SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Maroondah — parcels (SPI)

Maroondah

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10\TP87387518
11\TP87387519
12\TP87387518
13\RP735917
13\TP87387518
14\TP8738751,227
1\LP78667154
1\LP994234
1\PS51144044
1\PS511440136
1\TP1005795
1\TP102412302
1\TP102521125
1\TP10448594
1\TP105267167
1\TP1058946
1\TP10590237
1\TP10656075
1\TP1065619
1\TP10656469
1\TP10719358
1\TP10903838
1\TP10914110
1\TP10981823
1\TP11367069
1\TP11370037
1\TP11514376
1\TP11610545
1\TP116622117
1\TP120017134
1\TP12558914
1\TP1256725
1\TP126426143
1\TP13303710
1\TP13559839
1\TP13571094
1\TP13573988
1\TP13574081
1\TP13653661
1\TP13698237
1\TP137086647
1\TP137131511
1\TP14075449
1\TP14238935
1\TP142464208
1\TP14308992
1\TP14316492
1\TP14401434
1\TP14454950
1\TP1459645
1\TP1466845
1\TP1467411,510
1\TP1467625
1\TP14799432
1\TP14910356
1\TP15096625
1\TP15096725
1\TP1509845
1\TP15617110
1\TP16022977
1\TP1619346
1\TP16307938
1\TP163117467
1\TP16360194
1\TP16409511
1\TP16584528
1\TP166196186
1\TP16619728
1\TP16619828
1\TP16630228
1\TP16630430
1\TP166333140
1\TP167012254
1\TP1670131
1\TP16705327
1\TP16706430
1\TP16772829
1\TP1689994
1\TP16902456
1\TP1696741,246
1\TP170361151
1\TP17078446
1\TP1715165
1\TP17500437
1\TP1750604
1\TP17600914
1\TP1760164
1\TP1777884
1\TP18153147
1\TP1816475
1\TP1836565
1\TP1836904
1\TP18373218
1\TP1848595
1\TP18542742
1\TP1859764
1\TP18678433
1\TP1901839
1\TP19163923
1\TP1928916
1\TP1929269
1\TP19343633
1\TP19394128
1\TP19398313
1\TP1939883,588
1\TP19633032
1\TP19716027
1\TP19726060
1\TP198186227
1\TP19909710
1\TP20267627
1\TP20355623
1\TP2036955
1\TP20547616
1\TP20762262
1\TP2087784
1\TP2132834
1\TP22254941
1\TP228846105
1\TP231198149
1\TP233640536
1\TP2345801,856
1\TP241764190
1\TP24934189
1\TP250261590
1\TP25413316
1\TP25767941
1\TP29895338
1\TP319512208
1\TP32106033
1\TP324394397
1\TP32631585
1\TP32636361
1\TP33367215
1\TP33389224
1\TP3339233
1\TP3349664
1\TP33516230
1\TP3355583
1\TP33632857
1\TP33905222
1\TP339816246
1\TP345968111
1\TP376268368
1\TP39274658
1\TP39276440
1\TP40279915,450
1\TP41983252
1\TP420287798
1\TP42245162
1\TP42246121
1\TP4224971,054
1\TP42250128
1\TP4233241
1\TP42386416
1\TP424488392
1\TP42448911
1\TP4273962
1\TP4274735
1\TP4278664
1\TP42792376
1\TP4283475
1\TP4293218
1\TP4296785
1\TP4300689
1\TP4300695
1\TP4300734
1\TP43017224
1\TP432078156
1\TP4337185
1\TP433866232
1\TP4338802
1\TP4338815
1\TP4339161
1\TP43399855
1\TP4340465
1\TP43475961
1\TP4349925
1\TP4363171,325
1\TP43724464
1\TP4387544
