SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Melbourne — parcels (SPI) — page 3

Melbourne

1 2 3

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
7\TP97015561
7\TP97324560
7~27\PP3084D172
8F~57\PP3084B640
8G~59\PP3084B13,325
8G~59\PP3084B119,572
8\PS81808897
8\TP55534846
8\TP92265239
8\TP9701552
9A~60\PP3084D0
9\LP797151
9\PS81808866
9\TP970155190
A\PS429650135
B\PS64134753
B\TP974516383
CM\SP208280
M1511\PS8011188,159
Q3\PP5514D2,347
R10\PS42854121
R10\PS5453452,606
R10\PS717728595
R10\PS900721990
R11\PS428541116
R11\PS545345813
R11\PS717728488
R11\PS900721506
R12\PS4285411,265
R12\PS5453452,109
R12\PS71772851
R13\PS545345781
R14\PS5453452,989
R15\PS5453453,425
R16\PS5453453,315
R17\PS5453453,549
R18\PS5453451,956
R19\PS545345936
R1\LP103939,497
R1\LP10930257
R1\LP1126320
R1\LP11790161
R1\LP11892236
R1\LP12235,031
R1\LP123613,200
R1\LP12408650
R1\LP12681,965
R1\LP127003,843
R1\LP13063921
R1\LP131372
R1\LP132282
R1\LP1324622
R1\LP13269811
R1\LP134678
R1\LP134661,184
R1\LP13676937
R1\LP1385157
R1\LP14012405
R1\LP140711,329
R1\LP14096146
R1\LP142741,144
R1\LP14335182
R1\LP1454373
R1\LP14579417
R1\LP145861,336
R1\LP1468341
R1\LP149812
R1\LP15015787
R1\LP1539059
R1\LP154402
R1\LP1574825
R1\LP15785,004
R1\LP1615067
R1\LP18363,731
R1\LP2016172
R1\LP202798139
R1\LP2088286
R1\LP2182944
R1\LP22370298
R1\LP2258182
R1\LP230722
R1\LP238019
R1\LP243814,766
R1\LP244613
R1\LP25826133
R1\LP2614612
R1\LP2687331
R1\LP28054108
R1\LP2831325
R1\LP2908932
R1\LP292317
R1\LP2927218
R1\LP2927713
R1\LP294466
R1\LP2984757
R1\LP2999534
R1\LP305359
R1\LP3075281
R1\LP3101,378
R1\LP3119727
R1\LP3121049
R1\LP3121748
R1\LP3125411
R1\LP3127928
R1\LP31633,541
R1\LP3192913
R1\LP3197719
R1\LP3251620
R1\LP32957174
R1\LP33353103
R1\LP334601
R1\LP3366292
R1\LP337236
R1\LP33767265
R1\LP3379758
R1\LP3386515
R1\LP3386641
R1\LP3388647
R1\LP3400236
R1\LP3412280
R1\LP3468238
R1\LP3492013
R1\LP351414
R1\LP3569835
R1\LP360258
R1\LP365989
R1\LP3715933
R1\LP3752815
R1\LP37997143
R1\LP39662,528
R1\LP397310
R1\LP39999104
R1\LP4018284
R1\LP4038169
R1\LP403931,430
R1\LP4045262
R1\LP40659121
R1\LP4077734
R1\LP408762
R1\LP4103360
R1\LP4111,456
R1\LP4129944
R1\LP41881279
R1\LP424653
R1\LP426186
R1\LP427014,653
R1\LP4280028
R1\LP432992
R1\LP4367813
R1\LP475781
R1\LP511672
R1\LP5220247
R1\LP543875
R1\LP550112,837
R1\LP55248177
R1\LP555693
R1\LP5573022
R1\LP577591
R1\LP5850237
R1\LP59977,706
R1\LP617605
R1\LP662181
R1\LP667905
R1\LP687472
R1\LP68761,998
R1\LP7211214
R1\LP721595
R1\LP790531
R1\LP82448141
R1\LP83279306
R1\LP8470126
R1\LP87321125
R1\LP880523
R1\LP904574
R1\LP94709205
R1\LP9570921
R1\LP9963615
R1\PS30291125
R1\PS303242729
R1\PS303461478
R1\PS3036514
R1\PS308561168
R1\PS308579715
R1\PS308913125
R1\PS309357121
R1\PS310409270
R1\PS310669463
R1\PS31079691
R1\PS31085823
R1\PS311207570
