SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Mornington Peninsula — parcels (SPI)

Mornington Peninsula

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10B~4\PP261915,332
10\LP43229718
10\TP87788112,690
11C~2\PP5722237
11\LP432291,026
11\TP87788114,792
12\TP3964,152
13\TP87788115,930
14\TP87788120,035
14~10\PP52511,011
15~10\PP52511,045
16~10\PP52511,031
17~10\PP52511,008
18~10\PP52511,016
19~10\PP52511,019
1\LP119052726
1\LP12647743
1\LP43229678
1\TP103710106
1\TP10443897
1\TP107184209
1\TP1074171,292
1\TP11669571
1\TP1168974
1\TP133282952
1\TP137012171
1\TP13708425
1\TP13961972
1\TP14470928
1\TP145914198
1\TP1479899
1\TP1490815
1\TP1509395
1\TP1509719
1\TP15388610
1\TP1599095
1\TP1628044,212
1\TP162823185
1\TP164404134
1\TP166303402
1\TP1670749
1\TP16909013
1\TP17042514,706
1\TP17502956
1\TP17560241
1\TP1760905
1\TP17727624
1\TP17729510
1\TP1773204
1\TP1778675
1\TP1816175
1\TP1832574
1\TP18366124
1\TP1867878
1\TP19107929
1\TP1963465
1\TP20083747
1\TP20353419
1\TP2144945
1\TP2178673,246
1\TP234497272
1\TP242223,164
1\TP24452238
1\TP244701,035
1\TP24608662
1\TP2553261,010
1\TP25739756
1\TP25750169
1\TP258940564
1\TP296762659
1\TP298924370
1\TP32431942
1\TP335324158
1\TP33537646
1\TP3354131,118
1\TP336403212
1\TP33672119
1\TP337306402
1\TP34071247
1\TP34569886
1\TP39732483
1\TP419433661
1\TP4233375
1\TP4245034
1\TP427391497
1\TP42831461
1\TP4284439
1\TP429114206
1\TP4296909
1\TP4297125
1\TP4297145
1\TP4308125
1\TP43246373
1\TP432963130
1\TP43406342
1\TP4368489
1\TP4371859
1\TP43865729
1\TP4396565,372
1\TP4401364,880
1\TP441875990
1\TP4461885
1\TP4464206
1\TP51348769
1\TP514280184
1\TP51698910
1\TP51873162
1\TP51877542
1\TP518811247
1\TP5188325
1\TP51891411
1\TP5190641,010
1\TP51924357
1\TP51987841
1\TP520104139
1\TP52040269
1\TP520421479
1\TP5206064
1\TP5300716,490
1\TP5390801,218
1\TP540154803
1\TP54335236
1\TP550482231
1\TP5516466
1\TP5536935
1\TP555052408
1\TP5567785
1\TP55927014
1\TP567509613
1\TP567509607
1\TP56880414,723
1\TP57355839
1\TP574797178
1\TP59087429
1\TP5916937,919
1\TP59562586
1\TP59573960
1\TP5973236,655
1\TP598173202
1\TP5984454
1\TP5984895,265
1\TP5994514
1\TP607982941
1\TP60828424
1\TP6085214,489
1\TP6117434
1\TP612252731
1\TP6155761,373
1\TP61618811
1\TP61657576
1\TP616669259
1\TP6166959
1\TP6189724
1\TP618974881
1\TP61924842
1\TP62189126
1\TP622308293
1\TP62975260
1\TP633661526
1\TP6682828,111
1\TP705690321
1\TP71137784,594
1\TP744201285
1\TP749261416
1\TP77793105,113
1\TP8109444,725
1\TP82841134
1\TP833427304
1\TP839118
1\TP8398130
1\TP84566616
1\TP84953933
1\TP872524144
1\TP872531651
1\TP8728435
1\TP87469853
1\TP876462547
1\TP87669482