1\TP4387625
1\TP4415095
1\TP44296736
1\TP4430804,738
1\TP44338638
1\TP4433885
1\TP4445674
1\TP4446094
1\TP44483015,312
1\TP446006110
1\TP44631233
1\TP4470749
1\TP4470755
1\TP5134301,523
1\TP513513230
1\TP51517761
1\TP51534831
1\TP5171352
1\TP51716030
1\TP51774428
1\TP51823247
1\TP51893168
1\TP51900333
1\TP51914435
1\TP5193525
1\TP5197377
1\TP51995539
1\TP5207486
1\TP5302485
1\TP53120922
1\TP53611280
1\TP53762527
1\TP53924912
1\TP5428917,601
1\TP54310112
1\TP5444215
1\TP54651782
1\TP5491544
1\TP55047269
1\TP55194920
1\TP55335425
1\TP5555161
1\TP55651032
1\TP5585855
1\TP5586234
1\TP5725215
1\TP57283143
1\TP572834554
1\TP5729165
1\TP5729835
1\TP57549311
1\TP57630941
1\TP5764482
1\TP5764544,461
1\TP5768323
1\TP5773725
1\TP588465700
1\TP5897205
1\TP5907821
1\TP59103923
1\TP5924125
1\TP59250534
1\TP59352934
1\TP5938164
1\TP5951314
1\TP59589031
1\TP596742429
1\TP5967670
1\TP5968081
1\TP59719111
1\TP5980591,243
1\TP5986194
1\TP59871492
1\TP5987797
1\TP59885872
1\TP5990994
1\TP59930224
1\TP60146433
1\TP60663964
1\TP60870833
1\TP60960737
1\TP6108354
1\TP61113812
1\TP61193327
1\TP6133975
1\TP6146834
1\TP61541221
1\TP6155355
1\TP6163145
1\TP6174985
1\TP6175284
1\TP6175365
1\TP6178381
1\TP6178749
1\TP6189975
1\TP6191191
1\TP6195175
1\TP61991037
1\TP619930100
1\TP62126850
1\TP6215815
1\TP62210347
1\TP62238740
1\TP6226924
1\TP62434415
1\TP6270121,085
1\TP62962138
1\TP6299145
1\TP63138195
1\TP63148033
1\TP63358935
1\TP6335915
1\TP64460664
1\TP64837810
1\TP6727975
1\TP67525243
1\TP69183394
1\TP6926257,548
1\TP70499924
1\TP7056852
1\TP739174150
1\TP74072777
1\TP749487563
1\TP77761892
1\TP78155544
1\TP79415245
1\TP80433107
1\TP815148170
1\TP81615284
1\TP817303755
1\TP81950573
1\TP82541336
1\TP827801181
1\TP8288044
1\TP83027162
1\TP8303015
1\TP8303289
1\TP8303790
1\TP84908421,597
1\TP85063055
1\TP85063245
1\TP85072415
1\TP8579311,828
1\TP86715919
1\TP86865615
1\TP8738752
1\TP87426734
1\TP87466768
1\TP8763704
1\TP884533203
1\TP8915845,237
1\TP89158454
1\TP9016755
1\TP90406428,067
1\TP9047138,697
1\TP904851274
1\TP9087798,702
1\TP90920410
1\TP9096354,538
1\TP909709282
1\TP909966582
1\TP9104197,231
1\TP91288938
1\TP9132873,123
1\TP9138006,296
1\TP9140934
1\TP91501247
1\TP915926218
1\TP916795761
1\TP91681229
1\TP917835138
1\TP922572697
1\TP9314601,417
1\TP9344793,331
1\TP9444172,305
1\TP94880566
1\TP9501751,314
1\TP95018561
1\TP951759111
1\TP962956604
1\TP9639103,095
1\TP965746595
1\TP9682615
1\TP9732199,924
1\TP9734438
1\TP973724227
1\TP9737292,170
1\TP99268151
1\TP9975237
