SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Nillumbik — parcels (SPI)

Nillumbik

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10\LP9993305
15\PS6285651,239
18A~D\PP343759,220
19G~20\PP33101,491
1A\PS332404560
1\LP11297671
1\LP12087865
1\LP122026993
1\LP25162439
1\LP34910645
1\LP544611,890
1\LP65401720
1\LP741301,777
1\LP949203,917
1\LP9993702
1\PS31404339,436
1\PS319433684
1\PS3241571,573
1\PS3249471,988
1\PS3260391,795
1\PS326106114
1\PS345234541
1\PS413287422
1\PS4246241,632
1\PS4297172,108
1\PS4318941,912
1\PS441306625
1\PS4494091,358
1\PS5032606,158
1\PS5111111,455
1\PS5111512,274
1\PS5294296,360
1\PS530193862
1\PS539933807
1\PS5447941,813
1\PS6261862,684
1\PS6343562,518
1\PS6407831,113
1\PS705536350
1\PS733201275
1\PS9183133,687
1\TP100950182
1\TP10194098
1\TP1025223
1\TP102949175
1\TP109265216
1\TP11072048
1\TP1107302
1\TP112281307
1\TP1218371,400
1\TP1244913,652
1\TP1257985
1\TP132199551
1\TP133673488
1\TP137036145
1\TP143987911
1\TP1459138
1\TP1467428
1\TP1577787
1\TP157900599
1\TP1595535,104
1\TP1595533,884
1\TP160521147
1\TP161126179
1\TP16114987
1\TP161150889
1\TP162520346
1\TP16426246
1\TP16890410,699
1\TP1722115,044
1\TP18270783
1\TP182707167
1\TP18367818
1\TP18541634
1\TP18782813
1\TP18841011
1\TP19130619
1\TP194031161
1\TP198218645
1\TP20233292
1\TP202333237
1\TP21319666
1\TP214540525
1\TP22835316,579
1\TP24451497
1\TP2450423,873
1\TP3189401,577
1\TP3325705,789
1\TP333269139
1\TP3336761,872
1\TP335464239
1\TP3363104,848
1\TP3363762,133
1\TP3372543,685
1\TP337304362
1\TP3380124,148
1\TP3408663,771
1\TP3766031,103
1\TP3794645
1\TP3935912,863
1\TP4041593,828
1\TP405052460
1\TP4123165,028
1\TP41845829
1\TP418844114
1\TP4207994,279
1\TP4241142,940
1\TP43013225
1\TP4306972
1\TP436903658
1\TP44008595
1\TP4476351,009
1\TP4480049,212
1\TP5126413,494
1\TP5153686,769
1\TP53861872
1\TP54338325
1\TP5568424
1\TP561397270
1\TP57632325
1\TP587334656
1\TP5873478
1\TP589731186
1\TP592185110
1\TP61106510
1\TP612626759
1\TP6161424
1\TP619858460
1\TP62338263
1\TP6297754
1\TP63570411,345
1\TP7487462,108
1\TP76347340
1\TP780123
1\TP781441,724
1\TP79712695
1\TP80403298
1\TP82016515,396
1\TP8258682
1\TP82652105
1\TP827730130
1\TP827748299
1\TP835881,343
1\TP852042
1\TP861296498
1\TP8682121,982
1\TP8747317
1\TP876436329
1\TP89068096
1\TP8943954,632
1\TP8949114,894
1\TP896192127
1\TP89626264
1\TP897228,886
1\TP899528371
1\TP9000971,516
1\TP900348456
1\TP9041373,007
1\TP9043482,684
1\TP90858468
1\TP910782966
1\TP939368122
1\TP94694647
1\TP9486922,324
1\TP948694697
1\TP9486953,864
1\TP9659971,293
1\TP970451194
1~13\PP3183425
1~13\PP31835,159
2002\PP5242386
2003\PP35131,052
2004\PP27247,151
2004\PP3513753
2004\PP5279529
2006\PP5279572
2006\PP58382,162
2008\PP5279433
2010\PP30003,624
