SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Northern Grampians — parcels (SPI)

Northern Grampians

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
102C\PP21089,348
10A1~85A\PP34991,035
10A~P\PP5692933
113A\PP210820,107
117A\PP280618,521
117B\PP280630,304
11C~6\PP24185,386
11~16\PP53261,554
11~6A\PP57301,586
11~6\PP241825,458
12\TP444610147,244
12~16\PP53263,125
13F~1\PP374369,931
14C\PP53513,572
16~B\PP3499365
17~B\PP3499760
185C\PP27719,553
188A\PP53513,819
188B\PP5351181
188E\PP5351973
195B\PP27711,687
19D~G\PP34638,544
19~B\PP349963,456
1\LP13429845,289
1\LP8856126,792
1\PS5045167,291
1\TP10419334
1\TP107278351
1\TP1072796,897
1\TP10728010,698
1\TP1089581,287
1\TP11238021
1\TP113988906
1\TP11578247
1\TP115958639
1\TP119855420
1\TP12292412
1\TP12859211,270
1\TP129563729
1\TP1321354,072
1\TP1321451,551
1\TP1325481,263
1\TP1336208,492
1\TP1339832,605
1\TP14078524
1\TP1467237,056
1\TP16136434
1\TP1621312,201
1\TP1624064,269
1\TP162566414
1\TP163003281
1\TP1632071
1\TP163277215
1\TP163278298
1\TP163405835
1\TP16393181
1\TP1640182,335
1\TP164533818
1\TP1719935,882
1\TP17248315,149
1\TP1728782,500
1\TP1800753,250
1\TP1801816,784
1\TP1833111,162
1\TP2036281,098
1\TP21248120,092
1\TP2226642,679
1\TP232226186
1\TP2322642,552
1\TP2456923,697
1\TP246272466
1\TP2465903,704
1\TP2481401,643
1\TP3200821,101
1\TP3202472,833
1\TP320560695
1\TP3207551,178
1\TP3240211,017
1\TP324045776
1\TP3247226,393
1\TP327138424
1\TP3273485,855
1\TP3301801,000
1\TP330603914
1\TP334023540
1\TP372369830
1\TP3724525,703
1\TP3809735,846
1\TP38226423
1\TP385558346
1\TP389444619
1\TP3961143,389
1\TP39710391
1\TP3985342,745
1\TP405178955
1\TP4148711,575
1\TP417423168
1\TP41868910,515
1\TP420025190
1\TP4206977,510
1\TP42190518,830
1\TP4220472,489
1\TP425122789
1\TP4285174,613
1\TP432552917
1\TP434277554
1\TP4348842,975
1\TP435110472
1\TP436482143
1\TP436959102
1\TP4385901,022
1\TP438616610
1\TP4397892,835
1\TP4417424,139
1\TP441824471
1\TP4463764,917
1\TP51303321,484
1\TP514276418
1\TP514509434
1\TP515988340
1\TP516167254
1\TP51642611,137
1\TP5300452,614
1\TP553739408
1\TP5577903,913
1\TP558729316
1\TP562723516
1\TP56301319
1\TP566604504
1\TP5678103,568
1\TP5682795,705
1\TP5682822,844
1\TP56886414,429
1\TP6005712,785
1\TP6132481,701
1\TP6166532,394
1\TP757879111
1\TP7794016,356
1\TP7819521,334
1\TP78390108
1\TP825773,216
1\TP8258113,329
1\TP8286312,956
1\TP83596950
1\TP861016179
1\TP8610412,740
1\TP862147860
1\TP86574816
1\TP8792311,929
1\TP8792514,656
1\TP8793157,959
1\TP88904026,921
1\TP9007938,693
1\TP9139361,080
1\TP926609142
1\TP94205,549
1\TP9422988
1\TP9501551,825
1\TP952556165
1\TP9544104,629
1\TP96678824,256
