SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Kingston — parcels (SPI)

Kingston

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10\TP9733411,687
11\LP6068698
11\TP973341633
12\TP9733412,236
15C\PP30252,681
15C~24\PP318623
15\LP10502602
15\LP11473704
1\LP22166479
1\LP7395784
1\PS420865274,522
1\PS43156337,975
1\TP1020155,140
1\TP103620320
1\TP1037781,563
1\TP1037791,103
1\TP1068623,683
1\TP10868814
1\TP10941813
1\TP1096721,755
1\TP12929232
1\TP13152964
1\TP1338022,902
1\TP1349599
1\TP144698125
1\TP14593012
1\TP1468409
1\TP150872119
1\TP15778012,077
1\TP15779328
1\TP15939612
1\TP161270616
1\TP1649695
1\TP1663154
1\TP1677021,305
1\TP1677304
1\TP1677314
1\TP17597610
1\TP17784310
1\TP17885012
1\TP17886610
1\TP187807128
1\TP191037887
1\TP1963396
1\TP19712483
1\TP2002801,923
1\TP201437358
1\TP2086554
1\TP20885633
1\TP2099875,858
1\TP211176375
1\TP2112862,111
1\TP2317879,341
1\TP2319424,788
1\TP2345,868
1\TP2352114,765
1\TP2425913,391
1\TP243688,409
1\TP24401621,374
1\TP246938,779
1\TP25437246
1\TP2561181
1\TP258211191
1\TP2974244,281
1\TP32132877
1\TP323143153
1\TP32319682
1\TP3266338,682
1\TP3289519,475
1\TP3318186,781
1\TP33414826
1\TP334408204
1\TP334646198
1\TP335125236
1\TP3352588
1\TP337046869
1\TP33789258
1\TP3390714
1\TP339897265
1\TP3399015,474
1\TP34226341,475
1\TP34494172
1\TP34538923,318
1\TP36554327
1\TP3696989,058
1\TP378976807
1\TP383642506
1\TP385054193
1\TP385212941
1\TP4060581,492
1\TP4184462,709
1\TP418679102
1\TP42008210
1\TP4202810
1\TP420496307
1\TP422190364
1\TP425051302
1\TP42561,333
1\TP427757307
1\TP428284897
1\TP428544366
1\TP4293755
1\TP42946460
1\TP4307775
1\TP43216311
1\TP432202258
1\TP4322435
1\TP4330641,657
1\TP4347096
1\TP44433940
1\TP444793218
1\TP444865215
1\TP44712810
1\TP4472006
1\TP447609194
1\TP448993738
1\TP512273377
1\TP51415310
1\TP5141531,337
1\TP515713608
1\TP5160332,278
1\TP51768011
1\TP517831276
1\TP518614260
1\TP51989910
1\TP52057178
1\TP5344532,061
1\TP539231365
1\TP543346477
1\TP54496710,496
1\TP546549352
1\TP551654837
1\TP55168522
1\TP552784561
1\TP5565191,445
1\TP561428308
1\TP5715454,110
1\TP571774989
1\TP57488110
1\TP575426307
1\TP57603493
1\TP5763111
1\TP5773861,141
1\TP58747026
1\TP589713140
1\TP589955341
1\TP59249325,799
1\TP5958891,661
1\TP59781324,418
1\TP5996053,898
1\TP6082791
1\TP611553663
1\TP612017369
1\TP612939335
1\TP61467529
1\TP61535813,014
1\TP6168271,419
1\TP61711817
1\TP617139308
1\TP6213455
1\TP622325493
1\TP62520627
1\TP64556846
1\TP6488642,782
1\TP64925646
1\TP649380747
1\TP649381360
1\TP667826925
1\TP6678951,042
1\TP672647574
1\TP67594822,467
1\TP6845003
1\TP6845811,396
1\TP69606515
1\TP710692232
1\TP710789179
1\TP71127011,857
1\TP739095264
1\TP747599714
1\TP75220060
1\TP758714310
1\TP761579186
1\TP779045
1\TP7892229
1\TP789909
1\TP795715
1\TP80703673
1\TP82411183
1\TP82572113
1\TP8305910
1\TP833603230
1\TP84114
