SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Moonee Valley — parcels (SPI)

Moonee Valley

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
105\LP20087665
106\LP20087663
107\LP20087572
108\LP20087665
109\LP20087752
10\LP20087614
110\LP20087884
111\LP20087909
112\LP20087815
113\LP20087653
114\LP20087683
115\LP200871,126
116\LP20087657
118\LP20087655
119\LP20087656
11\LP20087613
122\LP20087881
123\LP20087830
124\LP20087742
125\LP20087657
128\LP20087591
129\LP20087593
12\LP20087614
15A\PP254136,969
15B\PP254114,165
15D1~4\PP25413,407
1\LP135238107
1\LP200871,043
1\LP47249596
1\LP55983600
1\LP56382550
1\LP66858106
1\PS309639159
1\TP131023144
1\TP15417280
1\TP163074270
1\TP1653832
1\TP16626574
1\TP16626691
1\TP19458260
1\TP2132015,795
1\TP2134294
1\TP21507516
1\TP22320750
1\TP226523216
1\TP233593144
1\TP248434146
1\TP2561836
1\TP25902726
1\TP296552138
1\TP32891464
1\TP33207421
1\TP337223293
1\TP34459921
1\TP37246538
1\TP372466105
1\TP41711226
1\TP4224205
1\TP42771014
1\TP4277519
1\TP427771369
1\TP4283995
1\TP43301033
1\TP43996693
1\TP44164134
1\TP443244654
1\TP51726193
1\TP54767991
1\TP55022793
1\TP5515321,648
1\TP55498159
1\TP55549134
1\TP555693111
1\TP5567725
1\TP5587015
1\TP57396769
1\TP583736369
1\TP58732755
1\TP5879961
1\TP593709432
1\TP59557174
1\TP60050512
1\TP60346795
1\TP60861210
1\TP609134493
1\TP61988350
1\TP621690115
1\TP64921312
1\TP65064073
1\TP68140214
1\TP70330850
1\TP710710471
1\TP74838267
1\TP749063378
1\TP75190142
1\TP75823837
1\TP8007702,230
1\TP802810959
1\TP803223108
1\TP803223750
1\TP810290132
1\TP81029097
1\TP810290294
1\TP825685507
1\TP8297612
1\TP8310611
1\TP8345399
1\TP83942694
1\TP8425502
1\TP84622398
1\TP851434
1\TP865900153
1\TP873443134
1\TP873878547
1\TP8740812
1\TP875836163
1\TP8767703,819
1\TP878234100
1\TP8783611
1\TP879692236
1\TP885799247
1\TP88878768
1\TP88986147
1\TP89386647
1\TP89396638
1\TP89584625,559
1\TP900591155
1\TP9016805
1\TP90207643
1\TP903084155
1\TP90360195
1\TP9077973
1\TP91034663
1\TP910424183
1\TP91221719
1\TP9164801
1\TP91710031
1\TP91781156
1\TP918313291
1\TP918435262
1\TP92124862
1\TP921423224
1\TP92149331
1\TP9221356,732
1\TP9223965
1\TP927467219
1\TP92814782
1\TP93039056
1\TP93163896
1\TP93379461
1\TP93385437
1\TP93488345
1\TP937378612
1\TP93811043
1\TP93852491
1\TP938834120
1\TP939882489
1\TP93990923
1\TP93992630
1\TP93997916,391
1\TP940081234
1\TP9401196
1\TP94014441
1\TP94021957
1\TP940252207
1\TP94076453
1\TP94079842
1\TP94085951
1\TP94100071
1\TP94102922
1\TP941117145
1\TP941164153
1\TP94125624
1\TP94151730
1\TP94174794
1\TP94217360
1\TP9462616
1\TP94862050
1\TP95395045
1\TP954785248
1\TP956114704
1\TP956427191
1\TP956478843
1\TP956729280
1\TP9567376,269
1\TP96029057
1\TP9629312
1\TP96419399
1\TP96517752
1\TP9656012
1\TP965967440
1\TP9702489
1\TP97056845,685
1\TP9742783
1~33\PP2541B189
2001\PP2541A1,080
2003\PP2541B445
2004\PP2541B1,983