1\TP97952640
2001\PP233846,060
2001\PP24189,635
2001\PP241864
2001\PP271526,020
2001\PP29137,718
2001\PP50412,128
2001\PP51941,197
2001\PP5355710
2001\PP58257,759
2002\PP2171404
2002\PP24196,392
2002\PP2490898
2002\PP2887530
2002\PP30401,350
2002\PP30671,027
2002\PP3288543
2002\PP34633,076
2002\PP370614,421
2002\PP53519,857
2002\PP53541,861
2002\PP5581659
2002\PP5742300
2003\PP2171120
2003\PP22571,367
2003\PP23381,945
2003\PP2418579
2003\PP24188,397
2003\PP2419914
2003\PP26825,393
2003\PP3040554
2003\PP30671,980
2003\PP31405,946
2003\PP3288990
2003\PP376841,969
2003\PP382236,451
2003\PP5018245
2003\PP50591,545
2003\PP54321,604
2004\PP2171406
2004\PP2257400
2004\PP2419948
2004\PP2887581
2004\PP30401,388
2004\PP3067697
2004\PP319335,250
2004\PP3451501
2004\PP37431,401
2004\PP37771,273
2004\PP38461,383
2004\PP5351912
2004\PP5432302
2005\PP22571,318
2005\PP2321407
2005\PP2419874
2005\PP24681,896
2005\PP248214,065
2005\PP24901,419
2005\PP3040425
2005\PP306763,658
2005\PP31401,656
2005\PP319317,004
2005\PP32061,803
2005\PP3288739
2005\PP3450540
2005\PP34512,044
2005\PP37062,064
2005\PP3743261
2005\PP3839955
2005\PP3846454
2005\PP50181,236
2005\PP5351931
2005\PP5432301
2006\PP2065209
2006\PP210819,138
2006\PP218220,131
2006\PP2321117
2006\PP2419999
2006\PP2468843
2006\PP24829,296
2006\PP27155,886
2006\PP2725121
2006\PP28064,431
2006\PP2913186
2006\PP3040171
2006\PP30673,917
2006\PP3193354
2006\PP32065,072
2006\PP3288992
2006\PP34502,287
2006\PP34515,605
2006\PP3706675
2006\PP37431,299
2006\PP3754898
2006\PP3768602
2006\PP38462,553
2006\PP54321,806
2007\PP20651,377
2007\PP21086,539
2007\PP2182163,799
2007\PP2321398
2007\PP2419842
2007\PP2468866
2007\PP2715733
2007\PP2725756
2007\PP3040441
2007\PP31403,579
2007\PP32062,870
2007\PP32881,955
2007\PP345022,724
2007\PP3706503
2007\PP3743385
2007\PP37542,510
2007\PP37681,816
2007\PP3777406
2007\PP54321,460
2008\PP2108602
2008\PP2171403
2008\PP2306163
2008\PP23213,320
2008\PP2418121
2008\PP24191,858
2008\PP24681,192
2008\PP24902,735
2008\PP2715691
2008\PP28063,635
2008\PP2887605
2008\PP2913488
2008\PP3040403
2008\PP32881,528
2008\PP34491,928
2008\PP35157,156
2008\PP3706502
2008\PP3743196
2008\PP37542,093
2008\PP37562,362
2008\PP377781
2008\PP38225,133
2008\PP38394,616
2008\PP3846605
2008\PP5351706
2008\PP57308,047
2009\PP2108202
2009\PP2171121
2009\PP23061,063
2009\PP2321930
2009\PP2468879
2009\PP248227,566
2009\PP2887602
2009\PP3040162
2009\PP3067224
2009\PP3140268
2009\PP32064,897
2009\PP32881,457
2009\PP3449857
2009\PP37063,177
2009\PP3743384
2009\PP37541,033
2009\PP3756790
2009\PP3777406
2009\PP38222,927
2009\PP38391,083
2009\PP5351832
2009\PP56921,021
2009\PP5730260
