182234,569
R1\PS7182385,995
R1\PS7182425,829
R1\PS718347147
R1\PS7196012,782
R1\PS7200941,019
R1\PS7201402,633
R1\PS72032723
R1\PS721110940
R1\PS72111320
R1\PS7212131,255
R1\PS72122111,808
R1\PS7212253,276
R1\PS7212279,964
R1\PS7212283,522
R1\PS7212335,140
R1\PS72123484
R1\PS72123911,562
R1\PS721240388
R1\PS7212412,934
R1\PS721242189
R1\PS721243566
R1\PS7212517,434
R1\PS721252761
R1\PS7214658,572
R1\PS72147210,838
R1\PS7215013,602
R1\PS72150212,901
R1\PS721507495
R1\PS7215147,947
R1\PS7223242,317
R1\PS722341290
R1\PS722476393
R1\PS722479485
R1\PS722586391
R1\PS7233273
R1\PS72427812,983
R1\PS72445626
R1\PS72453798
R1\PS7248968,990
R1\PS72489710,154
R1\PS7249052,363
R1\PS7249097,979
R1\PS7249225,920
R1\PS7249563,240
R1\PS7249574,363
R1\PS725674110
R1\PS72570210,081
R1\PS7259414,400
R1\PS726068315
R1\PS7260754,072
R1\PS7261123,129
R1\PS72612215,451
R1\PS72646011,086
R1\PS7271396,882
R1\PS7277112,934
R1\PS72771491
R1\PS72771510,425
R1\PS728584474
R1\PS7285986,956
R1\PS7288306,865
R1\PS7288344,642
R1\PS7288413,952
R1\PS7288666,898
R1\PS7288708,031
R1\PS7288859,126
R1\PS7288866,867
R1\PS7289017,533
R1\PS728948447
R1\PS729868964
R1\PS7298696,312
R1\PS72987032,166
R1\PS72987115,374
R1\PS7302979,346
R1\PS7303038,390
R1\PS7303708,598
R1\PS7319883,855
R1\PS7319919,601
R1\PS73199310,972
R1\PS7320034,005
R1\PS7320065,139
R1\PS7320117,901
R1\PS7323161,047
R1\PS732536231
R1\PS7328184,287
R1\PS7332027,656
R1\PS7332626,598
R1\PS73354747
R1\PS7336079,781
R1\PS7336089,295
R1\PS733614456
R1\PS7339063,487
R1\PS7339072,455
R1\PS7343145,658
R1\PS7345237,850
R1\PS7345259,321
R1\PS7345296,244
R1\PS7345338,642
R1\PS7345346,817
R1\PS73454912,230
R1\PS7345532,505
R1\PS7345549,617
R1\PS7345586,115
R1\PS73455912,810
R1\PS7345615,929
R1\PS7345624,958
R1\PS7345633,318
R1\PS7345667,716
R1\PS7345678,549
R1\PS7346131,443
R1\PS73483418,385
R1\PS7348375,605
R1\PS7348389,202
R1\PS735109882
R1\PS7351444
R1\PS73518223,373
R1\PS7351887,058
R1\PS7351932,468
R1\PS73520217,824
R1\PS7352033
R1\PS73535959
R1\PS73536113,979
R1\PS735372222
R1\PS73540815
R1\PS7355902,960
R1\PS73720813,705
R1\PS73720910,400
R1\PS7372119,927
R1\PS7382539,027
R1\PS73825417,724
R1\PS73825513,541
R1\PS7382569,865
R1\PS7383354,225
R1\PS73835115,664
R1\PS7383613,670
R1\PS7383654,263
R1\PS7383699,959
R1\PS7388365,186
R1\PS73883810,585
R1\PS7388877,851
R1\PS7388915,827
R1\PS7388954,906
R1\PS7389073,718
R1\PS739374349
R1\PS7393991,468
R1\PS7394006,931
R1\PS7394455,052
R1\PS7395747,138
R1\PS7411383,278
R1\PS741142440
R1\PS74116010,262
R1\PS74116112,849
R1\PS741605805
R1\PS741884111
R1\PS7419181,727
R1\PS7421367,114
R1\PS7424734,609