2009\PP34522,361
2011\PP567680
2012\PP56762,352
2013\PP567623
2014\PP567657
2015\PP5676443
2015\PP567643
2016\PP567627
2017\PP567623
2017\PP567636
2018\PP567665
2018\PP567668
2019\PP56763
2020\PP567612
2021\PP567638
2022\PP56763
2023\PP56760
2024\PP5676400
2025\PP34525,185
2027\PP34524,155
2028\PP34524,860
2030\PP3452880
2031\PP34521,192
2032\PP3452835
2033\PP34521,075
2034\PP34527,754
2035\PP34521,443
2036\PP3452143,632
2037\PP34523,164
2038\PP345298,476
2046\PP375336,090
2048\PP3753305
2049\PP3753455
2050\PP375341,187
2051\PP375390,999
2057\PP3452378
2058\PP3452838
2060\PP3452805
2061\PP34522,452
2062\PP34522,386
2064\PP345264
2065\PP3452121
2073\PP345216
2080\PP3452241
2081\PP3452590
2082\PP345260
2083\PP34521,161
2084\PP345250
2085\PP3452250
2086\PP3452428
2087\PP34526,460
2094\PP3452772
2095\PP34521,290
2096\PP3452811
2097\PP34521,538
2099\PP34523,971
2104\PP3452653
2107\PP3452100
2108\PP375370
2109\PP3753527
2111\PP3452158
2111\PP3753499
2112\PP34521,425
2116\PP3753285
2117\PP34521,079
2118\PP34522,166
2120\PP3753405
2122\PP3452142
2122\PP37531,018
2123\PP345215,579
2123\PP3753482
2124\PP37531,997
2126\PP375339
2131\PP375312
2137\PP3452379
2138\PP34521,443
2139\PP34521,095
2142\PP34525
2144\PP31762,737
2147\PP3452144
2148\PP34522,240
2150\PP345220
2155\PP34522,525
2157\PP345236
2167\PP3452167
2168\PP34521,537
2173\PP317641
2174\PP3176639
2184\PP34520
2185\PP345227
2186\PP345214
2187\PP345226
2188\PP34528
2189\PP345285
2190\PP345228
2191\PP3452400
2192\PP34529
2193\PP345217
2193\PP3753234
2194\PP345229
2194\PP375363
2195\PP3753838
2196\PP3176757
2196\PP345227
2196\PP375327
2197\PP3753167
2198\PP3753272
2199\PP375378
2200\PP3753258
2201\PP3753228
2202\PP375351
2203\PP3753103
2204\PP3753279
2205\PP375368
2206\PP345213
2206\PP3753187
2207\PP34521
2207\PP375341
2208\PP3452365
2208\PP375316
2209\PP375358
2210\PP345286
2210\PP375390
2211\PP3452101
2211\PP375388
2211\PP3753227
2214\PP37531,894
2218\PP375337
2219\PP3753106
2220\PP3753337
2222\PP37536
2223\PP37532
2224\PP3753271
2225\PP3753303
2226\PP3753150
2227\PP3753579
2230\PP3753245
2233\PP375359
2234\PP37531
2235\PP37531
2\LP21560879
2\LP6575456
2\LP67987922
2\TP10656121
2\TP15096625
2\TP15096724
2\TP16902410
2\TP19716061
2\TP2502611,056
2\TP3243941,095
2\TP33632863
2\TP39274657
2\TP42245190
2\TP4238644
2\TP4320782
2\TP44600698
2\TP513430917
2\TP51517715
2\TP51774496
2\TP55047269
2\TP5958903
2\TP59719154
2\TP59885810
2\TP59930224
2\TP8437191,352
2\TP867159267
2\TP868656203
2\TP87387540
2\TP87681743
2\TP88534411