2005\PP2541B22
2006\PP2541A65
2006\PP2541B40
2007\PP2541194
2007\PP2541B27
2008\PP2541B6
2019\PP25411,710
2020\PP2541188
2061\PP2796A37
2101\PP25412,140
2102\PP25411,074
2103\PP2541762
2191\PP25411,084
2196\PP254167,268
2217\PP25415,590
2218\PP25419,735
2282\PP25413,925
2283\PP2541545
2284\PP2541228
2285\PP25418,017
2292\PP2541835
2300\PP2541363
2301\PP2541290
2302\PP2541404
2325\PP2541506
2348\PP254133
2350\PP25416
2351\PP254127
2352\PP2541818
2356\PP25413,750
2387\PP25412
2389\PP254199
2439\PP2541143
2454\PP25415,729
2481\PP25411,040
2486\PP25411,383
2491\PP25411,055
2492\PP25411,772
2521\PP254134
2547\PP2541441
2548\PP2541923
2559\PP2541942
2560\PP2541374
2621\PP25411,592
2622\PP25419,009
2623\PP25415,838
2850\PP2541192
2851\PP2541350
2852\PP2541320
2853\PP2541158
2856\PP2541713
2857\PP2541619
2917\PP2796195
2918\PP2796353
2919\PP2796355
2920\PP2796133
2926\PP27969,555
2927\PP27962,763
2\LP20087952
2\LP47249692
2\LP55983625
2\LP56382588
2\PS331130414
2\TP259027580
2\TP84622398
2\TP85059919,437
2\TP879692239
2\TP92142329
2\TP92165990
2\TP92814782
2\TP93992630
2\TP940252433
2\TP94100069
2\TP94111775
2\TP941349364
2\TP9539501
2\TP965177394
37\LP20087725
38\LP20087748
39\LP20087758
3A~5\PP254121,720
3\TP710425214
3\TP84218821
3\TP8546609
3\TP873878508
3\TP8796929,228
3\TP9214236
3\TP93992630
3\TP94111727
40\LP20087984
41\LP200871,282
42\LP20087756
43\LP20087734
44\LP20087788
45\LP20087637
46\LP20087807
47\LP20087673
48\LP20087979
4\LP20087712
4\TP710425211
4\TP9214234
4\TP939926172
5\LP20087715
5~23\PP2541B2,294
61\LP12984276
62\LP12984214
63\LP12984214
64\LP12984214
65\LP12984214
66\LP12984212
6A~5\PP254136,330
6\LP20087715
6\TP710425109
716\LP10509668
7\LP20087792
87\LP20087974
88\LP20087964
89\LP200871,009
8A~5\PP254130,922
8\LP20087614
9A~16\PP2541180,857
9A~16\PP25419,338
9\LP20087614
PFI 216658217145
PFI 218672475149
PFI 45681374135
R10\PS7461851,877
R1\LP102871,533
R1\LP10425305
R1\LP1061496
R1\LP10910151
R1\LP116964
R1\LP117351120
R1\LP1202905
R1\LP1227179
R1\LP125972
R1\LP125955
R1\LP1259174
R1\LP12861,109
R1\LP128846
R1\LP1298489
R1\LP14240597
R1\LP1426959,423
R1\LP143351325
R1\LP1471983
R1\LP15933299
R1\LP163742,485
R1\LP18814230
R1\LP188702
R1\LP1990456
R1\LP2016612,037
R1\LP20245,594
R1\LP2066879
R1\LP2080751
R1\LP2141547
R1\LP214704
R1\LP22193
R1\LP2282139
R1\LP2282135
R1\LP2314136
R1\LP2314899
R1\LP2314145
R1\LP2314218
R1\LP231695
R1\LP232365
R1\LP23893,202
R1\LP240643
R1\LP2531856
R1\LP25558358
R1\LP26184257
R1\LP267115
R1\LP2715406
R1\LP2715185
R1\LP2715109
R1\LP2715340
R1\LP2799970
R1\LP28726,117
R1\LP2916184
R1\LP2916747
R1\LP2940353
R1\LP3106111
R1\LP326844
R1\LP327642
R1\LP3305919
R1\LP3307653
R1\LP3396773
R1\LP3477367
R1\LP361427
R1\LP3822146
R1\LP397295
R1\LP4136542
R1\LP42216115
R1\LP4257391
R1\LP426261,368
R1\LP42729112
R1\LP4274667
R1\LP4294770
R1\LP4586336
R1\LP4674447
R1\LP4772401
