SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Monash — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Monash

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R2\LP273495
R2\LP41216185
R2\LP41442202
R2\LP42840111
R2\LP43215113
R2\LP5005054
R2\LP535105
R2\LP5456318
R2\LP56742214
R2\LP574505
R2\LP60643111
R2\LP70985910
R2\LP722771,371
R2\LP78839134
R2\LP7932251
R2\LP8029723
R2\LP872251,895
R2\PS3192805
R2\PS321858116
R2\PS3254691,124
R2\PS3405891,699
R2\PS4018905,543
R2\PS4142383,896
R2\PS442413109
R2\PS52355637
R2\PS53928322
R2\PS5448242,314
R2\PS544829154
R2\PS5448302,827
R2\PS61385719
R2\PS6188164,096
R2\PS63983940
R2\PS726393352
R2\PS8190295
R2\PS826454352
R2\PS833367293
R2\PS83603160
R3\CS106517
R3\LP1656637
R3\LP41442728
R3\LP545635
R3\LP8722510
R3\PS3254693,856
R3\PS40189012
R3\PS4142383,066
R3\PS5448292,545
R3\PS613857199
R4\PS3254691,380
R4\PS4142381,957
R4\PS5294334,751
R5\PS3254691,262
R6\PS325469550
R6\PS5294337,493
R7\PS3254691,846
R7\PS5294332,806
R8\PS5294333,836
R9\PS52943311,833
RD\LP11413214,815
RD\LP122219,179
RD\LP1291826,027
RD\LP1298116,781
RD\LP1382818,018
RD\LP14878821,481
RD\LP2085861,055
RD\LP208602268
RD\LP208603152
RD\LP2110929,855
RD\LP2122023,419
RD\LP2122034,070
RD\LP2122043,376
RD\LP238199,275
RD\LP2396234,085
RD\LP251184,643
RD\LP266936,854
RD\LP755961,614
RD\LP84528736
RD\LP9828211,938
RES1\LP1160811,185
RES1\LP2141761,685
RES1\LP241731
RES1\TP966433375

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.