SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Whitehorse — parcels (SPI)

Whitehorse

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
12\TP82926346
13\TP82926347
15\TP20688184
1\LP48040123
1\LP743237
1\TP1109785
1\TP116109210
1\TP12033336
1\TP13498224
1\TP1351141,809
1\TP1356465,296
1\TP1402594
1\TP14081910
1\TP14315338
1\TP1509565
1\TP1509695
1\TP15388517
1\TP16627424
1\TP16707361
1\TP1676459
1\TP16963397
1\TP17015351
1\TP17691251
1\TP177318163
1\TP1778391
1\TP17880024
1\TP179568203
1\TP19054986
1\TP1928741
1\TP19512044
1\TP20553224
1\TP2055763
1\TP20762023
1\TP21085624
1\TP21124627
1\TP2209201,939
1\TP22425192
1\TP22747624
1\TP227597135
1\TP23129716
1\TP23215554
1\TP234540140
1\TP23545086
1\TP236112191
1\TP237656206
1\TP2388771,040
1\TP238933212
1\TP23951918
1\TP23964914
1\TP242643475
1\TP24269169
1\TP2428791,239
1\TP245783318
1\TP24616451
1\TP246192210
1\TP246237146
1\TP2465722,635
1\TP246688373
1\TP25303421
1\TP253076240
1\TP2541541,695
1\TP25416916
1\TP2542722
1\TP254466735
1\TP2553383
1\TP25550837
1\TP2575787
1\TP2576656
1\TP25826427
1\TP25828749
1\TP25829640
1\TP25865123
1\TP297036650
1\TP29781169
1\TP297980114
1\TP29798464
1\TP29838867
1\TP299075440
1\TP29985594
1\TP32117762
1\TP323923111
1\TP32399117
1\TP32415624
1\TP32722916
1\TP329461242
1\TP33021819
1\TP332227414
1\TP332424208
1\TP33487211
1\TP334884109
1\TP3362304
1\TP33643771
1\TP33665040
1\TP33728721
1\TP33850861
1\TP34142111
1\TP3433167,667
1\TP3453311,015
1\TP345967660
1\TP346321180
1\TP36611441
1\TP366458398
1\TP36962111,857
1\TP37123413,200
1\TP37273548
1\TP3744851,250
1\TP3744921,522
1\TP37581137
1\TP37598430
1\TP3778793,293
1\TP378602389
1\TP381448165
1\TP3834651,306
1\TP385799121
1\TP3885065
1\TP39278656
1\TP39994019
1\TP403162400
1\TP4032006
1\TP40384058
1\TP40609117
1\TP407732264
1\TP40864351
1\TP40895762
1\TP409767159
1\TP41248040
1\TP4127094
1\TP4133305
1\TP414847960
1\TP4171705
1\TP41717361
1\TP41847072
1\TP41852235
1\TP418746112
1\TP4235543,277
1\TP4238231
1\TP4240411,441
1\TP424042209
1\TP428164302
1\TP42844057
1\TP42845539
1\TP42921062
1\TP430918324
1\TP43306928
1\TP43314035
1\TP43389864
1\TP43462820
1\TP43515123
1\TP43728722
1\TP4397305
1\TP44177052
1\TP44303532
1\TP44692458
1\TP4493679
1\TP5146715
1\TP51478912
1\TP5166062
1\TP51689916
1\TP51735451
1\TP517545516
1\TP5183005
1\TP5184025
1\TP5184971
1\TP519221104
1\TP5195711,668
1\TP519872491
1\TP519886221
1\TP52034052
1\TP53038242
1\TP532409414
1\TP53656024
1\TP537546785
1\TP5444069
1\TP544484254
1\TP54665417
1\TP5505215
1\TP55339913
1\TP55365819
1\TP553711137
1\TP5585021,057
1\TP55899383
1\TP559163492
1\TP5632937
1\TP566510330
1\TP568233273
1\TP57134431
1\TP57235270
1\TP57414366
1\TP57472712
1\TP5748419
1\TP577135386
1\TP5773248
1\TP5773545
1\TP5866513,483