1\TP8844769,732
1\TP89496610,099
1\TP8970071,239
1\TP89865211,229
1\TP90007244
1\TP90017347
1\TP901229213
1\TP90166513,425
1\TP901758769
1\TP901830431
1\TP904735116
1\TP905487139
1\TP90595074
1\TP90617060
1\TP908465827
1\TP908605107
1\TP90883974
1\TP90918272
1\TP9092621,069
1\TP9093071,062
1\TP9094881,925
1\TP909717696
1\TP910093235
1\TP910158939
1\TP91028814,528
1\TP911007339
1\TP911043347
1\TP9130762,746
1\TP92207627
1\TP92384218,625
1\TP9444964
1\TP9464581,978
1\TP9471994,661
1\TP947863955
1\TP95012657,473
1\TP9502251,037
1\TP9502295
1\TP952349206
1\TP9562672,834
1\TP9636881,027
1\TP9642442,445
1\TP969942784
1\TP9809835
1\TP998061
2004\PP5212266
2004\PP53696,527
2005\PP5212381
2005\PP53692,460
2006\PP5369148
2007\PP20543,894
2007\PP53691,738
2009\PP20546,080
2010\PP2054435
2010\PP2831479
2011\PP2831479
2012\PP28312,891
2013\PP26124,568
2013\PP3666769
2014\PP3666747
2015\PP205461
2015\PP3666737
2016\PP3666880
2016\PP37305,162
2017\PP2054282
2017\PP3666569
2018\PP3666519
2019\PP31752,962
2019\PP3666723
2020\PP205461
2020\PP36661,387
2021\PP2054105
2021\PP28312,400
2021\PP36662,463
2022\PP205435
2022\PP5251696
2023\PP215910,020
2024\PP3666322
2025\PP366629
2026\PP3666758
2027\PP31751,073
2027\PP366661
2027\PP37307,247
2028\PP3175781
2028\PP5251696
2029\PP3175626
2029\PP373064
2029\PP5251677
2030\PP3175456
2030\PP3730809
2030\PP5251521
2031\PP37302,154
2031\PP5251282
2032\PP525110,264
2033\PP525112,053
2034\PP52513,312
2035\PP52512,993
2038\PP5251819
2043\PP261358
2044\PP3175289,095
2045\PP2613323
2045\PP3175730
2045\PP32973,539,365
2046\PP3175367,597
2046\PP329729,511,625
2047\PP261374
2047\PP3175828
2048\PP261383
2048\PP3175461
2049\PP261344
2049\PP3175218
2050\PP3175460,899
2051\PP3175264
2052\PP3175231
2053\PP317552,927
2054\PP21593,051
2054\PP3175103
2055\PP21591,702
2055\PP3297800
2056\PP21591,392
2056\PP261316,553
2056\PP3297509
2057\PP2159910
2057\PP3175730
2058\PP317518,034
2059\PP317520,223
2060\PP261323
2060\PP3175828
2061\PP31756,766
2062\PP31754,021
2063\PP2159163,670
2063\PP31757,269
2064\PP2159763
2064\PP31756,409
2065\PP215994,706
2065\PP31759,438
2067\PP2613469
2068\PP21599,815
2068\PP2613181
2069\PP21596,966
2073\PP2159607
2074\PP2159594
2074\PP3175125,107
2075\PP2159763
2075\PP31751,143
2076\PP31757,683,242
2078\PP3175816
2083\PP2159227
2087\PP215930
2088\PP215961
2089\PP2159599
2090\PP2159471
2097\PP26191,194
2098\PP2619779
2099\PP26192,557
2099\PP31752,596
20~10\PP52511,033
2100\PP31752,158
2131\PP2619575
2132\PP26191,034
2133\PP2619998
2159\PP2619625
2160\PP2619721
2161\PP261956,337
2162\PP2619446
2163\PP2619469
2164\PP2619221,740
2165\PP2619554