2010\PP2108602
2010\PP2171404
2010\PP23212,915
2010\PP24683,708
2010\PP2806607
2010\PP2887663
2010\PP29151,380
2010\PP3040404
2010\PP30671,363
2010\PP3140128
2010\PP3154120,043
2010\PP3288733
2010\PP34493,781
2010\PP3450427
2010\PP3515755
2010\PP3637170,932
2010\PP3706613
2010\PP37431,298
2010\PP3754893
2010\PP3777412
2010\PP38392,583
2010\PP5351694
2010\PP5692393
2010\PP5730755
2011\PP20653,279
2011\PP21081,213
2011\PP2171769
2011\PP218227,491
2011\PP2306342
2011\PP2321447
2011\PP24191,278
2011\PP24682,357
2011\PP26321,309
2011\PP268725,197
2011\PP2715417
2011\PP2725613
2011\PP2806167
2011\PP2887884
2011\PP2913452
2011\PP30401,229
2011\PP3140126
2011\PP32871,400
2011\PP328817,687
2011\PP3449401
2011\PP3450951
2011\PP3451913
2011\PP3515891
2011\PP363727,397
2011\PP3706162
2011\PP3743417
2011\PP377782
2011\PP38222,590
2011\PP38461,220
2011\PP53262,524
2011\PP5351401
2011\PP5692421
2012\PP2108405
2012\PP2171451
2012\PP21829,141
2012\PP23061,262
2012\PP2321131
2012\PP2338921
2012\PP2419505
2012\PP2468617
2012\PP2490218
2012\PP26321,089
2012\PP2806608
2012\PP28877,213
2012\PP291368
2012\PP3040481
2012\PP3140130
2012\PP32061,320
2012\PP32881,220
2012\PP3449121
2012\PP34502,236
2012\PP363713,540
2012\PP3706615
2012\PP37431,330
2012\PP3777408
2012\PP3846325
2012\PP53261,915
2012\PP5351104
2012\PP5692526
2012\PP5742191
2013\PP2074509
2013\PP21081,216
2013\PP2171923
2013\PP22082,094
2013\PP2321428
2013\PP2418402
2013\PP24191,302
2013\PP2468505
2013\PP24901,602
2013\PP26321,243
2013\PP2887896
2013\PP30401,212
2013\PP31932,450
2013\PP3449903
2013\PP3777816
2013\PP3822878
2013\PP38461,219
2013\PP5326928
2013\PP5692645
2013\PP5730128
2013\PP5742476
2014\PP21081,552
2014\PP2171814
2014\PP22086,979
2014\PP2306449
2014\PP23213,628
2014\PP2419591
2014\PP2468605
2014\PP2482137
2014\PP26325,565
2014\PP2715393
2014\PP2806637
2014\PP2887613
2014\PP29131,216
2014\PP3040446
2014\PP31542,791
2014\PP319311,284
2014\PP3288504
2014\PP3449403
2014\PP3451300
2014\PP3463835
2014\PP3743666
2014\PP3777163
2014\PP38224,566
2014\PP38392,502
2014\PP53261,438
2014\PP5742477
2015\PP210783
2015\PP2108513
2015\PP2171237
2015\PP2208638
2015\PP2306244
2015\PP2321680
2015\PP2418421
2015\PP2419165
2015\PP2468677
2015\PP2482644
2015\PP2632803
2015\PP2725643
2015\PP2806438
2015\PP28872,500
2015\PP2913932
2015\PP29841,273
2015\PP3040232
2015\PP3067192
2015\PP31541,017
2015\PP32881,083
2015\PP3449120
2015\PP3450773
2015\PP3451880
2015\PP35155,319
2015\PP3637664
2015\PP3706679
2015\PP3743792
2015\PP3777826
2015\PP3839545
2015\PP53261,902
2015\PP56921,032
2016\PP2107472
2016\PP21081,709
2016\PP2171713
2016\PP22084,261
2016\PP23213,992
2016\PP2419485
