SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Warrnambool — parcels (SPI)

Warrnambool

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
1\LP65627126
1\TP11854564
1\TP1232924
1\TP13121995
1\TP1312555,457
1\TP13876929
1\TP1423393,134
1\TP1424283,123
1\TP145951548
1\TP1627408,162
1\TP1795069,544
1\TP1815532,252
1\TP1836645
1\TP1859539,485
1\TP185957133
1\TP186710775
1\TP1950983,040
1\TP197192390
1\TP205505794
1\TP2055521,030
1\TP215959305
1\TP221801228
1\TP223653201
1\TP2333058
1\TP24533588
1\TP245702,073
1\TP246166876
1\TP2516117
1\TP297363193
1\TP31969614,185
1\TP32722518
1\TP3302898,532
1\TP330592240
1\TP334499151
1\TP33839333
1\TP3388066
1\TP345303711
1\TP380285201
1\TP420185626
1\TP4202572,755
1\TP4202779,844
1\TP420486174
1\TP4224161,020
1\TP42930446
1\TP4313591,664
1\TP441779843
1\TP44313516
1\TP44974543
1\TP5203485
1\TP529592104
1\TP5479271,339
1\TP55033166
1\TP55752810
1\TP5625272,547
1\TP5628101
1\TP571798864
1\TP5934716
1\TP596790323
1\TP5973583,627
1\TP5997529,081
1\TP61166439
1\TP61982683
1\TP6203431,866
1\TP64584419
1\TP6854715
1\TP68605171
1\TP69273725
1\TP693340267
1\TP69390222
1\TP69408263
1\TP6946079
1\TP69460937
1\TP696726483
1\TP69774183
1\TP6990924
1\TP70018736
1\TP700300157
1\TP700680632
1\TP70074416
1\TP70300162
1\TP70333350
1\TP704215117
1\TP70438444
1\TP745397308
1\TP74828869
1\TP864327664
1\TP9001141,735
1\TP900547282
1\TP901976131
1\TP9061861,069
1\TP9172941,081
1\TP917551281
1\TP918853217
1\TP92098684
1\TP921746370
1\TP92343323
1\TP9382501,572
1\TP940816193
1\TP941542157
1\TP947206524
1\TP9474241,504
1\TP9476292,830
1\TP948068556
1\TP948092616
1\TP950077210
1\TP9500782,174
1\TP9524422,068
1\TP96618462
1\TP9737496,478
2001\PP5235396
2001\PP58751,767
2002\PP5235587
2002\PP5875642
2003\PP5235622
2003\PP5875912
2004\PP5235374
2004\PP58752,630
2005\PP30871,152
2005\PP5235603
2006\PP3087837
2007\PP58411,672
2008\PP3087511
2008\PP58411,908
2009\PP35301,171
2009\PP58412,624
2010\PP58412,191
2014\PP30872,332
2015\PP3078318
2015\PP3087829
2016\PP3078683
2016\PP3087467
2016\PP3950578
2017\PP3087818
2018\PP30872,644
2019\PP37291,016
2019\PP58412,758
2020\PP37291,046
2020\PP58411,031
2021\PP58411,253
2022\PP3426282
2022\PP3729770
2022\PP58411,977
2023\PP3426607
2023\PP58411,698
2024\PP3729581
2025\PP37291,009
2026\PP307854
2026\PP3729721
2027\PP3729517
2028\PP3729512
2031\PP3426294
2031\PP3729602
2032\PP5841380
2035\PP37298,952
2035\PP5841796
2036\PP58413,799
2038\PP37291,504
2039\PP3950238
2041\PP37291,720
2042\PP3530111
2042\PP39502,124
2043\PP3950970
2046\PP3950446
2047\PP3950233
2048\PP3729856
2048\PP3950378
2049\PP3729986
2049\PP3950356
2050\PP395039
2052\PP3729773
2057\PP3729675
2060\PP3729650
2063\PP3729614
2066\PP3729764
2068\PP3729493
2069\PP3729729
2070\PP3729257
2084\PP3729673
2085\PP3729699
2086\PP3729700
2087\PP3729733
2088\PP3729582
2090\PP3729393
2091\PP3729367
2092\PP37291,032
2093\PP3729706
2099\PP3729573
2100\PP3729642
2103\PP37292,389
2104\PP3729564
2105\PP3729834
2106\PP3729587
2107\PP3729191
2108\PP37291,502
2109\PP3729114