2\TP904851253
2\TP9168124,144
2\TP917835839
2\TP950175157
2\TP950185316
2\TP951759459
2\TP965746341
2\TP97321993
3\LP6575410
3\TP15096726
3\TP19716061
3\TP3243943,571
3\TP39274656
3\TP8671591,164
3\TP87387543
3\TP88534447
3\TP904851325
3\TP950175136
3\TP951759487
4\TP1241603
4\TP19716061
4\TP3243947,614
4\TP39274646
4\TP87387543
4\TP904851387
5\TP19716062
5\TP3243947,475
5\TP39274657
5\TP87387544
6\TP39274655
6\TP87387543
7\TP87387520
8\TP87387518
9\TP87387517
A\TP97321988
B\TP97321910
C\TP97321915
D\TP9732197
E\TP9732197
PFI 216654432634
R1\LP10551456
R1\LP11009403
R1\LP1102813,655
R1\LP1132206,315
R1\LP1141804
R1\LP11441612,668
R1\LP114567173
R1\LP116448,791
R1\LP121503,022
R1\LP1258528,804
R1\LP1282343,431
R1\LP1307825,395
R1\LP13578710,035
R1\LP1357886,718
R1\LP1375021,104
R1\LP1398004,658
R1\LP1402454,290
R1\LP14813713
R1\LP1495612,703
R1\LP16479266
R1\LP1725196
R1\LP17853850
R1\LP182110,022
R1\LP18340108
R1\LP189089
R1\LP1910845
R1\LP19568817
R1\LP20103910,542
R1\LP2081851,823
R1\LP21007172
R1\LP21863896
R1\LP2239212,703
R1\LP2273210
R1\LP24866205
R1\LP25531502
R1\LP263545
R1\LP27907129
R1\LP2831444
R1\LP30095134
R1\LP302510,607
R1\LP31043260
R1\LP3115010
R1\LP31583137
R1\LP347811,573
R1\LP358144
R1\LP398615
R1\LP405155
R1\LP40681166
R1\LP40867773
R1\LP413555
R1\LP414685,516
R1\LP414883,698
R1\LP41721197
R1\LP41872777
R1\LP41872431
R1\LP41872187
R1\LP421634
R1\LP4237960
R1\LP42636153
R1\LP440724
R1\LP441376,031
R1\LP44550502
R1\LP467655
R1\LP4713817
R1\LP50337857
R1\LP50401448
R1\LP51182286
R1\LP515501,257
R1\LP5162367
R1\LP523244,704
R1\LP525974,661
R1\LP5296911
R1\LP538317,627
R1\LP53833311
R1\LP53990369
R1\LP5401441
R1\LP549454,318
R1\LP55775,525
R1\LP55976142
R1\LP561343
R1\LP562744
R1\LP583695
R1\LP585795
R1\LP60092121
R1\LP6442014
R1\LP65262189
R1\LP65563,957
R1\LP65885116
R1\LP660095
R1\LP672911,910
R1\LP674232,128
R1\LP678635
R1\LP682533,371
R1\LP68348462
R1\LP6880911
R1\LP693315
R1\LP69523159
R1\LP696663,897
R1\LP7081310
R1\LP741115
R1\LP748415
R1\LP7625239
R1\LP766665
R1\LP768317,106
R1\LP77037,534
R1\LP8072326
R1\LP8122413
R1\LP82254260
R1\LP82552614
R1\LP850926,449
R1\LP857516,957
R1\LP8601010
R1\LP878831,075
R1\LP881975
R1\LP8854505
R1\LP898683,617
R1\LP913214
R1\LP920274
R1\LP933376
R1\LP94731,570
R1\LP947849
R1\LP94883709
R1\LP9502525
R1\LP9506636
R1\LP970362,694
R1\LP9741380
R1\LP979175
R1\LP989796
R1\LP9961403
R1\LP997411,957
R1\LP9982429
R1\PS3052334
R1\PS314530129
R1\PS317809107
R1\PS31789370
R1\PS321239143
R1\PS3219384
R1\PS3260221,102