2016\PP24681,555
2016\PP26323,305
2016\PP2682246
2016\PP2715253
2016\PP280695
2016\PP2984425
2016\PP3040749
2016\PP30671,199
2016\PP3288500
2016\PP3449402
2016\PP34503,293
2016\PP34511,506
2016\PP3515883
2016\PP3637190
2016\PP3706188
2016\PP3743323
2016\PP3777404
2016\PP38229,490
2016\PP38391,692
2016\PP3846603
2016\PP56921,785
2017\PP2108625
2017\PP233829,122
2017\PP233923,497
2017\PP2419526
2017\PP24681,684
2017\PP2482588
2017\PP2682941
2017\PP2715945
2017\PP2806356
2017\PP29841,276
2017\PP304085
2017\PP306711,198
2017\PP32881,000
2017\PP3449472
2017\PP35151,874
2017\PP3637628
2017\PP3706715
2017\PP3743859
2017\PP377780
2017\PP5692847
2018\PP210771,129
2018\PP2108207
2018\PP22085,048
2018\PP23213,462
2018\PP23383,805
2018\PP2418655
2018\PP2419142
2018\PP24681,607
2018\PP2482601
2018\PP26821,044
2018\PP2725933
2018\PP2806536
2018\PP3449157
2018\PP34501,457
2018\PP3515881
2018\PP3637269
2018\PP37431,021
2018\PP3756632
2018\PP3777403
2018\PP38226,103
2018\PP3839485
2018\PP3846583
2018\PP56921,066
2018\PP5742413
2019\PP2107834
2019\PP2108621
2019\PP2321811
2019\PP233959
2019\PP2418192
2019\PP2419499
2019\PP2482425
2019\PP26822,886
2019\PP280699
2019\PP3449568
2019\PP34504,755
2019\PP34634,422
2019\PP3515698
2019\PP3777584
2019\PP38225,508
2019\PP3839168
2019\PP3846160
2020\PP2107402
2020\PP2108612
2020\PP22086,915
2020\PP23212,233
2020\PP2339310
2020\PP2418806
2020\PP2419463
2020\PP24684,787
2020\PP24821,059
2020\PP2632228
2020\PP2682708
2020\PP2806428
2020\PP29632,379
2020\PP3206664
2020\PP3288957
2020\PP3449480
2020\PP34995,443
2020\PP35151,909
2020\PP37432,335
2020\PP3756208
2020\PP3777123
2020\PP382248,820
2020\PP3839608
2020\PP3846593
2021\PP2107399
2021\PP2108200
2021\PP2171630
2021\PP218268
2021\PP220814,557
2021\PP2306604
2021\PP2419146
2021\PP2632323
2021\PP26821,036
2021\PP26871,159
2021\PP2715904
2021\PP27713,200
2021\PP2806920
2021\PP2963520
2021\PP3193409
2021\PP3449160
2021\PP346326,918
2021\PP34991,088
2021\PP3515899
2021\PP3743579
2021\PP3756630
2021\PP3777675
2021\PP382271,629
2021\PP38461,460
2022\PP2108635
2022\PP2182616
2022\PP2306604
2022\PP2419488
2022\PP24687,184
2022\PP2490235
2022\PP2632676
2022\PP26871,486
2022\PP2806201
2022\PP2887736
2022\PP2963589
2022\PP3193124
2022\PP32061,548
2022\PP3449488
2022\PP34637,085
2022\PP3743558
2022\PP3777404
2022\PP3846474
2023\PP2108600
2023\PP2306612
2023\PP233962
2023\PP24191,278
2023\PP24901,897
2023\PP2632614
2023\PP2682480
2023\PP2687634
2023\PP27251,910
2023\PP27711,477
2023\PP28061,098
2023\PP29841,229
2023\PP3193426
2023\PP3450729
2023\PP37433,296
2023\PP377781
2023\PP38461,805
2024\PP2108200
2024\PP2208606
2024\PP2306162
