SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Merri-Bek — parcels (SPI)

Merri-Bek

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
101\LP284456
10\LP6322557
10\TP191502568
10\TP347225
10\TP82557221
10\TP93992050
11\TP347221
11\TP8255722
12\TP347223
12\TP8255722
133D\PP279651,650
134B\PP279612
141C\PP279675,124
149F\PP2796120
149H\PP279693
150\LP284466
15\TP347222
1\TP106644180
1\TP106645476
1\TP10664634
1\TP10664760
1\TP106648170
1\TP106649228
1\TP106650207
1\TP106651150
1\TP10708706
1\TP115081367
1\TP1150820
1\TP1358414
1\TP13877928
1\TP163748386
1\TP16896712
1\TP18168961
1\TP1915025
1\TP2087084
1\TP21290112
1\TP21299364
1\TP21329776
1\TP219154,211
1\TP22012028
1\TP22544124
1\TP25846814
1\TP258470124
1\TP258780187
1\TP25912410
1\TP29905514
1\TP316423
1\TP340664862
1\TP34169324
1\TP37415220
1\TP37581239
1\TP395961172
1\TP40156440
1\TP44589716
1\TP4475229
1\TP538978427
1\TP549929545
1\TP55944354
1\TP595812676
1\TP61240299
1\TP614900169
1\TP617237583
1\TP61946110
1\TP61955614
1\TP62129914
1\TP621981107
1\TP622431100
1\TP625282147
1\TP65412294
1\TP686947335
1\TP688703331
1\TP7003703,073
1\TP709331256
1\TP71075579,635
1\TP71125494
1\TP79123328
1\TP79683284
1\TP805476111
1\TP81440408
1\TP81663921
1\TP82557219
1\TP83733448
1\TP8437805
1\TP8569989
1\TP860149158
1\TP86774741
1\TP87263676
1\TP88563112,545
1\TP8987513
1\TP90071546
1\TP90381694
1\TP9066431,260
1\TP906792506
1\TP908606122
1\TP908647146
1\TP909038146
1\TP911534101,666
1\TP912423135
1\TP91829975
1\TP921020118
1\TP9210224
1\TP92103816
1\TP921098160
1\TP923159360
1\TP92337918
1\TP93729583
1\TP938241198
1\TP938994647
1\TP93900384
1\TP939030118
1\TP9476922,366
1\TP94807463,442
1\TP95076921
1\TP9507709
1\TP952311329
1\TP952527301
1\TP958899220
1\TP95946546
1\TP960538193
1\TP961007158
1\TP96289881
1\TP96293989
1\TP9637502,908
1\TP96420027
1\TP9659482,220
1\TP96830258
1\TP9683036
1\TP96939971
1\TP96940019
1\TP96942114
1\TP970569102
1\TP9705708
1\TP97057125
1\TP97057239
1\TP97057313
1\TP97178498
1\TP97194866
1\TP972179175
1\TP973073208
2008\PP5182444
2015\PP2796A56
2028\PP2796A1,303
2031\PP2796A829
2033\PP2796A609
2033\PP383114
2034\PP2796A11
2034\PP38311,071
2035\PP2796A10
2036\PP2796A32
2045\PP2796A820
2055\PP2796A0
2056\PP2796A3
2056\PP3831414
2057\PP38311,476
2064\PP3831524
2065\PP383163
2068\PP3831140
2069\PP38311
2070\PP383192
2071\PP383128
2072\PP383133
22\TP10219
2350\PP27961,020
2351\PP27961,345
2381\PP2796260
23\TP10255
2448\PP2541168
2449\PP2541168
2450\PP2541168
2554\PP2796886
2591\PP2796455
2595\PP279673
2596\PP279659
2597\PP2796110
2598\PP279659
2599\PP2796134