2166\PP261999,565
2167\PP2619721
2168\PP26191,629
2200\PP2619947
2201\PP261910
2202\PP26194
2203\PP2619247
2204\PP26191,354
2205\PP26191,619
2207\PP261911,287
2208\PP26199,063
2209\PP261913,483
2210\PP2619721
2229\PP261919
2230\PP261933
2341\PP2619721
23~4\LP30151,660
2D~A\PP26136,506
2\LP12647740
2\LP34381604
2\LP43229671
2\LP75661,142
2\LP88611142
2\TP11951645,311
2\TP1644045,427
2\TP17727618
2\TP17897865
2\TP234497266
2\TP244526,588
2\TP24470972
2\TP24608675
2\TP33640397
2\TP52040219
2\TP539080599
2\TP5941896,539
2\TP6155761,136
2\TP6997
2\TP82436219,251
2\TP860461859
2\TP8881551
2\TP90595073
2\TP908465219
2\TP911043301
2\TP9130761,830
3E~A\PP261313,822
3\LP12647737
3\LP15334633
3\LP17687644
3\LP34381567
3\LP43229658
3\LP75661,283
3\LP88610202
3\TP203650564
3\TP234497652
3\TP24452381
3\TP4797174
3\TP87367215,639
3\TP888155264
3\TP908465376
3\TP911043300
3\TP9130762,406
43\LP552201,109
44\LP552202,768
45\LP552202,059
4\LP12647768
4\LP15334742
4\LP17687665
4\LP343811,611
4\LP43229723
4\LP88612183
4\TP234497180
4\TP34742
4\TP8778814,058
4\TP888155260
4\TP9084651,130
57\LP43598842
58\LP43598844
59\LP43598846
5\LP12647765
5\LP15334644
5\LP176871,121
5\LP43229719
5\TP20365033
5\TP23449760
5\TP87788112,144
5\TP9084653,328
60\LP55220845
61\LP55220844
62\LP55220847
63\LP55220844
64\LP55220847
65\LP552201,335
6\LP12647784
6\LP43229717
6\TP8778814,051
6\TP908465794
7\LP126471,377
7\LP15334662
7\LP43229707
7\TP8778815,986
7\TP908465135
8\LP12647802
8\LP15334631
8\LP43229721
8\TP8778816,743
8\TP90846542
9\LP12647806
9\LP43229713
9\TP87788114,917
9\TP9084651,160
CM1\PS8357506,275
PFI 2213087431,864
PFI 2213087461,389
PFI 457835277867
R11\PS4353104,279
R12\PS4353104,277
R13\PS4353104,277
R17\PS4353104,513
R18\PS435310406
R19\PS4353104,509
R1\LP10542191
R1\LP116692228
R1\LP120783137
R1\LP12424590
R1\LP126424,589
R1\LP126471,433
R1\LP132602,455
R1\LP136431354
R1\LP1460943,850
R1\LP15480515
R1\LP191481,379
R1\LP1926,653
R1\LP1935454
R1\LP206335
R1\LP242104
R1\LP3646218
R1\LP37211,358
R1\LP506125
R1\LP53809414
R1\LP552204,855
R1\LP5879646
R1\LP62323712
R1\LP696371
R1\LP711808
R1\LP7566400
R1\LP76515164
R1\LP7867111
R1\LP80299140
R1\LP84202707
R1\LP86656,478
R1\LP955571,306
R1\PS33425913
R1\PS50370650
R1\PS5095656,778
R1\PS5416075
R1\PS5476264,412
R1\PS6040198,016
R1\PS60606565
R1\PS6130293,641
R1\PS6191782,055
R1\PS6213634,563
R1\PS6234171,666
R1\PS6252171,105
R1\PS6282873,484
R1\PS6303225
R1\PS6303293,460
R1\PS6303431,375
R1\PS6325456,384
R1\PS6340063,488
R1\PS6340101,455
R1\PS6343872,432
R1\PS63467617
R1\PS637788210
R1\PS637792303
R1\PS6380984
R1\PS6409167,027
R1\PS641276161
R1\PS641277254