2024\PP2339967
2024\PP2418399
2024\PP2419384
2024\PP24682,163
2024\PP24908,990
2024\PP2682331
2024\PP2715205
2024\PP2887986
2024\PP2984244
2024\PP31931,246
2024\PP3449875
2024\PP34502,126
2024\PP37061,225
2024\PP3743350
2024\PP37562,178
2024\PP3777404
2024\PP3846604
2025\PP2065599
2025\PP2108600
2025\PP2171609
2025\PP2208202
2025\PP2306612
2025\PP24191,395
2025\PP2482601
2025\PP2632741
2025\PP2682670
2025\PP2715923
2025\PP280610,095
2025\PP29841,228
2025\PP3193516
2025\PP3449268
2025\PP3451713
2025\PP3706834
2025\PP3743371
2025\PP377784
2025\PP3846603
2026\PP2065201
2026\PP2108940
2026\PP2171163
2026\PP2208610
2026\PP23061,021
2026\PP2321422
2026\PP2419209
2026\PP26321,890
2026\PP2682915
2026\PP2913601
2026\PP2984815
2026\PP31931,313
2026\PP3449927
2026\PP34512,024
2026\PP37061,467
2026\PP377791
2026\PP3846610
2027\PP2065601
2027\PP2108315
2027\PP2171609
2027\PP2208669
2027\PP2306298
2027\PP2321125
2027\PP2482182
2027\PP26321,998
2027\PP2715191
2027\PP2806936
2027\PP2984157
2027\PP32064,434
2027\PP3449406
2027\PP363722,386
2027\PP3706517
2027\PP377781
2027\PP5742424
2028\PP2108935
2028\PP2208221
2028\PP23061,057
2028\PP2321421
2028\PP2418411
2028\PP2482660
2028\PP26321,960
2028\PP26826,148
2028\PP2806187
2028\PP2887794
2028\PP2984775
2028\PP3067790
2028\PP3449121
2028\PP3450598
2028\PP34638
2028\PP3706155
2028\PP3777493
2028\PP383968
2028\PP3846703
2029\PP2108623
2029\PP2208671
2029\PP24681,752
2029\PP26321,914
2029\PP26827,742
2029\PP2806941
2029\PP29132,060
2029\PP296310,737
2029\PP2984124
2029\PP30671,571
2029\PP3154494
2029\PP3449405
2029\PP3706520
2029\PP377797
2029\PP3839179
2029\PP3846175
2030\PP2108340
2030\PP2182723
2030\PP22082,194
2030\PP2306768
2030\PP2338199
2030\PP2468828
2030\PP2490618
2030\PP2682622
2030\PP2715500
2030\PP2725162
2030\PP277110,713
2030\PP2806437
2030\PP2887606
2030\PP29636,378
2030\PP3067251
2030\PP3449613
2030\PP3706427
2030\PP3777482
2030\PP3846725
2031\PP2108623
2031\PP2182146
2031\PP2208401
2031\PP2306256
2031\PP2321608
2031\PP2338496
2031\PP2418462
2031\PP24683,466
2031\PP24821,435
2031\PP26822,051
2031\PP26871,873
2031\PP27152,616
2031\PP2725932
2031\PP2771169
2031\PP2806320
2031\PP2887173
2031\PP32881,536
2031\PP3449185
2031\PP34634,940
2031\PP3706128
2031\PP3777550
2031\PP3846815
2032\PP210729,115
2032\PP21083,111
2032\PP2182197
2032\PP22081,212
2032\PP2306734
2032\PP2338509
2032\PP2339110
2032\PP2418138
2032\PP2632634
2032\PP2687496
2032\PP2725514
2032\PP2771720
2032\PP2806436
2032\PP2887613
2032\PP3449614
2032\PP346338,324
2032\PP3706431
2032\PP3777142
2032\PP3839195
2032\PP3846227
2033\PP2107821
2033\PP2182474
2033\PP23062,246
2033\PP2339553
2033\PP2418463
2033\PP2482478