R1\PS317453202
R1\PS3180811
R1\PS318842803
R1\PS319807141
R1\PS3199522
R1\PS3210170
R1\PS32111130
R1\PS321957104
R1\PS3228808,150
R1\PS3238531
R1\PS324488148
R1\PS3245944
R1\PS324792515
R1\PS3253961,202
R1\PS325527129
R1\PS325528455
R1\PS326468312
R1\PS3266901
R1\PS328901696
R1\PS329283384
R1\PS3307931
R1\PS3324301
R1\PS3344582
R1\PS33466851
R1\PS3350680
R1\PS336126436
R1\PS3363222
R1\PS336983343
R1\PS3379943
R1\PS3382351
R1\PS33896318
R1\PS34014829
R1\PS34023520,451
R1\PS3405320
R1\PS34130471
R1\PS341330105
R1\PS341331240
R1\PS3421191
R1\PS3421541
R1\PS342794420
R1\PS34416037
R1\PS3462002,275
R1\PS3467493,628
R1\PS346801112
R1\PS34802081
R1\PS34842432
R1\PS349352373
R1\PS4011621
R1\PS401687201
R1\PS40233019
R1\PS4031101
R1\PS40363142
R1\PS4046942
R1\PS40572923,810
R1\PS405857170
R1\PS407099341
R1\PS40970787
R1\PS41090411,400
R1\PS4115927,812
R1\PS41506510,150
R1\PS41560149
R1\PS41564133
R1\PS41654891
R1\PS41660575
R1\PS417405844
R1\PS41796537
R1\PS4185399
R1\PS41923241
R1\PS419696132
R1\PS42301615
R1\PS4231815
R1\PS4273175,839
R1\PS42740768
R1\PS428541558
R1\PS428638378
R1\PS4286424,222
R1\PS4296196
R1\PS43064824
R1\PS431458190
R1\PS4314631,327
R1\PS431464366
R1\PS4336300
R1\PS4338812,290
R1\PS434026899
R1\PS4340303,321
R1\PS4340467,172
R1\PS434050194
R1\PS43481144
R1\PS43509683
R1\PS4364551
R1\PS4388933,707
R1\PS4394201
R1\PS440888975
R1\PS44438141
R1\PS4455171
R1\PS4467635,068
R1\PS4479774
R1\PS448830105
R1\PS4491332
R1\PS4493432,307
R1\PS4498651
R1\PS50084123
R1\PS501813502
R1\PS50360954
R1\PS506166668
R1\PS508083184
R1\PS5080874
R1\PS508088376
R1\PS50808938
R1\PS5085802,599
R1\PS50928419
R1\PS50987110,142
R1\PS5114241,618
R1\PS5116752,031
R1\PS51204483
R1\PS5120481,308
R1\PS5133878,434
R1\PS5138181
R1\PS5164621
R1\PS5179868
R1\PS52036387
R1\PS5216471
R1\PS5233954,673
R1\PS523477756
R1\PS523999670
R1\PS5242410
R1\PS5260261
R1\PS526704414
R1\PS527877693
R1\PS52866715
R1\PS53233698
R1\PS5327292,098
R1\PS53379014
R1\PS536990206
R1\PS5384368,204
R1\PS53928210,971
R1\PS539860595
R1\PS5438751
R1\PS545342583
R1\PS545345207
R1\PS5463451,140
R1\PS5463461
R1\PS6039602,575
R1\PS603961946
R1\PS603962987
R1\PS6039631,336
R1\PS6039641,880
R1\PS6039651,661
R1\PS60446011,107
R1\PS607281275
R1\PS6073960
R1\PS60819959
R1\PS609091387
R1\PS610335104
R1\PS61036358
R1\PS6110382
R1\PS611364643
R1\PS6113705,356
R1\PS61231159
R1\PS6142641,827
R1\PS616049939
R1\PS61788223
R1\PS6184160
R1\PS6198581
R1\PS620090159
R1\PS62116198
R1\PS622940619
R1\PS623404992
R1\PS6241791
R1\PS6249972,451
R1\PS6252541
R1\PS626417162
R1\PS6268751
R1\PS627030551
R1\PS627612115
R1\PS628105140
R1\PS62919814
R1\PS629403171
R1\PS629851488
R1\PS6318348
R1\PS6325011
R1\PS634049257
R1\PS634137154
R1\PS63510184
R1\PS63584656
R1\PS6386337,283
R1\PS63880797
R1\PS6404461,892
R1\PS64092721
R1\PS640981116
R1\PS641022335