2010\PP5279422
2014\PP27241,471
2016\PP272440
2017\PP2724918
2018\PP52792,582
2019\PP3437122
2019\PP5279166
2020\PP3000428
2020\PP3437526
2020\PP5279311
2021\PP52794,029
2022\PP343788
2022\PP5279963
2023\PP3437440
2023\PP5279316
2024\PP52791,014
2025\PP3437517
2025\PP5279304
2026\PP5279523
2028\PP343737
2033\PP2724399
2035\PP3437165
2035\PP3513118
2036\PP3513486
2037\PP34372,070
2038\PP351390
2039\PP3513395
2040\PP3513394
2041\PP3000338
2041\PP343739
2041\PP351337
2042\PP3437442
2043\PP2724380
2043\PP3437267
2044\PP3310615
2045\PP331012,846
2046\PP33104,118
2047\PP331024,040
2047\PP3513173
2049\PP35135,706
2051\PP27242,834
2052\PP27241,237
2053\PP27243,172
2054\PP3513134
2055\PP35131,284
2056\PP343722,437
2057\PP34372,926
2058\PP3310130
2059\PP3310873
2061\PP28811,734
2062\PP351320
2063\PP2724478
2063\PP28815,125
2063\PP351385
2064\PP3513857
2065\PP331019
2066\PP331088
2067\PP3183249
2067\PP3310588
2067\PP3513645
2068\PP35131,231
2070\PP3310621
2071\PP3310928
2076\PP2724401
2078\PP272479
2087\PP3310315
2090\PP2724559
2091\PP2724136
2092\PP272421
20A~20\PP33102,564
2100\PP3310579
2103\PP3310484
2110\PP3310317
2121\PP3310142
2123\PP3310271
2128\PP3310327
2130\PP3310482
2131\PP3310196
2132\PP3310406
2137\PP331079
2145\PP33101,646
2149\PP3310413
2152\PP3310222
2155\PP3310479
2156\PP3310235
2157\PP3310435
2159\PP3310110
2166\PP331028
2190\PP285697
25B~20\PP33102,574
2A\PS332404816
2\LP34910724
2\LP437021,658
2\LP440224,410
2\LP54461658
2\LP629882,421
2\LP654019,522
2\LP694132,247
2\LP881941,042
2\LP9993551
2\PS319433711
2\PS320992252
2\PS3260391,309
2\PS34523463
2\PS402772186
2\PS4132871,381
2\PS42462495
2\PS429735511
2\PS449409961
2\PS51115177
2\PS54479480
2\PS640783721
2\PS70553685
2\PS733201743
2\TP439788374
2\TP876436168
2\TP90009711,051
2\TP94694649
3\LP112972,224
3\LP12228324
3\LP12252419
3\LP25162417
3\LP437023,471
3\LP694132,681
3\LP8024715
3\PS320992935
3\PS444782105
3\PS530193962
3\PS54479466
3\PS705379575
3\TP2461374,049
3\TP9000975,212
44C~A\PP34372,597
48B\PP351316,551
4\LP544611,235
4\LP694132,566
4\PS4447821,412
4\PS705379314
4\TP9000971,068
51A\PP34374,510
57\PS8271842,325
5\LP12228701
5\PS705379184
5\TP162426403
5\TP834841151
69A~8A\PP58382,436
69A~8A\PP5838167
6\LP12228871
8\LP42418933
9\LP42418976
A\PS3366798,613
A\PS4251871,050
A\TP974810206
A\TP974811303
A\TP974813484
B\LP9654937,761
B\TP97481086
B\TP97481318
CP1097032,949
PFI 2123545631,313
PFI 452151270861
R10\PS82718419
R11\PS827184599
R12\PS827184417
R13\PS82718485
R14\PS827184350
R15\PS827184439
R16\PS827184305
R17\PS8271846,360
R18\PS827184743
R19\PS827184275
R1\LP11041912,328
R1\LP1105951,556
R1\LP1118401,023
R1\LP13563566
R1\LP1464421,502
R1\LP202217131
R1\LP203460696
R1\LP2140921,340
R1\LP25041722
R1\LP433201,240