25\TP10253
2602\PP279660
2620\PP2541221
2622\PP27964
2659\PP27961,153
2666\PP2796139
26\TP10256
2749\PP27963,540
2767\PP279698
2773\PP279620
2774\PP279620
2775\PP279693
2777\PP279657
2780\PP279623
2781\PP279623
2791\PP279693
2796\PP27961,792
27\TP10222
2820\PP2796106
2854\PP254131
2855\PP254147
2884\PP279640
2885\PP2796412
2897\PP27961,747
28\TP10222
2900\PP27961,374
2907\PP2796208
2912\PP279656
2914\PP27964
2915\PP2796601
2921\PP279623
2922\PP279657
2923\PP2796690
2924\PP2796634
2925\PP2796347
2928\PP27962,786
2933\PP279621
2934\PP2796243
2935\PP27968
2938\PP279628
2939\PP27969
2942\PP27960
29\TP10223
2\TP106646395
2\TP191502104
2\TP20361577
2\TP3741529
2\TP689668153
2\TP68966820
2\TP689668120
2\TP709331253
2\TP82557221
2\TP8437806
2\TP85649945
2\TP8713623,209
2\TP872772432
2\TP903816255
2\TP908606118
2\TP909038157
2\TP92337926
2\TP94493256
2\TP96793016
2\TP968303104
3002\PP279626
3003\PP279648
3004\PP279626
3005\PP279648
3008\PP27961,640
3\TP191502172
3\TP590683189
3\TP709331160
3\TP82557220
3\TP90381621
3\TP904749314
3\TP908606398
3\TP90903855
4\TP191502168
4\TP70933132
4\TP82557220
4\TP84142634
4\TP968622134
50A~A\PP2796A81,692
5\TP14737
5\TP191502171
5\TP82557220
6\TP191502174
6\TP347243
6\TP82557220
6\TP96793014
7\TP19150289
7\TP2349933
7\TP347243
7\TP82557220
8\TP1915022
8\TP347220
8\TP82557220
8\TP939920426
97C\PP279612,759
9\TP1915023
9\TP347220
9\TP82557220
9\TP93992017
A\TP23499114
A\TP97178413
A\TP972180293
A\TP97218565
A\TP973073130
A\TP9738193
B\TP972184508
B\TP972185122
C\TP97218411
C\TP97218591
D\TP97218449
D\TP97218551
PFI 22141323070
PFI 45624732917
R1\LP104174
R1\LP11535175
R1\LP123024,296
R1\LP1259161
R1\LP1291632,218
R1\LP141872
R1\LP151282
R1\LP1549139
R1\LP155772
R1\LP164807
R1\LP172804
R1\LP172952
R1\LP174271
R1\LP184631
R1\LP185011
R1\LP199615
R1\LP217516
R1\LP224894
R1\LP224917,777
R1\LP2274993
R1\LP2277647
R1\LP23507
R1\LP251443,117
R1\LP25548,005
R1\LP25671305
R1\LP25874,780
R1\LP2708564
R1\LP28061104
R1\LP282901
R1\LP307269
R1\LP330604
R1\LP339365
R1\LP34885173
R1\LP3645735
R1\LP3889812
R1\LP3988041
R1\LP4173660
R1\LP42115179
R1\LP435597
R1\LP444715
R1\LP485634
R1\LP517939
R1\LP5284910
R1\LP5658276
R1\LP575834
R1\LP685724
R1\LP704825
R1\LP73387,533
R1\LP837504
R1\LP84311292
R1\LP875456
R1\PS34138732
R1\PS3438946,912
R1\PS404080757
R1\PS4348083,679
R1\PS501757111
R1\PS50994672
R1\PS5200787
R1\PS539029608
R1\PS5433331,149
R1\PS5445075
R1\PS60244612
R1\PS61388654
R1\PS615359607
R1\PS61536292
R1\PS62376870
R1\PS6246212,727
R1\PS62562665
R1\PS6322771,332
R1\PS632282520
R1\PS6330709
R1\PS6410941,270