R1\PS641054437
R1\PS642724344
R1\PS643342124
R1\PS6437551
R1\PS6446351,358
R1\PS646708142
R1\PS6477692
R1\PS6496691,258
R1\PS701137730
R1\PS70442890
R1\PS707584524
R1\PS70778013
R1\PS7110642
R1\PS711338249
R1\PS71137124
R1\PS71183860
R1\PS7130275
R1\PS714310108
R1\PS717727325
R1\PS717728395
R1\PS71894320
R1\PS719900189
R1\PS7217821
R1\PS722308501
R1\PS722311147
R1\PS7233817
R1\PS7242673,104
R1\PS728664332
R1\PS7346161,097
R1\PS7353684
R1\PS73746217
R1\PS7375220
R1\PS7379985,749
R1\PS738912142
R1\PS73892093
R1\PS74213131
R1\PS7425611,324
R1\PS742711164
R1\PS744960160
R1\PS744999143
R1\PS7459966,439
R1\PS7459963
R1\PS74599629
R1\PS74607880
R1\PS7476759
R1\PS80111341
R1\PS80138735
R1\PS8019022
R1\PS8019033
R1\PS80927013
R1\PS809734181
R1\PS809744259
R1\PS81240982
R1\PS8124101
R1\PS812421328
R1\PS812431205
R1\PS812996381
R1\PS813073218
R1\PS814722244
R1\PS8147329
R1\PS81548557
R1\PS8185492
R1\PS818927263
R1\PS82044012
R1\PS82230811
R1\PS82231029
R1\PS82547488
R1\PS82743864
R1\PS829161242
R1\PS8304681,164
R1\PS831981134
R1\PS833581486
R1\PS833582711
R1\PS836512948
R1\PS8365459
R1\PS836551270
R1\PS8393102,552
R1\PS841873313
R1\PS84187775
R1\PS841878149
R1\PS841882142
R1\PS841893165
R1\PS841897631
R1\PS8419025
R1\PS84191077
R1\PS8456281,335
R1\PS84584370
R1\PS846737878
R1\PS84729338
R1\PS8492351
R1\PS9006181
R1\PS900653334
R1\PS9006541,439
R1\PS900690203
R1\PS900699654
R1\PS900712153
R1\PS90072122,443
R1\PS9014841
R1\PS9056872
R1\PS911980256
R1\PS915752502
R1\PS916463584
R1\PS916467115
R1\PS91661538
R1\PS91901027
R1\PS919020834
R1\PS91964295
R1\PS92055912
R1\PS9211961,253
R1\PS924822196
R1\PS924830152
R1\PS926072338
R1\PS928139393
R1\PS92814093
R1\PS929686139
R1\PS929693217
R1\PS9304951
R1\PS9317077,017
R1\PS935962572
R1\PS936791387
R1\PS936995144
R1\PS937006382
R1\PS938238112
R1\RP1048218
R1\RP122951,475
R1\RP85751
R1\SP24722224
R1\SP26203415
R1\SP2944947
R1\SP36094130
R1\TP184982,214
R1\TP909794196
R1\TP943682134
R1\TP94687639
R1\TP958735357
R1\TP958736221
R1\TP962911134
R1\TP9629508,342
R1\TP966988135
R1\TP96832215,175
R1\TP9692366
R1\TP9713815
R20\PS3402351,356
R20\PS5453451,238
R22\PS34023532
R2\LP2687324
R2\LP2927711
R2\LP2941,811
R2\LP4129180
R2\LP42703,651
R2\LP44964
R2\LP529374
R2\PS30291137
R2\PS3034611
R2\PS30935739
R2\PS310669330
R2\PS310858127
R2\PS311207215
R2\PS34023513,356
R2\PS3405321
R2\PS34935266
R2\PS4023306
R2\PS403631416
R2\PS4150651,739
R2\PS428541111
R2\PS4314588,793
R2\PS431463100
R2\PS433331127
R2\PS4340461,760
R2\PS434050894
R2\PS43606245
R2\PS44438141
R2\PS5036951,690
R2\PS5080872
R2\PS52399953
R2\PS5278772,170
R2\PS54534512
R2\PS5463453,048
R2\PS604364507
R2\PS6142641,278
R2\PS616049398
R2\PS622940839
R2\PS6270301,262
R2\PS627612165
R2\PS638633372
R2\PS63880771
R2\PS64098158
R2\PS64102230
R2\PS649669699
R2\PS707584275
