SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Maribyrnong — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Maribyrnong

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\TP9603341,195
R1\TP962937109
R1\TP966371172
R1\TP966992142
R1\TP966992124
R1\TP96766985
R1\TP9682861,872
R1\TP9683292,760
R1\TP96833159
R1\TP96833259
R1\TP968333355
R1\TP9683365,346
R1\TP969343348
R1\TP96934638
R1\TP96934798
R1\TP9693483,111
R1\TP9693495,885
R1\TP96935086
R1\TP969351602
R1\TP96937815,935
R1\TP969379187
R1\TP96938175
R1\TP9693872,702
R1\TP9693893,232
R1\TP9693901,750
R1\TP969393566
R1\TP969418108
R1\TP970206231
R1\TP9702106,074
R2\LP10263345
R2\LP105257
R2\LP114137
R2\LP123399,179
R2\LP145072
R2\LP1639314
R2\LP190045,494
R2\LP22341,117
R2\LP2401733
R2\LP290815
R2\LP4837737
R2\LP501045
R2\LP536655
R2\LP69641,824
R2\LP756865
R2\LP785975
R2\LP84131
R2\PS328570283
R2\PS4046116,987
R2\PS40997180
R2\PS4227733,430
R2\PS4234521,690
R2\PS432098443
R2\PS5098741,727
R2\PS5101701,211
R2\PS52220710,452
R2\PS523303514
R2\PS6042087,644
R2\PS614443210
R2\PS6173467
R2\PS6312672,305
R2\PS704936124
R2\PS705525108
R2\PS7113835
R2\PS71834547
R2\PS72803444
R2\PS732573545
R2\PS734571113
R2\PS8109958,945
R2\PS8303221
R2\PS833353958
R2\PS902443271
R2\PS9082861,191
R2\TP96828659
R3\LP1233955
R3\LP756864
R3\LP785975
R3\PS4227733,994
R3\PS50357091
R3\PS5101702
R3\PS6312672,130
R3\PS711383306
R3\PS8109955,973
R3\PS8333531
R3\PS9082862,455
R4\LP785975
R4\PS4227735,141
R4\PS711383615
R4\PS9082865,080
R5\LP785975
R5\PS4227733,520
R5\PS81099520
R5\PS9082861,943
R6\PS9082863,673
R7\PS9082866,135
R8\PS9082862,573
R9\PS90828611,078
RD\LP10637472
RD\LP1257513,875
RD\LP14599
RD\LP14592,563
RD\LP145919
RD\LP147442,026
RD\LP2079773,249
RD\LP20904310,211
RD\LP209588380
RD\LP2133351
RD\LP21523812,242
RD\LP21913,206
RD\LP2572518
RD\LP3168235
RD\LP3168209
RD\LP5431256
RD\LP5571,889
RD\LP558143,312
RD\LP5900465
RD\LP5900932
RD\LP591352,691
RD\LP594381
RD\LP5943258
RD\LP6218221
RD\LP6218196
RD\LP6218384
RD\LP6218385
RD\LP6218170
RD\LP8235954
RES1\LP14599
RES1\LP152331
RES1\LP23675
RES1\LP23672
RES1\LP5623
RES1\TP9663713
RES1\TP96937878
RES2\LP14596
RES2\LP18321
RES2\LP9122
RES3\LP14599
RES\LP21913
RES\LP21913
RES\LP219121
RES\LP219118

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.