R1\PS6423422
R1\PS64612037
R1\PS6466693,153
R1\PS6467453,902
R1\PS64675211,596
R1\PS6468145,198
R1\PS6481713
R1\PS6485975
R1\PS6495844
R1\PS649586121
R1\PS7027246,088
R1\PS7028424,471
R1\PS7058472
R1\PS70638833
R1\PS708385131
R1\PS709141103
R1\PS71066949
R1\PS7118034
R1\PS7128783
R1\PS7133344,507
R1\PS7139866
R1\PS7146979,137
R1\PS71604992
R1\PS7179333
R1\PS7181044,574
R1\PS718156131
R1\PS718668171
R1\PS7193567
R1\PS721425703
R1\PS72215445
R1\PS72232214
R1\PS72395112
R1\PS724879141
R1\PS72493990
R1\PS72494093
R1\PS7272464
R1\PS72743110
R1\PS727747289
R1\PS7286732
R1\PS72878833
R1\PS73011635
R1\PS7317874
R1\PS7318504
R1\PS73518193
R1\PS7354401
R1\PS7388184
R1\PS73940450
R1\PS7424256
R1\PS7424712
R1\PS74333184
R1\PS74756324
R1\PS8017944
R1\PS8023278
R1\PS8023711
R1\PS8025061
R1\PS8039772
R1\PS8061031
R1\PS810477359
R1\PS8108792
R1\PS81151114
R1\PS812891223
R1\PS81375532
R1\PS8155371
R1\PS8167361
R1\PS8182764
R1\PS818353393
R1\PS81899215
R1\PS820747198
R1\PS8224110
R1\PS82389717,945
R1\PS82418691
R1\PS8248144
R1\PS82540471
R1\PS826163344
R1\PS8271454
R1\PS831153172
R1\PS8330490
R1\PS833957308
R1\PS8341454
R1\PS8371641
R1\PS8394330
R1\PS8403945
R1\PS84047211
R1\PS8409442
R1\PS84150016
R1\PS84212737
R1\PS8426391
R1\PS8427460
R1\PS8468511
R1\PS8469730
R1\PS848161113
R1\PS84954122
R1\PS901840109
R1\PS9020836
R1\PS9020900
R1\PS904126116
R1\PS9045651
R1\PS90598132
R1\PS9077670
R1\PS9078171,366
R1\PS9087654
R1\PS9104007
R1\PS9120452
R1\PS91581820
R1\PS91630348
R1\PS9171585
R1\PS9177222
R1\PS91805668
R1\PS9195084
R1\PS920637122
R1\PS9207562
R1\PS9224542,121
R1\PS92310512
R1\PS9250082
R1\PS92892369
R1\PS929725184
R1\PS930148281
R1\PS930316140
R1\PS9350154
R1\PS9356911
R1\PS9368965
R1\TP91430582
R1\TP962918747
R1\TP9694232,900
R1\TP9697929,752
R1\TP9715544
R2\LP106714
R2\LP168091
R2\LP173616
R2\LP209312,724
R2\LP217513
R2\LP225786
R2\LP2274989
R2\LP24191
R2\LP3889820
R2\LP493370
R2\LP5436126
R2\LP5821,716
R2\LP6745297
R2\PS3438941,036
R2\PS4348081,959
R2\PS50175775
R2\PS615362352
R2\PS70914158
R2\PS72142588
R2\PS72487988
R2\PS812891197
R2\PS8182764
R2\PS84954146
R2\PS90412668
R2\PS9180565
R3\LP493371
R3\LP9621120
R3\LP9622509
R3\PS343894158
R3\PS72142591
R3\PS72487994
R3\PS84954130
R4\LP493369
R5\LP493370
RD\LP112181
RD\LP112181
RD\LP2048294
RD\LP530453
RD\LP882551,549
RES1\LP16764
RES1\LP22772
RES1\LP27082
RES1\LP6163129
RES1\LP72852
RES1\PS320098985
RES1\TP93327059
RES1\TP9629188
RES1\TP96825788
RES1\TP9697895
RES1\TP9697904
RES1\TP9697914
RES2\LP22771
RES2\LP28932
RES2\LP87713
RES2\LP92222
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.