2110\PP3729986
22C~1A\PP30873,434
2\LP12215499
2\LP137290601
2\LP634943,132
2\TP1836646,759
2\TP221890399
2\TP223653203
2\TP24293778
2\TP3272250
2\TP33449982
2\TP420185836
2\TP431359411
2\TP44313511
2\TP595745135
2\TP5973581,890
2\TP6203432,014
2\TP685471113
2\TP694609273
2\TP69774185
2\TP700680392
2\TP745397159
2\TP74828876
2\TP90011411,977
2\TP92343316
2\TP947206505
2\TP948092135
2\TP9524766,148
3\TP420185240
3\TP597358207
3\TP74828877
3\TP92343381
3~3A\PP584115,288
4A~61A\PP5841190
4\LP23214920
4\TP24293555
4\TP748288219
4\TP92343386
5\TP748288225
5\TP923433475
6A~5A\PP5841231
6\TP748288227
7A~61A\PP58411,874
7\TP748288240
7\TP89564115
8\TP748288176
9\SP324821,570
R1\CS1255478
R1\LP1138325
R1\LP11718267
R1\LP1184048
R1\LP11890535
R1\LP1272785
R1\LP13220311,135
R1\LP1345234
R1\LP1346164
R1\LP1378414,335
R1\LP1438581,412
R1\LP1438592,646
R1\LP145904297
R1\LP190472,933
R1\LP200663417
R1\LP202308756
R1\LP204112774
R1\LP2073731,635
R1\LP2103501,864
R1\LP211214,276
R1\LP2113302,825
R1\LP2115061,839
R1\LP2142114,874
R1\LP2157293,065
R1\LP250012
R1\LP3360550
R1\LP410204
R1\LP4166281
R1\LP4286416
R1\LP743641,248
R1\LP780565
R1\LP849981,676
R1\LP938554
R1\LP939745
R1\PS3004921,339
R1\PS3004941,892
R1\PS3026194,722
R1\PS3068192
R1\PS3080671,924
R1\PS3091873,836
R1\PS3117893,179
R1\PS314925732
R1\PS3160601,445
R1\PS3173121,115
R1\PS3180961,133
R1\PS3198288,038
R1\PS3198291,865
R1\PS3219483,775
R1\PS32335312
R1\PS323411651
R1\PS3240143,123
R1\PS3240174,623
R1\PS3243091,867
R1\PS3243172,954
R1\PS32497112
R1\PS326444251
R1\PS3268742,265
R1\PS32756125
R1\PS32756224
R1\PS327576631
R1\PS3275825
R1\PS3280192,312
R1\PS328021137
R1\PS32866312
R1\PS3286674,473
R1\PS3286684,018
R1\PS3296701,711
R1\PS3309352,575
R1\PS3309442,575
R1\PS3315551,253
R1\PS3333012,758
R1\PS3333021,045
R1\PS33331046
R1\PS3338603,568
R1\PS3338634
R1\PS3363081,163
R1\PS3363152,334
R1\PS336931678
R1\PS3369321,110
R1\PS33777625
R1\PS3388317,021
R1\PS338964760
R1\PS3399161,934
R1\PS339923194
R1\PS340376566
R1\PS34124143
R1\PS3413793,844
R1\PS3418794
R1\PS342295769
R1\PS3451062,777
R1\PS3470614,683
R1\PS347503107
R1\PS3475086,851
R1\PS4006192,137
R1\PS4015062,854
R1\PS4025451,622
R1\PS4025542,263
R1\PS4025581,193
R1\PS4029075,247
R1\PS4059451,360
R1\PS4068352,501
R1\PS40696892
R1\PS40758116
R1\PS4075822,620
R1\PS4075841,680
R1\PS4104737,031
R1\PS4108651
R1\PS411527913
R1\PS4129512,000
R1\PS41295521,898
R1\PS4153311,451
R1\PS4153351,295
R1\PS4153414
R1\PS418971635
R1\PS4189721,192
R1\PS4219014,788
R1\PS4219022,184
R1\PS4239602,334
R1\PS4239622,446
R1\PS426304611
R1\PS4263053,597
R1\PS427979545
R1\PS4281703,809
R1\PS431168721
R1\PS4315174,365
R1\PS4315183,955
R1\PS4322563,302
R1\PS434060944
R1\PS4346822,853
R1\PS4346836,687
R1\PS4370213,491
R1\PS4370275,196
R1\PS43865263
R1\PS4413781,527
R1\PS4413791,359
R1\PS4436438,193
R1\PS4446423,569
R1\PS44640217
R1\PS4465921,994
R1\PS44665642
R1\PS4466643,073
R1\PS4473374,397
R1\PS4473402,874
R1\PS4482452,602
R1\PS449607357
R1\PS5015012,050
R1\PS5016422,262
R1\PS501645901