1\TP5906772
1\TP59422363
1\TP59486510
1\TP595724144
1\TP596634184
1\TP596797581
1\TP5974105
1\TP60189391
1\TP60535651
1\TP6066256
1\TP612747981
1\TP61341812
1\TP61392010
1\TP61605251
1\TP616758112
1\TP6195949
1\TP620112474
1\TP622385268
1\TP62336327
1\TP6245345
1\TP62703718
1\TP62975723
1\TP629789393
1\TP674672102
1\TP683652765
1\TP6861045
1\TP6982971,769
1\TP700752668
1\TP709684741
1\TP7127509,719
1\TP712750398
1\TP752950225
1\TP78232330
1\TP78616662
1\TP78976267
1\TP8058424
1\TP812174
1\TP82556718
1\TP82926346
1\TP83828387
1\TP8478660
1\TP853565535
1\TP85478932
1\TP85479230
1\TP868998195
1\TP87305015
1\TP8747750
1\TP876104564
1\TP8761851,339
1\TP87687410
1\TP902805506
1\TP9031112
1\TP9034613,355
1\TP90866746
1\TP909102452
1\TP909108311
1\TP909418327
1\TP91020796
1\TP912438744
1\TP914276241
1\TP916874495
1\TP916875321
1\TP930049157
1\TP9428094
1\TP94557447
1\TP94557777
1\TP955380104
1\TP95549337
1\TP957558262
1\TP96676659
1\TP97248127,424
1\TP9738525,066
1\TP9740512,286
1\TP974057152
1\TP974095459
1\TP974097213
1\TP9743111,418
1\TP974312633
2003\PP513847
2010\PP3337159
2028\PP3337524
2029\PP3337517
2102\PP3337133
2103\PP333760
2104\PP3337199
2113\PP33371,162
2114\PP3337672
2115\PP333767
2116\PP3337796
2117\PP33371,887
2118\PP226466
2118\PP3337675
2119\PP226412
2119\PP3337253
2120\PP226447
2122\PP33371,601
2127\PP3337128
2147\PP3337715
2165\PP3337753
2168\PP3337576
2169\PP33371,272
2171\PP3337297
2172\PP3337781
2173\PP3337454
2176\PP3337845
2177\PP33374,642
2178\PP33372,006
2179\PP33375
2180\PP33375
2181\PP33373,625
2182\PP33372,673
2183\PP33372,810
2184\PP33373,511
2185\PP33371,764
2186\PP33371,755
2187\PP3337787
2188\PP33371,383
2189\PP33371,510
2191\PP3337366
2192\PP33371,082
2193\PP33371,343
2194\PP333712
2195\PP333778
2196\PP333771
2199\PP3337189
2200\PP333769
2203\PP3337706
2204\PP3337855
2206\PP3337298
2210\PP3337208
2211\PP3337322
2214\PP3337207
2215\PP3337103
2216\PP333739
2217\PP333725
2218\PP3337799
2219\PP333732
2220\PP3337238
2221\PP3337224
2222\PP3337124
2234\PP333718
2235\PP3337216
2236\PP3337329
2237\PP3337229
2238\PP333767
2239\PP333720
2240\PP33371,089
2241\PP333749
2248\PP333755
2265\PP3337846
2266\PP3337695
2266\PP33371
2267\PP333729
2268\PP333751
2269\PP333784
2270\PP333720
2278\PP333725
2284\PP3337863
2285\PP33372
2293\PP3337561
2295\PP3337697
2296\PP3337697
2297\PP3337657
2298\PP3337657
2301\PP333724,592
2302\PP333727,346
2305\PP33378,895
23\LP2004464
2\LP216731203
2\LP45799438
2\LP7468520
2\TP1109789
2\TP14315361
2\TP20553223
2\TP2055764
2\TP2209203,397
2\TP25307668
2\TP25828750
2\TP299075430
2\TP33487280
2\TP336650136
2\TP33728743
2\TP3414211,227
2\TP41874647
2\TP514789112
2\TP5198867
2\TP57732434
2\TP62336324
2\TP70968427
2\TP752950466
2\TP81699356
2\TP82556716
2\TP8689986