R1\PS6425343,056
R1\PS64285519
R1\PS64336813,378
R1\PS6441441,291
R1\PS644383330
R1\PS6447292,231
R1\PS6462701
R1\PS64715593
R1\PS6471724
R1\PS648393111
R1\PS6494391,344
R1\PS6494455
R1\PS6496849,654
R1\PS6496859,040
R1\PS6496866,078
R1\PS7000385,557
R1\PS7000502,501
R1\PS70005675
R1\PS7004601,782
R1\PS702534902
R1\PS7034851,289
R1\PS7044611
R1\PS70656111
R1\PS706563276
R1\PS7069723,904
R1\PS7089681
R1\PS7094504,482
R1\PS7104064
R1\PS71185428
R1\PS71509014
R1\PS71510111,321
R1\PS7151026,220
R1\PS71510776
R1\PS7171035
R1\PS717684349
R1\PS718903320
R1\PS72063712,563
R1\PS7206565
R1\PS7209802,300
R1\PS7230691,566
R1\PS72337825
R1\PS724663726
R1\PS7246801
R1\PS7265902
R1\PS7269064
R1\PS7282672
R1\PS72827312
R1\PS7293793,945
R1\PS7295605
R1\PS7306544
R1\PS73068959
R1\PS73069030
R1\PS73215660
R1\PS732159308
R1\PS732160598
R1\PS732164791
R1\PS733432353
R1\PS73353759
R1\PS7336955
R1\PS737584104
R1\PS737588186
R1\PS7411682,576
R1\PS7412437,164
R1\PS742025969
R1\PS74203822
R1\PS7425034
R1\PS7449321,030
R1\PS7478954
R1\PS7479654
R1\PS8016812,827
R1\PS8018785
R1\PS8019454
R1\PS8031623,550
R1\PS80433831,832
R1\PS808921122
R1\PS8092075
R1\PS80921713
R1\PS8130131
R1\PS8130908,211
R1\PS81323710,026
R1\PS8140762,708
R1\PS814282242
R1\PS8183502,106
R1\PS8205634
R1\PS82192211,809
R1\PS8249874
R1\PS8270124,841
R1\PS8270134,661
R1\PS8303540
R1\PS8306673
R1\PS8327323,686
R1\PS835719201
R1\PS8357373
R1\PS8357515
R1\PS8398372,723
R1\PS8398643,260
R1\PS84005725,595
R1\PS8443394
R1\PS8482675
R1\PS9003104
R1\PS9005744
R1\PS9029425,257
R1\PS9047645
R1\PS90481276
R1\PS90481682
R1\PS905627291
R1\PS9061874,377
R1\PS9102734
R1\PS9105114
R1\PS9110454
R1\PS9143245
R1\PS9143254
R1\PS915107191
R1\PS916499522
R1\PS918107112
R1\PS91887614
R1\PS9265081,534
R1\PS9283654
R1\PS931754225
R1\PS936647605
R1\PS939719626
R1\TP9663623,529
R20\PS435310442
R21\PS4353102,491
R24\PS435310413
R25\PS4353103,627
R2\LP114474108
R2\LP1319818
R2\LP1390770,901
R2\LP13917616
R2\LP41211116
R2\LP5160510
R2\LP62323715
R2\LP7055674
R2\LP76321163
R2\PS437121407
R2\PS615304610
R2\PS641276184
R2\PS641277375
R2\PS644383329
R2\PS64472918
R2\PS649439243
R2\PS733432110
R2\PS8031622,916
R2\PS8400575,294
R3\LP2113019
R3\LP7055675
R3\PS64127685
R3\PS649439630
R3\PS84005741,648
R4\PS641276174
R5\PS3158048,015
RD1\LP1119384
RD1\LP1128395
RD1\LP1151235
RD1\LP1346619
RD1\LP9899523
RD1\PS33048772
RD2\LP1973619
RD2\LP291235
RD\LP2061654
RD\LP214108164
RD\LP2179764,946
RD\LP2184354,471
RD\LP4220849
RD\LP5442292
RES1\LP192212
RES1\LP65654
RES1\LP756664
RES1\LP79953268
RES1\PS315878979
RES1\PS34071845,153
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.