R1\PS5050733,240
R1\PS505074922
R1\PS5051083,580
R1\PS50528213,418
R1\PS50836513
R1\PS5087743,040
R1\PS5087782,278
R1\PS5107131,574
R1\PS5111312,224
R1\PS5128891,222
R1\PS5137791,791
R1\PS5138113,074
R1\PS5145755,008
R1\PS5151342,479
R1\PS515138948
R1\PS5154834,658
R1\PS5154884,387
R1\PS5167952,290
R1\PS5205728,161
R1\PS5220502,478
R1\PS5220635
R1\PS5232198
R1\PS5240054,692
R1\PS5254285
R1\PS52555812
R1\PS525561665
R1\PS5255622,006
R1\PS525980401
R1\PS527493372
R1\PS527503657
R1\PS5275077,722
R1\PS5275082,997
R1\PS52750941
R1\PS52839510,350
R1\PS5284771,462
R1\PS5292438
R1\PS5313124,476
R1\PS5321541,607
R1\PS5330654,012
R1\PS53309917,321
R1\PS534116362
R1\PS53412133
R1\PS5398793,192
R1\PS53988010,455
R1\PS5398813,170
R1\PS5403735
R1\PS5415131,115
R1\PS544179321
R1\PS5441805,956
R1\PS544181811
R1\PS5465794,886
R1\PS5466344,258
R1\PS54750222
R1\PS5475125
R1\PS5497365,744
R1\PS6016114
R1\PS6017604
R1\PS602046187
R1\PS6020522,938
R1\PS6043525
R1\PS60495224,242
R1\PS60527411
R1\PS6059441,621
R1\PS606375343
R1\PS609502347
R1\PS609515434
R1\PS6101075
R1\PS61417917,490
R1\PS61484753
R1\PS6148513
R1\PS614858109
R1\PS6158321,497
R1\PS6168675,668
R1\PS6173783,534
R1\PS618861174
R1\PS6195291,823
R1\PS61954612
R1\PS62662326,219
R1\PS627110599
R1\PS62870326,319
R1\PS6287304
R1\PS62929711,850
R1\PS63607128
R1\PS63648073
R1\PS6364841,116
R1\PS636682200
R1\PS6366851,850
R1\PS6366952,345
R1\PS636698165
R1\PS638505142
R1\PS6414968,396
R1\PS641497959
R1\PS6436802
R1\PS643823837
R1\PS6485714,830
R1\PS6498305,966
R1\PS64983311,255
R1\PS7080881,923
R1\PS70812017,539
R1\PS71042915,452
R1\PS711456408
R1\PS71261615
R1\PS714211177
R1\PS71421231
R1\PS7173955,106
R1\PS7174097,191
R1\PS71741010,355
R1\PS71934791
R1\PS7193753,172
R1\PS7198893,895
R1\PS71989957
R1\PS72436313,588
R1\PS72436415,574
R1\PS724373145
R1\PS7246183,140
R1\PS7286067,506
R1\PS7286105,734
R1\PS7286138,221
R1\PS7300622
R1\PS7336335,924
R1\PS733736572
R1\PS733748239
R1\PS7337501,935
R1\PS7385537,491
R1\PS7385573,890
R1\PS7385673,216
R1\PS7385685,539
R1\PS7415642,473
R1\PS745977366
R1\PS748230126
R1\PS748402674
R1\PS802656121
R1\PS80266725
R1\PS802670125
R1\PS8049868,656
R1\PS8049934,072
R1\PS8049979,082
R1\PS8049988,828
R1\PS8050022,142
R1\PS8057251,249
R1\PS805726244
R1\PS8058114,117
R1\PS808886733
R1\PS808991173
R1\PS8089927,989
R1\PS8148285,721
R1\PS8148522,018
R1\PS8171507,296
R1\PS820644690
R1\PS8210181,019
R1\PS822549840
R1\PS8231645
R1\PS82316817
R1\PS8231791,508
R1\PS8231802
R1\PS8231814,572
R1\PS8286752,105
R1\PS8310401,418
R1\PS83134651
R1\PS83236812,784
R1\PS8354614,351
R1\PS8358854
R1\PS8358864,895
R1\PS8358909,085
R1\PS8358994,398
R1\PS8386994,812
R1\PS8387043,952
R1\PS8387083,752
R1\PS8387145,295
R1\PS8387154,704
R1\PS8399838,286
R1\PS8399914,052
R1\PS83999312
R1\PS840002246
R1\PS8419203,899
R1\PS8419213,281
R1\PS8426752,958
R1\PS8430014,566
R1\PS8430133,792
R1\PS8430172,520
R1\PS845335808
R1\PS84534226,389
R1\PS8471458,195
R1\PS8475713,198
R1\PS8475726,051
R1\PS8475777,341
R1\PS8475784,858
R1\PS8475822,804
R1\PS8475833,898