R1\PS7424762,581
R1\PS74247916,486
R1\PS7425233,126
R1\PS7426094,595
R1\PS742670849
R1\PS742690145
R1\PS7427155,987
R1\PS7427176,566
R1\PS7427365,982
R1\PS7427385,838
R1\PS7427428,949
R1\PS74274510,614
R1\PS7427469,282
R1\PS7427544,978
R1\PS7427657,920
R1\PS7427663,155
R1\PS7427674,096
R1\PS74278610,599
R1\PS7427885,766
R1\PS7427894,555
R1\PS743079264
R1\PS74411011,009
R1\PS7441124,611
R1\PS7441139,196
R1\PS7441148,152
R1\PS74411515,511
R1\PS7441163,724
R1\PS7441192,767
R1\PS7441215,436
R1\PS74412217,234
R1\PS74412311,227
R1\PS74412415,955
R1\PS74412612,867
R1\PS74412712,488
R1\PS7441287,241
R1\PS74412912,868
R1\PS74413010,476
R1\PS74413119,832
R1\PS7441333,271
R1\PS7441374,554
R1\PS74413825,846
R1\PS7441396,021
R1\PS74483014,256
R1\PS74483411,833
R1\PS74486112,568
R1\PS7449035,134
R1\PS74503312,358
R1\PS7450467,604
R1\PS7455925,115
R1\PS7460136,152
R1\PS74616414
R1\PS7461793,087
R1\PS7461825,966
R1\PS7461839,962
R1\PS7461843,766
R1\PS7461927,948
R1\PS74622512,434
R1\PS74653751
R1\PS7467623,613
R1\PS74676614,115
R1\PS7467833,317
R1\PS74680729,906
R1\PS7468263,968
R1\PS74683014,133
R1\PS74684411,208
R1\PS7490258,002
R1\PS74902833,187
R1\PS7494071,819
R1\PS7494182,999
R1\PS74977218,699
R1\PS74977314,738
R1\PS74977421,202
R1\PS80033210,406
R1\PS8003348,171
R1\PS80033720,667
R1\PS8004832,348
R1\PS8009352,418
R1\PS8009825,734
R1\PS8009983,578
R1\PS8010193,002
R1\PS80106844,806
R1\PS8011307,270
R1\PS8012335,366
R1\PS80124514,223
R1\PS8012496,789
R1\PS80125512,669
R1\PS8017138,732
R1\PS8024991,550
R1\PS802511159
R1\PS8028725,375
R1\PS8037933,284
R1\PS80393123,544
R1\PS8039426,304
R1\PS80394711,072
R1\PS8042574,226
R1\PS80428815,385
R1\PS804305361
R1\PS80430814,284
R1\PS8043247,619
R1\PS8043449,816
R1\PS8043527,965
R1\PS8043767,118
R1\PS8045585,336
R1\PS80457314,597
R1\PS8045758,233
R1\PS8045765,547
R1\PS8045773,970
R1\PS80458713,693
R1\PS804589403
R1\PS80463813,318
R1\PS80484612,170
R1\PS8050094,640
R1\PS805257234
R1\PS8055405,218
R1\PS8055485,699
R1\PS80554914,345
R1\PS80555316,286
R1\PS80557212,156
R1\PS8069642,815
R1\PS8069684,363
R1\PS8069724,761
R1\PS8069768,616
R1\PS80698156
R1\PS80761314,171
R1\PS807884832
R1\PS8078959,009
R1\PS8079045,890
R1\PS8080181,892
R1\PS8080191,443
R1\PS8080215,267
R1\PS808024306
R1\PS8085274,286
R1\PS8085283,670
R1\PS8085296,903
R1\PS8092559,498
R1\PS80925613,470
R1\PS80925711,669
R1\PS8092671,068
R1\PS8092698,424
R1\PS8092805,898
R1\PS8092911,878
R1\PS8092927,028
R1\PS8097427,412
R1\PS8097606,137
R1\PS810002158
R1\PS8100295,584
R1\PS8101184,593
R1\PS8101247,946

1 2 3

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.