2\TP87477518
2\TP876104482
2\TP8761856
2\TP87687433
2\TP941235183
2\TP945403122
2\TP957558263
2\TP9738524,705
2\TP9743111,438
32\LP4490291
399\LP11244802
3\PS3110955
3\TP1109788
3\TP25828759
3\TP33665043
3\TP4187462
3\TP62336324
3\TP82556719
3\TP8598028
3\TP9096803,222
3\TP95433336
45\LP2004438
4\TP1109788
4\TP62336312
4\TP82556721
4\TP82926347
4\TP94557747
54~B\LP3212263
5\TP82926346
6\TP82926346
7\TP82926346
8\PS518316417
A\TP859801,904
A\TP972483784
A\TP972484398
B\PS44085026
C\LP8464521
PC3647731,394
PFI 4604347661,386
R10\PS6342551,157
R10\PS8222931,184
R11\PS634255623
R11\PS8222931,520
R12\PS6342551,894
R12\PS8222931,293
R13\PS8222932,706
R14\PS634255382
R16\PS6342551,389
R1\LP103150
R1\LP1117034
R1\LP112273,383
R1\LP1184483,020
R1\LP119002,869
R1\LP128492
R1\LP13315224
R1\LP139415
R1\LP1458394
R1\LP150331
R1\LP155841
R1\LP159834
R1\LP1607553
R1\LP165215
R1\LP173795
R1\LP179042,706
R1\LP197515
R1\LP2105915
R1\LP252114
R1\LP26900706
R1\LP26975978
R1\LP27441817
R1\LP286204,790
R1\LP302312,120
R1\LP3555452
R1\LP3676999
R1\LP384395
R1\LP402874
R1\LP410895
R1\LP417834
R1\LP424324
R1\LP42528529
R1\LP451495
R1\LP4722760
R1\LP483244
R1\LP50151,907
R1\LP50523164
R1\LP510515
R1\LP520645,808
R1\LP528625
R1\LP529475
R1\LP559705
R1\LP58403501
R1\LP601793,287
R1\LP612945
R1\LP6631664
R1\LP671285
R1\LP706764
R1\LP730375
R1\LP737414
R1\LP750755
R1\LP758879
R1\LP8061926
R1\LP817016,416
R1\LP82924111
R1\LP835363,608
R1\LP8939310
R1\LP905341,922
R1\LP935335
R1\LP9509210
R1\LP95906207
R1\PS30028391
R1\PS303107302
R1\PS3072402,113
R1\PS30772457
R1\PS3113335
R1\PS31218363
R1\PS31218463
R1\PS312185231
R1\PS31218645
R1\PS3128976,187
R1\PS3138245
R1\PS314026230
R1\PS31403090
R1\PS31403352
R1\PS31403452
R1\PS31403551
R1\PS31403646
R1\PS31403746
R1\PS31455836
R1\PS3157011,725
R1\PS3190951,001
R1\PS319099237
R1\PS31910047
R1\PS31910196
R1\PS31910295
R1\PS31910347
R1\PS31910446
R1\PS3205041,659
R1\PS3205052,725
R1\PS3206525
R1\PS3213905
R1\PS3216894
R1\PS32176224
R1\PS32218245
R1\PS3226421
R1\PS322921695
R1\PS3229221,497
R1\PS3236594
R1\PS3240834
R1\PS3246475
R1\PS3247812
R1\PS3249185
R1\PS3253485
R1\PS326013374
R1\PS3264145
R1\PS3268711,312
R1\PS32779118
R1\PS3289228,140
R1\PS3296265
R1\PS3299609,912
R1\PS3305405
R1\PS330662155
R1\PS3316635
R1\PS3319175
R1\PS3321671,291
R1\PS3325477,872
R1\PS3326879
R1\PS3329423,361
R1\PS3339295,542
R1\PS3339346,258
R1\PS3343194
R1\PS3350275
R1\PS3354678
R1\PS3365563,056
R1\PS336825675
R1\PS33685010
R1\PS3372622,094
R1\PS3381334
R1\PS3383165
R1\PS3383264
R1\PS3386841,873
R1\PS3390994
R1\PS3393566,034
R1\PS3398242,379
R1\PS3398265
R1\PS3400942
R1\PS3402621,800
R1\PS340709944
R1\PS34172747
R1\PS3418498,719
R1\PS34208812
R1\PS342433643
R1\PS3425494
R1\PS3430013,117
R1\PS3446472,319