1\TP8424221
1\TP8581279
1\TP85873053
1\TP8679842,391
1\TP87164255,741
1\TP87210522,216
1\TP872626390
1\TP874858954
1\TP87510850
1\TP886320123
1\TP8880881,948
1\TP894006482
1\TP894132167
1\TP894142212
1\TP894151292
1\TP895825134
1\TP8980673,245
1\TP8995332,605
1\TP900229177
1\TP9011141,093
1\TP9016918,024
1\TP902450420
1\TP903402264
1\TP9041579
1\TP909475236
1\TP9100961,262
1\TP9123116,537
1\TP916211680
1\TP91751436
1\TP91751550
1\TP9175163,298
1\TP925360197
1\TP930858304
1\TP93322810,369
1\TP9346872,552
1\TP939055849
1\TP942939178
1\TP944420214
1\TP944613496
1\TP9453062,267
1\TP9455614,064
1\TP95390853
1\TP9543291,162
1\TP9572331,247
1\TP95958085
1\TP97196783
1\TP9719944,370
1\TP9723559,639
1\TP972686256
1\TP97323181
1\TP973232525
1\TP9733415,502
1\TP9733481,307
1\TP973591664
1\TP974355450
1\TP97450938
1\TP98143998
2004\PP3186584
2007\PP3186A336
2008\PP3186A793
2011\PP30251,262
2011\PP3186A524
2012\PP3025129,711
2012\PP3186A720
2013\PP3186529
2017\PP318637
2021\PP3186604
2031\PP31861,184
2038\PP31632,050
2039\PP31863,036
2040\PP31862,014
2042\PP31864,861
2043\PP3186517
2047\PP31861,701
2048\PP31861,808
2061\PP318642
2061\PP318697
2061\PP318694
2062\PP31861,217
2063\PP3025904
2064\PP30258,066
2065\PP3025405
2065\PP31863
2066\PP30254,957
2067\PP3025417
2068\PP30257,182
2074\PP31864
2075\PP3186111
2080\PP316362
2081\PP316361
2082\PP3163719
2082\PP3186109
2083\PP31633,616
2084\PP31632,449
2085\PP3163266
2085\PP3186780
2086\PP3163465
2087\PP3163123
2087\PP318610,137
2088\PP316377
2088\PP31868,987
2089\PP316336
2089\PP316374
2090\PP316343
2094\PP3025510
2094\PP3186377
2095\PP3163139
2096\PP3163876
2096\PP31862,920
2097\PP3163142
2098\PP3163132
2099\PP3163826
20\LP5077521
2100\PP3163129
2100\PP31863,014
2101\PP3163177
2102\PP3163616
2102\PP31861,011
2103\PP3463130
2104\PP3163130
2105\PP3163508
2106\PP3163106
2106\PP31865,548
2107\PP3186942
2110\PP31863,552
2112\PP318642,182
2113\PP318674,196
2121\PP31862,239
2123\PP3186A562
2128\PP31867
2129\PP31869
2136\PP31632,005
2138\PP3163663
2147\PP3025316
2150\PP30251,165
2154\PP316363,263
2155\PP316318,609
2156\PP316345,953
2217\PP30251,894
2218\PP30253,856
2219\PP302535
2220\PP3025751
2235\PP3025658
2278\PP302529
2284\PP3025617
2285\PP302510,825
2289\PP3025156
2290\PP302517,243
2302\PP3025160
2303\PP302545
2304\PP3025449
2305\PP3025266
2307\PP302540
2309\PP3025345
2312\PP3025495
2315\PP3025373
2333\PP302556
2334\PP302539
2335\PP302518
2336\PP302537
2337\PP3025235
2338\PP3025158
2339\PP3025411
2340\PP30252,128
2342\PP3025701
2344\PP302540
2345\PP3025180
2347\PP30250
2349\PP302538
2350\PP302547
2351\PP302518
2351\PP302532
2353\PP3025143
2355\PP302511
2355\PP302527
2356\PP3025154
2356\PP3025150
2357\PP3025257
2357\PP302530
2358\PP3025361
2358\PP3025323
2359\PP302572
2359\PP302557
2362\PP30251,540
2363\PP302520
2365\PP3025424
2366\PP302571
2368\PP3025607
2370\PP30254