R1\PS84758412,792
R1\PS8475856,274
R1\PS8480892,839
R1\PS84809112
R1\PS848095354
R1\PS8480961,845
R1\PS8480971,542
R1\PS8495666,925
R1\PS8495705,088
R1\PS8496914
R1\PS84970910,583
R1\PS9016186,629
R1\PS9016233,661
R1\PS9016335,773
R1\PS9026252,212
R1\PS9026284,035
R1\PS9026294
R1\PS9026533,772
R1\PS90266312,627
R1\PS9026672,482
R1\PS90485951
R1\PS904871253
R1\PS904876375
R1\PS9058184,215
R1\PS9058193,855
R1\PS9058214,592
R1\PS9058307,062
R1\PS9058324,907
R1\PS9058357,049
R1\PS906862998
R1\PS908695485
R1\PS9127894
R1\PS9127934
R1\PS914662288
R1\PS914674298
R1\PS9146824
R1\PS91469650
R1\PS9156955,420
R1\PS91569813
R1\PS9178541,783
R1\PS9183456,271
R1\PS918911198
R1\PS9189162,334
R1\PS918917325
R1\PS9225206,614
R1\PS922528483
R1\PS9225295,372
R1\PS922530540
R1\PS922581187
R1\PS9226121,928
R1\PS922613136
R1\PS92261490
R1\PS9236216,692
R1\PS9255307,831
R1\PS9255319,088
R1\PS925543722
R1\PS9293034,166
R1\PS9293083,247
R1\PS92931114
R1\PS929314335
R1\PS9293334
R1\PS9320295,327
R1\PS932032467
R1\PS93656768
R2\LP1272784
R2\LP2011602
R2\LP250011,533
R2\PS3004945,222
R2\PS302619631
R2\PS3091871,689
R2\PS3315551,770
R2\PS4015061,955
R2\PS40758210,173
R2\PS4281701,917
R2\PS4340609,348
R2\PS43865219
R2\PS4446421,044
R2\PS44960724
R2\PS5050741,547
R2\PS5052827,731
R2\PS50836530
R2\PS5111312,935
R2\PS5145753,919
R2\PS51513812
R2\PS5154832,259
R2\PS5220635
R2\PS5240054,040
R2\PS5275031,351
R2\PS5275072,006
R2\PS5275082,526
R2\PS5330658,540
R2\PS539880719
R2\PS539881918
R2\PS5441791,275
R2\PS5466348
R2\PS5475033,534
R2\PS602046468
R2\PS6158321,269
R2\PS618861401
R2\PS636682237
R2\PS6366953,568
R2\PS6414976,299
R2\PS643823810
R2\PS7080881,274
R2\PS708120688
R2\PS71989913
R2\PS724373104
R2\PS7429801,993
R2\PS74597792
R2\PS80888638
R2\PS822549560
R2\PS8286752,740
R2\PS8354613,544
R2\PS8359006,273
R2\PS8399911,883
R2\PS83999312
R2\PS8430171,762
R2\PS848089313
R2\PS84809113
R2\PS848098327
R2\PS901623620
R2\PS9016331,329
R2\PS9026252,117
R2\PS90265350
R2\PS9048594
R2\PS9058183,916
R2\PS906862506
R2\PS9086954,198
R2\PS9189161,491
R2\PS918917305
R2\PS92253012
R2\PS9236217,141
R2\PS929308129
R2\PS932032540
R3\PS3026191,113
R3\PS331555605
R3\PS4340606,144
R3\PS4496071
R3\PS5052822,288
R3\PS5145753,476
R3\PS5275031,560
R3\PS5275073,976
R3\PS5275082,523
R3\PS5398801,055
R3\PS539881974
R3\PS547503943
R3\PS60204627
R3\PS6158321,494
R3\PS7429801,425
R3\PS8225498
R3\PS8453432,092
R3\PS848098334
R3\PS92253013
R4\PS4340603,861
R4\PS5145754,680
R4\PS5275071,810
R4\PS539880797
R4\PS547503531
R4\PS8057211,961
R4\PS8453432,163
R4\PS84809813
R5\PS5145751,790
R5\PS527507415
R5\PS6158212,989
R5\PS6158222,923
R5\PS8148053,005
R6\PS6158212,866
R6\PS6158222,536
R6\PS8313391,778
R7\PS6158221,135
R7\PS831339504
RD\LP1276111,429
RD\LP20943213
RD\LP2125475,775
RD\LP2126151,618
RD\LP2142121,397
RD\LP21604222
RD\LP2165684,727
RD\LP2165692,424
RD\LP2170922,456
RD\LP2184794,583
RD\LP2191201,632
RD\LP2200852,660
RD\LP2204682,857
RD\LP2214962,378
RES2\LP2125474,159
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.