R2\PS717728163
R2\PS718943209
R2\PS724267859
R2\PS735368242
R2\PS7425611,391
R2\PS744999262
R2\PS80190311
R2\PS812421151
R2\PS8124315
R2\PS813073207
R2\PS815485545
R2\PS829161841
R2\PS833581426
R2\PS833582578
R2\PS83654518
R2\PS836551353
R2\PS841873619
R2\PS841882584
R2\PS841893233
R2\PS841897629
R2\PS84190214
R2\PS84191040
R2\PS900653638
R2\PS900654251
R2\PS900690138
R2\PS900699274
R2\PS900712505
R2\PS9007218,771
R2\PS911980279
R2\PS919020232
R2\PS9211961,310
R2\PS924822464
R2\PS924830332
R2\PS9260721,013
R2\PS928139251
R2\PS928140787
R2\PS929693127
R2\PS936791292
R2\PS936995174
R2\PS937006503
R2\PS93823834
R3\LP2941,790
R3\PS30291138
R3\PS3108580
R3\PS3402356,310
R3\PS4285411,485
R3\PS4314585,519
R3\PS4333311,802
R3\PS43404614,813
R3\PS4340509,985
R3\PS5036951,907
R3\PS5080872
R3\PS5453451,084
R3\PS616049614
R3\PS622940839
R3\PS6270302,537
R3\PS63863355
R3\PS638807370
R3\PS649669114
R3\PS71772896
R3\PS724267669
R3\PS742561851
R3\PS8019033
R3\PS812431324
R3\PS815485705
R3\PS833581626
R3\PS836551584
R3\PS841873701
R3\PS841897141
R3\PS8456282
R3\PS900653268
R3\PS900699584
R3\PS911980636
R3\PS921196303
R3\PS924822209
R3\PS9248302,067
R3\PS926072340
R3\PS928139155
R3\PS9281401,202
R3\PS929693216
R3\PS9369951,206
R3\PS938238464
R4\LP2941,775
R4\PS3402354,086
R4\PS428541230
R4\PS4314587,471
R4\PS434046110
R4\PS43405012
R4\PS5453451,155
R4\PS6270301,115
R4\PS63863361
R4\PS717728367
R4\PS7242671,958
R4\PS812431730
R4\PS815485123
R4\PS833581607
R4\PS841897157
R4\PS900653484
R4\PS90069935
R4\PS9119804
R4\PS921196367
R4\PS924822143
R4\PS92483027
R4\PS9260721,067
R4\PS928140465
R4\PS938238472
R5\PS428541600
R5\PS4314584,447
R5\PS5453452,295
R5\PS717728108
R5\PS724267585
R5\PS812431337
R5\PS815485295
R5\PS833581660
R5\PS83655136
R5\PS841897150
R5\PS900721133
R5\PS921196173
R5\PS92482280
R5\PS928140167
R5\PS938238236
R6\PS3402351,524
R6\PS428541203
R6\PS5453456,240
R6\PS717728188
R6\PS812431188
R6\PS815485271
R6\PS8335811
R6\PS841897202
R6\PS921196293
R6\PS9248221
R6\PS926072687
R6\PS92814045
R6\PS938238328
R7\PS3402351,278
R7\PS428541392
R7\PS5453451,796
R7\PS717728258
R7\PS812431341
R7\PS815485480
R7\PS9007211,062
R7\PS921196644
R7\PS92607260
R7\PS938238338
R8\PS42854113
R8\PS5317771,718
R8\PS545345974
R8\PS717728320
R8\PS900721286
R8\PS938238320
R90\PS5317772,200
R92\PS5317773,365
R9\PS428541639
R9\PS545345812
R9\PS717728421
R9\PS900721653
RD\LP14734877
RD\LP2107992,615
RD\LP2119081,898
RD\LP2133453,451
RD\LP2164385,182
RD\LP217018370
RD\LP217537125
RD\LP218078405
RD\LP2196475,920
RD\LP22062,939
RD\LP23156,720
RD\LP3087068
RD\LP3100333
RD\LP42481,740
RD\LP7973,194
RES1\LP103921
RES1\LP29473
RES1\PS3023381,767
RES1\PS302340435
RES1\PS62041585
RES1\PS624917270
RES1\PS70289812
RES1\PS72412813
RES1\PS8356881,049

1 2 3

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.