R1\LP47871102
R1\LP517175
R1\LP5216112
R1\LP54789189
R1\LP56120112
R1\LP56464,106
R1\LP5643272
R1\LP572236
R1\LP5775064
R1\LP578961,461
R1\LP5891197
R1\LP609584
R1\LP622517
R1\LP6291434
R1\LP632044
R1\LP64088757
R1\LP655075
R1\LP66408103
R1\LP730658
R1\LP752635
R1\LP76760261
R1\LP771685
R1\LP7734346
R1\LP775546,686
R1\LP777174
R1\LP782714
R1\LP785752
R1\LP791321
R1\LP7913223
R1\LP840367
R1\LP8477110
R1\LP873902
R1\LP888329
R1\LP895375
R1\LP9253354
R1\LP9341,960
R1\LP9478655
R1\LP948044
R1\LP9480617
R1\LP97103,504
R1\PS301379217
R1\PS301808110
R1\PS311110446
R1\PS313274595
R1\PS3229083,102
R1\PS326313287
R1\PS3298684
R1\PS331558104
R1\PS335344101
R1\PS339931877
R1\PS40756395
R1\PS4237003
R1\PS425911623
R1\PS434727117
R1\PS5185561,095
R1\PS53174630
R1\PS541256254
R1\PS613881439
R1\PS613892527
R1\PS613909455
R1\PS6139443,114
R1\PS6207257,070
R1\PS6224447,055
R1\PS6234784,337
R1\PS6276205,243
R1\PS6276443,916
R1\PS632683116
R1\PS63581452
R1\PS63730730
R1\PS7044141,320
R1\PS704424137
R1\PS705374822
R1\PS7115913,116
R1\PS7116525,771
R1\PS711658335
R1\PS7118269,959
R1\PS7118271,430
R1\PS714695253
R1\PS7151575
R1\PS7170971
R1\PS71777613
R1\PS71835417
R1\PS7187654,130
R1\PS7187771,262
R1\PS72139915
R1\PS72140915
R1\PS7237876,320
R1\PS7297081,964
R1\PS730935146
R1\PS73303482
R1\PS7330481,715
R1\PS7347670
R1\PS735205377
R1\PS738832102
R1\PS73910676
R1\PS73938274
R1\PS7430771
R1\PS74578620
R1\PS74587561
R1\PS7461853,306
R1\PS7481661
R1\PS80182199
R1\PS8041164
R1\PS8051882,524
R1\PS80564311
R1\PS8066910
R1\PS8069350
R1\PS8076421,115
R1\PS81147847
R1\PS8141079,118
R1\PS81475243
R1\PS814776231
R1\PS81637117
R1\PS819045927
R1\PS82115014
R1\PS8216770
R1\PS822492118
R1\PS8336170
R1\PS8347522
R1\PS83942127
R1\PS84170720
R1\PS84340514
R1\PS8496703
R1\PS90320072
R1\PS9074512
R1\PS9246681
R1\PS9283082,059
R1\PS9370506
R1\SP3408163
R1\TP18325110
R1\TP965943836
R1\TP965944380
R1\TP965946674
R1\TP965947784
R1\TP970218253
R1\TP970219317
R1\TP970220334
R1\TP970221250
R1\TP97022227
R1\TP97022320
R1\TP97024714,955
R2\LP10287314
R2\LP13189825
R2\LP188141,107
R2\LP1990449
R2\LP200175,386
R2\LP2024850
R2\LP2141550
R2\LP2323695
R2\LP2531849
R2\LP3822150
R2\LP4272955
R2\LP42746133
R2\LP601945
R2\LP797425
R2\PS63581451
R2\PS704414713
R2\PS72378724
R2\PS738832735
R2\PS74618545
R2\PS8394214
R2\PS9074514
R3\LP528685
R3\PS7044141,026
R3\PS7461851,279
R3\PS8394211
R4\PS704414424
R4\PS74618590
R4\PS81904579
R4\PS8394214
R5\PS704414935
R5\PS746185718
R5\PS83942113
R6\PS704414862
R6\PS7461851,855
R7\PS746185834
R8\PS746185465
R8\PS819045598
R9\PS746185494
RD\LP1692233
RD\LP21061514
RD\LP2126434,325
RD\LP2136503,097
RD\LP22023,390
RD\LP624712,564
RES1\LP200874,655
RES1\LP2024159
RES1\LP287241
RES1\LP5606150
RES1\LP8229445
RES1\PS3246511,954
RES1\PS7183541,057
RES1\TP9702494
RES1\TP9702505
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.