2033\PP27711,785
2033\PP2806430
2033\PP3449572
2033\PP34638,299
2033\PP3706403
2033\PP3777371
2033\PP3846855
2034\PP2065179
2034\PP2107186
2034\PP2171774
2034\PP21821,034
2034\PP2208122
2034\PP2306611
2034\PP2339553
2034\PP241883
2034\PP2682606
2034\PP27711,032
2034\PP280683
2034\PP32882,646
2034\PP3449169
2034\PP3706121
2034\PP3754120
2034\PP5692437
2035\PP20651,041
2035\PP2107771
2035\PP2171205
2035\PP218268
2035\PP23062,331
2035\PP233994
2035\PP24181,108
2035\PP24821,897
2035\PP24901,055
2035\PP2632150
2035\PP2682888
2035\PP2771874
2035\PP2806418
2035\PP32881,035
2035\PP3449572
2035\PP3463490
2035\PP3706402
2035\PP5692554
2036\PP206518,733
2036\PP2171773
2036\PP218282
2036\PP2208134
2036\PP2338399
2036\PP2339467
2036\PP2418205
2036\PP2682264
2036\PP2725114
2036\PP2771857
2036\PP2806430
2036\PP29843,267
2036\PP3067873
2036\PP32881,121
2036\PP34496,626
2036\PP34992,991
2036\PP5692423
2037\PP2107604
2037\PP2171577
2037\PP2182411
2037\PP2306182
2037\PP2321624
2037\PP2339473
2037\PP241899
2037\PP2682888
2037\PP2771861
2037\PP280691
2037\PP2984652
2037\PP30671,441
2037\PP32881,649
2037\PP3449623
2037\PP34994,283
2037\PP3637222
2037\PP56921,424
2038\PP2171196
2038\PP2182412
2038\PP2321162
2038\PP26821,845
2038\PP2687403
2038\PP2771427
2038\PP28062,445
2038\PP29843,167
2038\PP32881,071
2038\PP3449123
2038\PP34631,220
2038\PP34991,894
2038\PP36371,650
2038\PP3754780
2038\PP5692145
2039\PP2171643
2039\PP22081,117
2039\PP2321623
2039\PP2682363
2039\PP2771431
2039\PP2806101
2039\PP2887431
2039\PP3154823
2039\PP32882,764
2039\PP3449623
2039\PP34631,436
2039\PP34994,319
2039\PP36374,966
2039\PP3706404
2039\PP37541,207
2040\PP2208288
2040\PP23215,035
2040\PP26821,846
2040\PP2771664
2040\PP2806577
2040\PP30671,818
2040\PP32883,135
2040\PP34991,609
2040\PP3706123
2041\PP2107639
2041\PP22081,051
2041\PP23219,068
2041\PP2338280
2041\PP2771822
2041\PP2806125
2041\PP29152,093
2041\PP3067498
2041\PP32881,128
2041\PP34991,968
2041\PP3706406
2042\PP2065683
2042\PP2107169
2042\PP217183
2042\PP2182482
2042\PP2208256
2042\PP26873,870
2042\PP27711,357
2042\PP2806555
2042\PP3067127
2042\PP3499715
2042\PP3637109
2042\PP3706468
2043\PP2107643
2043\PP217187
2043\PP27711,544
2043\PP2806806
2043\PP2887459
2043\PP2915264
2043\PP3067438
2043\PP3154414
2043\PP34491,208
2043\PP3499641
2043\PP3637610
2043\PP3706143
2043\PP37561,233
2044\PP2171157
2044\PP2687536
2044\PP2806161
2044\PP30673,954
2044\PP3449361
2044\PP3463906
2044\PP3499505
2044\PP363716,239
2044\PP3706480
2045\PP2171212
2045\PP2338115
2045\PP2771856
2045\PP2806805
2045\PP2887412
2045\PP34491,210
2045\PP3463325

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.