R1\PS3459921,623
R1\PS3467023,082
R1\PS347444385
R1\PS3491665
R1\PS3494008,678
R1\PS3494016,757
R1\PS3494029,034
R1\PS349634628
R1\PS4032429,124
R1\PS4074015
R1\PS4074588,185
R1\PS40755978
R1\PS40830191
R1\PS4124664
R1\PS4162657
R1\PS416741616
R1\PS4187114
R1\PS41998390
R1\PS42155356
R1\PS4232136,577
R1\PS4283172,577
R1\PS4300761,729
R1\PS43131259
R1\PS43163168
R1\PS43484319
R1\PS43962012
R1\PS44486513
R1\PS44674083
R1\PS4471585
R1\PS4471605
R1\PS4477564
R1\PS447961121
R1\PS448327430
R1\PS4483362,130
R1\PS4483373,186
R1\PS4490133,532
R1\PS449326254
R1\PS50740396
R1\PS508073111
R1\PS508322189
R1\PS5114425
R1\PS5158905
R1\PS518316305
R1\PS5192781
R1\PS5290195
R1\PS5380404
R1\PS5464111,302
R1\PS548699587
R1\PS6036616,550
R1\PS613318136
R1\PS6139049
R1\PS61495628
R1\PS6172765
R1\PS627625525
R1\PS63255711
R1\PS6339476
R1\PS6342551,705
R1\PS6363531,990
R1\PS6384404
R1\PS641153258
R1\PS643392756
R1\PS644294248
R1\PS6451974
R1\PS64985133
R1\PS702791456
R1\PS7028741,600
R1\PS709598395
R1\PS7164685
R1\PS719605122
R1\PS72033259
R1\PS7216845
R1\PS721868154
R1\PS7269748,903
R1\PS7275556
R1\PS7280451,557
R1\PS73107950
R1\PS7310983
R1\PS7462032,842
R1\PS80032615,292
R1\PS8083763,007
R1\PS820472960
R1\PS82168787
R1\PS8222933,770
R1\PS822294343
R1\PS84179928,366
R1\PS917427704
R1\PS92995310
R1\RP42965
R1\TP536664953
R1\TP6087045
R1\TP9683176,951
R1\TP969416588
R2\LP109093
R2\LP13315128
R2\LP218604
R2\LP269751,587
R2\LP3045381
R2\LP42528503
R2\LP44458134
R2\LP4722721
R2\LP509313,217
R2\LP6631150
R2\LP6631455
R2\PS3277825,489
R2\PS3282726,112
R2\PS33216711,758
R2\PS34208812
R2\PS3446473,701
R2\PS4483352,704
R2\PS518316446
R2\PS53752921
R2\PS546411124
R2\PS6149563
R2\PS634255686
R2\PS746203469
R2\PS8003263,429
R2\PS8222931,015
R2\PS9003824,472
R2\PS92995313
R2\PS932173343
R3\LP1331567
R3\PS3277823,804
R3\PS3282714,119
R3\PS3446473,875
R3\PS518316608
R3\PS634255364
R3\PS8222931,532
R4\PS3277823,089
R4\PS3494005,716
R4\PS5183167,900
R4\PS634255339
R4\PS8222931,097
R5\PS434842317
R5\PS5183161,030
R5\PS6342551,050
R5\PS8222933,229
R6\PS43484185
R6\PS434842619
R6\PS51831680
R6\PS634255682
R6\PS8222931,672
R7\PS434841165
R7\PS518316622
R7\PS8222932,998
R8\PS8222931,656
R9\PS8222932,646
RD\LP1489429,113
RD\LP203545
RD\LP2058486,144
RD\LP2084534,477
RD\LP2110581,348
RD\LP2116224,389
RD\LP2119911,214
RD\LP212699126
RD\LP21291321
RD\LP2140277,342
RD\LP2145534
RD\LP2182391,556
RD\LP2209621,588
RD\LP2801415,810
RES1\LP194774
RES1\PS43475886
RES1\PS44713730,242
RES1\PS44713910,260
RES1\PS4483275,335
RES1\PS4483295,469
RES1\PS448336476
RES1\PS5182301,205
RES1\PS51831666,290
RES1\PS61389321
RES1\PS61390329,196
RES1\PS70958612,078
RES2\PS5183162,554
RES3\PS51831633,909
RES4\PS518316272
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.