2373\PP30250
2375\PP3025753
2376\PP302564
2377\PP3025910
2377\PP3025278
2378\PP30251,092
2379\PP30251,593
2380\PP302596
2381\PP3025431
2383\PP3025398
2385\PP302588
2386\PP3025436
2389\PP302538
2390\PP3025485
2395\PP30251,038
2396\PP30251,027
2397\PP3025129
23\LP7955668
2400\PP302525
2402\PP3025439
2403\PP3025310
2403\PP3025316
2404\PP302575
2405\PP30256
2407\PP3025500
2408\PP302527
2410\PP30251
2412\PP30252,062
2413\PP3025916
2414\PP30252
2434\PP302547
2437\PP30256
2439\PP30254,260
2440\PP30251,836
2441\PP30251,548
2442\PP302537
2443\PP302550
2448\PP30252
2449\PP302565
2451\PP30255
2458\PP3025764
2460\PP30252,173
2461\PP302557
2462\PP30257
2463\PP30251,171
2469\PP3025589
26\LP4827518
28\LP6068693
2\LP11140693
2\LP14179736,407
2\PS40418641,665
2\TP14469834
2\TP1910376,588
2\TP2099873,629
2\TP2345,825
2\TP243681,965
2\TP2469354,915
2\TP2974247,980
2\TP385212138
2\TP4202810
2\TP4330642,262
2\TP444793218
2\TP5763111
2\TP577386133
2\TP5958891,647
2\TP6082791
2\TP611553663
2\TP6213455
2\TP696065344
2\TP74759983
2\TP8458
2\TP842405424
2\TP8721054,150
2\TP89220064
2\TP900229195
2\TP9024500
2\TP904157338
2\TP909475314
2\TP916211521
2\TP9172645
2\TP925360244
2\TP9332283,703
2\TP933995568
2\TP9359071,161
2\TP96976247
2\TP971966673
2\TP971994405
2\TP97323119
2\TP974509454
35\LP6446465
3\TP2099871,166
3\TP444793218
3\TP672647346
3\TP696065873
3\TP7494296,301
3\TP8458
3\TP895825260
3\TP968656218
3\TP97334114,821
4\LP426002,451
4\TP444793258
4\TP672647305
4\TP696065947
4\TP973341997
5\TP444793262
5\TP672647302
5\TP696065992
5\TP973341826
6\LP163781,030
6\TP672647303
6\TP696065112
6\TP9733418,658
7\TP672647306
7\TP9733413,702
8\LP10502628
8\LP4827486
8\TP9733412,052
9\TP9733415,108
A\PS60511417,692
A\TP96976286
A\TP9722039
A\TP9727131,360
A\TP973230295
A\TP97323273
A\TP9735554
A\TP973699320
A\TP973700190
A\TP973701523
A\TP9738729
B\LP1335512,684
B\PS43642719,435
B\PS44374558,268
B\TP9737000
B\TP9737014
CM1\PS3077881,219
CM\CS16137,032
CP101726147
CP106278286
E\LP13507856,750
G\LP135078480
PFI 42677098810,299
PFI 452815662571
PFI 458740540155
PFI 45892390152
R10\PS418238352
R1\LP10647133
R1\LP111382,539
R1\LP114501651
R1\LP11482946
R1\LP119045
R1\LP1201673,570
R1\LP12355613
R1\LP133349401
R1\LP144450268
R1\LP145482110
R1\LP152145
R1\LP183587
R1\LP189315
R1\LP19307,473
R1\LP208805
R1\LP217782
R1\LP230015
R1\LP240665
R1\LP265515
R1\LP29048503
R1\LP323415
R1\LP3434793
R1\LP410305
R1\LP424025
R1\LP433864
R1\LP462745
R1\LP5247890
R1\LP556975
R1\LP56661186
R1\LP580066
R1\LP587634,213
R1\LP621775
R1\LP638118,056
R1\LP6409410
R1\LP645955
R1\LP699594,396
R1\LP72349270
R1\LP72350268
R1\LP759272,225
R1\LP760316
R1\LP771859
R1\LP785102
R1\LP847974,090
R1\LP861825
R1\PS3164464
R1\PS3216595
R1\PS3356230
R1\PS41711734
R1\PS418554160
R1\PS4495861
R1\PS50892536
R1\PS50892636
R1\PS5214434,880
R1\PS5403492,516
R1\PS5456407,120
R1\PS6006951