R1\LP5151441
R1\LP72905178
R1\LP93354,580
R1\LP980666,669
R1\PS311326297
R1\PS3171869,377
R1\PS3249502,902
R1\PS330424229
R1\PS4144913,023
R1\PS42371010
R1\PS5109441,485
R1\PS538938785
R1\PS547201279
R1\PS600511404
R1\PS61192110,688
R1\PS6139361,732
R1\PS6149784,223
R1\PS619734348
R1\PS6232529,639
R1\PS6232531,558
R1\PS62856513,931
R1\PS635013375
R1\PS6358064,022
R1\PS6387255,570
R1\PS6397271
R1\PS6403901,359
R1\PS640786556
R1\PS6407942,444
R1\PS6425923,523
R1\PS643433666
R1\PS643434540
R1\PS6450395,557
R1\PS6450471,527
R1\PS64700518
R1\PS648101383
R1\PS648102185
R1\PS6497832,547
R1\PS7053794,029
R1\PS707484342
R1\PS7175812,825
R1\PS71993112,015
R1\PS719947243
R1\PS7201074,540
R1\PS72427111,174
R1\PS7256612,401
R1\PS7289708,334
R1\PS7332061,575
R1\PS7353823,792
R1\PS7362681,594
R1\PS7377711,698
R1\PS73906132
R1\PS7390742,326
R1\PS7436064,270
R1\PS7476072,495
R1\PS800321883
R1\PS8010511,837
R1\PS8037123,713
R1\PS8041431,207
R1\PS8055892,276
R1\PS8097263,165
R1\PS8110767,438
R1\PS8174271,864
R1\PS81833856
R1\PS8201484,505
R1\PS820149507
R1\PS820151776
R1\PS827183472
R1\PS827538840
R1\PS8328252,004
R1\PS8343684,036
R1\PS8343774,643
R1\PS8368641,882
R1\PS8430912,691
R1\PS8433361,399
R1\PS8433371,004
R1\PS8433382,051
R1\PS8433393,608
R1\PS8433402
R1\PS8470862,141
R1\PS8476343,754
R1\PS8482432,240
R1\PS905861392
R1\PS9098245,276
R1\PS9205871,837
R1\PS9281871,007
R1\PS9309056,243
R1\PS93119522
R1\PS93672921,499
R1\PS93673022,124
R1\PS93747165,074
R1\PS93749513,763
R1\PS9382642,610
R1\TP9533339,009
R20\PS827184721
R21\PS8271841,113
R22\PS827184324
R23\PS82718465
R24\PS827184701
R25\PS827184871
R26\PS8271841,239
R27\PS82718472
R28\PS827184695
R29\PS827184993
R2\LP110419471
R2\LP56983421
R2\LP7290510
R2\PS311326157
R2\PS326106114
R2\PS5389381,527
R2\PS63972717
R2\PS6425921,720
R2\PS6481011,343
R2\PS7289702,835
R2\PS82718316
R2\PS8271842,421
R2\PS92818755
R31\PS827184551
R32\PS827184862
R33\PS827184962
R34\PS827184807
R35\PS82718466
R36\PS82718480
R37\PS8271841,813
R38\PS8271842,133
R39\PS827184503
R3\PS3261061,333
R3\PS538938879
R3\PS63972720
R3\PS8271835
R3\PS8271843,771
R41\PS827184658
R42\PS8271841,890
R43\PS8271842,566
R44\PS8271841,999
R45\PS8271841,821
R46\PS8271842,108
R47\PS8271842,949
R48\PS8271843,901
R4\PS7192053,772
R4\PS82718314
R4\PS827184179
R50\PS827184511
R51\PS827184575
R52\PS8271848,613
R53\PS8271842,642
R54\PS8271841,988
R55\PS8271842,518
R57\PS8271843,471
R58\PS8271842,863
R59\PS8271845,028
R5\PS7192053,532
R5\PS827183136
R5\PS8271845,104
R60\PS8271841,042
R61\PS827184551
R6\PS719205759
R6\PS8271843,884
R7\PS7192054,581
R7\PS8271846,769
R9\PS8271841,383
RD\LP206370128
RD\LP2077263,297
RD\LP9743010
V\LP93565147,171
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.