SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Knox — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Knox

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\PS83800513
R1\PS8392628,418
R1\PS8392637,196
R1\PS845003192
R1\PS845004380
R1\PS90227512,016
R1\PS902332180
R1\PS90398556
R1\PS9061778,428
R1\PS906434746
R1\PS910357762
R1\PS910790631
R1\PS921800992
R1\PS92202614,423
R1\PS9220663,741
R1\PS9221432,155
R1\PS92219115,654
R1\PS92219211,908
R1\PS924682176
R1\PS93216010,728
R1\PS93449212,579
R1\PS9344935,989
R1\PS934500438
R1\PS936723576
R1\PS937723384
R2\LP171843,099
R2\LP5020019
R2\LP507105
R2\LP517055
R2\LP7403141
R2\LP746364
R2\PS3015181,630
R2\PS3196095,709
R2\PS321857196
R2\PS3237771,648
R2\PS3344694,448
R2\PS3345436,751
R2\PS3346322,529
R2\PS337942272
R2\PS3405962,115
R2\PS3421394,352
R2\PS3471133,050
R2\PS348941633
R2\PS3489423,144
R2\PS4018873,039
R2\PS4049086,624
R2\PS4100123,110
R2\PS4118163,287
R2\PS4141042,456
R2\PS430828424
R2\PS6189442,846
R2\PS6307732,274
R2\PS7055291,175
R2\PS724279266
R2\PS74359612,318
R2\PS9061774,708
R2\PS937723245
R3\PS301518136
R3\PS337942123
R3\PS3405961,467
R3\PS348941731
R3\PS3489421,451
R3\PS4018871,692
R3\PS4100122,198
R3\PS7435965,746
R3\PS9061776,688
R3\PS937723399
R4\PS3489421,265
R4\PS4018873,031
R4\PS4100123,043
R4\PS7435963,928
R4\PS9061773,196
R4\PS9377238,161
R5\PS4100124,180
R5\PS7435963,251
R5\PS9061774,163
R6\PS9061773,075
RD1\LP110557,820
RD1\LP520135
RD1\LP529524
RD1\LP946225
RD\LP2102825,942
RD\LP2168589,953
RD\LP2173942,328
RD\LP2173954,468
RD\LP21934114,409
RD\LP2216865,920
RD\LP221798588
RD\LP22217418,179
RD\LP2225074,576
RES1\LP20768636
RES1\LP212563133
RES1\PS5045694,657
RES1\PS50457916,888
RES1\PS526057168
RES2\LP20768672
RES6\PS422898288

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.