R1\PS6065691
R1\PS6184731
R1\PS6184751
R1\PS6184985
R1\PS6212611
R1\PS6215461
R1\PS6229571
R1\PS6229624
R1\PS62587423
R1\PS62587613
R1\PS62779413
R1\PS62779515
R1\PS62779615
R1\PS62779722
R1\PS62779815
R1\PS62779912
R1\PS6285311
R1\PS6308843
R1\PS632444309
R1\PS6337855
R1\PS6338632
R1\PS6361075
R1\PS6361095
R1\PS6361162
R1\PS6361244
R1\PS6368082
R1\PS6397601
R1\PS6403345
R1\PS6404271
R1\PS6416071
R1\PS6416111
R1\PS6416225
R1\PS6417055
R1\PS64274242
R1\PS6432545
R1\PS6477965
R1\PS6494514
R1\PS7008235
R1\PS7013934
R1\PS7015661,479
R1\PS7025594
R1\PS7072364
R1\PS7114853
R1\PS7124725
R1\PS7125974
R1\PS7139401,153
R1\PS7144705
R1\PS7147184
R1\PS7154904
R1\PS7154932
R1\PS7183245
R1\PS7194787
R1\PS7194934
R1\PS7225780
R1\PS7229294
R1\PS7242594
R1\PS725695466
R1\PS725696228
R1\PS725697748
R1\PS7263294
R1\PS7272855
R1\PS727726299
R1\PS7302384
R1\PS7329384
R1\PS7336701
R1\PS7345303,774
R1\PS734779181
R1\PS73505321,118
R1\PS7353135
R1\PS7373174
R1\PS737946225
R1\PS738355712
R1\PS7383975,457
R1\PS73839859
R1\PS7389299
R1\PS74184128
R1\PS7434761
R1\PS7434943
R1\PS74528981
R1\PS7467761,103
R1\PS7469844
R1\PS7470024
R1\PS7475754,050
R1\PS7493883
R1\PS8013225,715
R1\PS8015225
R1\PS8015355
R1\PS8028455
R1\PS8038404
R1\PS8042952,246
R1\PS8042972,816
R1\PS8044377
R1\PS80678212
R1\PS8111827,013
R1\PS81283677
R1\PS8129424
R1\PS8137224,384
R1\PS8146864
R1\PS8157341,895
R1\PS816038497
R1\PS816040131
R1\PS818337353
R1\PS8213944
R1\PS821673204
R1\PS82167460
R1\PS821675595
R1\PS821676196
R1\PS822691121
R1\PS82271299
R1\PS823093489
R1\PS823520133
R1\PS824247523
R1\PS824255150
R1\PS82426014
R1\PS82445462
R1\PS825866869
R1\PS828430194
R1\PS8343952,288
R1\PS834397580
R1\PS8343981,294
R1\PS849545850
R1\PS904392133
R1\PS90845690
R1\PS910021190
R1\PS910059385
R1\PS91155710
R1\PS9181899,204
R1\PS9235141,690
R1\PS928185215
R1\PS9312868,554
R1\PS9321501,014
R1\PS9344311,887
R1\PS9344955,028
R1\RP193415
R1\SP33019734
R1\TP969879176
R1\TP969883150
R1\TP9723531,336
R1\TP97235618
R1\TP97235719
R1\TP97251610
R21\PS435322123,731
R2\LP1333501,271
R2\LP159455
R2\LP292634
R2\LP402655
R2\LP56661191
R2\LP6199519
R2\LP72349266
R2\LP723505
R2\LP771855
R2\PS7013931
R2\PS72569525,655
R2\PS725696446
R2\PS725697427
R2\PS72772630,472
R2\PS7350532,375
R2\PS7383982,532
R2\PS80132215,356
R2\PS813722526
R2\PS815734782
R2\PS82426013
R2\PS84954514
R2\PS910059308
R2\TP970230377
R3\LP122342
R3\PS725695174
R3\PS72569799
R3\PS72772618,755
R3\PS84954592
R3\PS910059182
R3\TP970231560
R4\PS7256951,175
R4\PS7277261,601
R4\PS91005951
R4\TP970232171
R5\PS7256958,297
R5\PS7277264,014
R9\PS41823813
RD1\LP33956106
RD\LP12604410,646
RD\LP2042961,837
RD\LP2072145
RD\LP2125145
RD\LP521194
RES1\PS33151521,511
RES1\PS834397299
RES1\PS83439879,756
RES1\PS8343992,832
RES1\PS8344036,873
RES1\TP97020713
RES1\TP970213216
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.