R1\PS333527531
R1\PS333530232
R1\PS33752083
R1\PS40911410,038
R1\PS4226035
R1\PS4358608,951
R1\PS4466942,512
R1\PS504501857
R1\PS50701216
R1\PS512289211
R1\PS60498083
R1\PS609652404
R1\PS6117072,931
R1\PS613889121
R1\PS61394877
R1\PS623735565
R1\PS628462106
R1\PS629583965
R1\PS6298374,812
R1\PS6328656,211
R1\PS6335774,331
R1\PS6335783,459
R1\PS6358841,629
R1\PS6365092,813
R1\PS636513757
R1\PS63652512,431
R1\PS6365386,352
R1\PS6365412,830
R1\PS6365455,156
R1\PS6365466,509
R1\PS6444453,070
R1\PS645357320
R1\PS6454782,672
R1\PS6494032,118
R1\PS6494113,739
R1\PS7015073,005
R1\PS70265948
R1\PS703000566
R1\PS7086011,265
R1\PS7086121,682
R1\PS708617744
R1\PS7086411,565
R1\PS70864313
R1\PS70877499
R1\PS708775585
R1\PS71075219
R1\PS7129431,520
R1\PS7129583,334
R1\PS712968867
R1\PS712979808
R1\PS712984855
R1\PS712988763
R1\PS715646168
R1\PS71565912,479
R1\PS716149747
R1\PS71907871
R1\PS72395753
R1\PS7259402,090
R1\PS7259522,005
R1\PS7259661,414
R1\PS730332114
R1\PS731094104
R1\PS735856128
R1\PS73724530
R1\PS8057334,656
R1\PS8085464
R1\PS81541110
R1\PS8201535,384
R1\PS830743166
R1\PS834018175
R1\PS8350318
R1\PS9013905,776
R1\PS90285923
R1\PS917433235
R1\PS920326410
R1\PS926593580
R1\PS929906830
R1\PS929907136
R1\RP720473
R1\TP947527422
R2\LP10551322
R2\LP11268311
R2\LP116441,725
R2\LP121505
R2\LP1375021,089
R2\LP208185129
R2\LP227325
R2\LP25113133
R2\LP29473204
R2\LP414681,943
R2\LP414888,845
R2\LP44161125
R2\LP51623113
R2\LP53833205
R2\LP53990405
R2\LP561344
R2\LP5836910
R2\LP58451662
R2\LP60092115
R2\LP6682234
R2\LP67423897
R2\LP6751296
R2\LP68348140
R2\LP69331376
R2\LP69523159
R2\LP7090409
R2\LP766665
R2\LP87883349
R2\LP99744
R2\LP99828,098
R2\PS3191122,902
R2\PS4466946,128
R2\PS504501184
R2\PS632865650
R2\PS6365384,649
R2\PS716149646
R2\PS723957255
R2\PS9299072
R2\TP8495695,314
R3\LP116441,980
R3\LP121504
R3\LP1375023,225
R3\LP414685
R3\LP5845131
R3\LP6834856
R3\LP95654277
R3\PS319112812
R3\PS44669410,484
R3\PS632865449
R3\PS723957211
R4\LP121501,552
R4\LP210140
R4\LP5756337
R4\PS31583459
R4\PS446694370
R4\PS723957117
RD\LP11245949
RD\LP1131176,840
RD\LP11434387
RD\LP1182962,617
RD\LP12308272
RD\LP1438945,705
RD\LP1467776,959
RD\LP147540193
RD\LP19158319
RD\LP2206854
RD\LP2379148,172
RD\LP319177,430
RD\LP5021611,923
RD\LP5850710,285
RD\LP5875733,880
RD\LP689419,037
RD\LP70573,374
RD\LP7198214,242
RD\LP7571418,361
RD\LP8489612,682
RD\LP943671,846
RES1\LP3025141
RES1\LP7625332
RES1\TP965379460
RES2\PS518241387
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.