SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Greater Geelong — parcels (SPI) — page 3

Greater Geelong

1 2 3

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\PS8450555
R1\PS8451113,451
R1\PS8451263,327
R1\PS8451309,788
R1\PS8451338,807
R1\PS8453681,848
R1\PS8453702,863
R1\PS84539032,207
R1\PS8458145
R1\PS8467795
R1\PS8468064
R1\PS8474808
R1\PS84778725,187
R1\PS8477881,965
R1\PS8477904,042
R1\PS8477914,107
R1\PS8477923,711
R1\PS8477937
R1\PS84779617,106
R1\PS8477983,238
R1\PS8478025,740
R1\PS8478034,925
R1\PS8478044,497
R1\PS8478055,763
R1\PS8478062,295
R1\PS84800421,493
R1\PS84800533,553
R1\PS848058410
R1\PS848059520
R1\PS8480614,889
R1\PS8480621,134
R1\PS848063802
R1\PS8480643,162
R1\PS8480651,135
R1\PS848066798
R1\PS8480672,940
R1\PS8480681,194
R1\PS848069717
R1\PS8480704,511
R1\PS848071406
R1\PS8480722,830
R1\PS8484399
R1\PS84877119,171
R1\PS84910610,862
R1\PS8491274,062
R1\PS8491322,941
R1\PS849133243
R1\PS8491352,993
R1\PS8491368,043
R1\PS8491442,830
R1\PS8495035,462
R1\PS8495043,358
R1\PS84951491
R1\PS8495221
R1\PS8495254,834
R1\PS8495284,345
R1\PS84954058,595
R1\PS84969419,224
R1\PS90010210,984
R1\PS9001087,407
R1\PS9017151,146
R1\PS9017161,490
R1\PS90172112,937
R1\PS9017223,595
R1\PS9017239,996
R1\PS9017245,952
R1\PS9017263,903
R1\PS9017276,364
R1\PS9017283,358
R1\PS9017295,772
R1\PS9017304,796
R1\PS9017317,140
R1\PS9017326,707
R1\PS9017339,944
R1\PS9017355,875
R1\PS90173611,146
R1\PS9017378,656
R1\PS9017386,773
R1\PS9017393,372
R1\PS9017404,083
R1\PS9017422,899
R1\PS9017431,057
R1\PS9017446,879
R1\PS901746921
R1\PS9017481,072
R1\PS9017494,771
R1\PS9017505,394
R1\PS9017514,326
R1\PS9017546,467
R1\PS9018902
R1\PS9019082
R1\PS9019094
R1\PS9021617,727
R1\PS9024234,298
R1\PS9024533,978
R1\PS9024547,048
R1\PS9024667,396
R1\PS9024707,150
R1\PS9024796,864
R1\PS90250710,011
R1\PS9025098,960
R1\PS902775399
R1\PS902785987
R1\PS9027925,546
R1\PS9027939,540
R1\PS9028003,150
R1\PS9028055,178
R1\PS9028101,064
R1\PS9035742,187
R1\PS9035754,204
R1\PS9035766,307
R1\PS9035774,429
R1\PS9035803,227
R1\PS9035834
R1\PS9035862,785
R1\PS90358810,448
R1\PS9035915,853
R1\PS90359210,521
R1\PS9045916,875
R1\PS9046995,728
R1\PS905316648
R1\PS9053178,304
R1\PS9053201,619
R1\PS9053247,927
R1\PS9053257,133
R1\PS9056152,322
R1\PS90569010,862
R1\PS9056982,827
R1\PS9059447,668
R1\PS9059586,690
R1\PS9059655
R1\PS9059684
R1\PS90597012,340
R1\PS9059805,206
R1\PS90635410,976
R1\PS9063556,054
R1\PS9063566,255
R1\PS9068451,733
R1\PS9068467,360
R1\PS906848213
R1\PS9068503,826
R1\PS90685111,358
R1\PS9068525,145
R1\PS9068556,497
R1\PS9068568,209
R1\PS9068589,579
R1\PS90685913,124
R1\PS9068613,991
R1\PS906870407
R1\PS9068787,396
R1\PS9068792,144
R1\PS9068813,028
R1\PS9068834,994
R1\PS9078196,640
R1\PS9078295,191
R1\PS9078751
R1\PS9080735
R1\PS90807835
R1\PS9080922,052
R1\PS9080934,373
R1\PS90809812,857
R1\PS908099784
R1\PS908100738
R1\PS908103202
R1\PS9081054,834
R1\PS9081065,439
R1\PS90810719,734
R1\PS9081087,044
R1\PS9081091,475
R1\PS9081144,233
R1\PS908121214
R1\PS9081396,946
R1\PS9081405,451
R1\PS9082113,705
R1\PS9082219,539
R1\PS9082304,174
R1\PS9082347,135
R1\PS9082368,152
R1\PS9082381,192
R1\PS90824913,701
R1\PS9082757,585
R1\PS9082788,128
R1\PS9082896,830
R1\PS90829112
R1\PS9088845,168
R1\PS9088995,820
R1\PS9089327,762
R1\PS9089347,326
R1\PS909115249
R1\PS9093614,655
R1\PS9093851,613
R1\PS90959018,356
R1\PS9103569,067
R1\PS9103614,100
R1\PS9103724,216
R1\PS9106482,155
R1\PS91100710,270
R1\PS9110208,660
R1\PS9119705
R1\PS9119713,156
R1\PS9119885,167
R1\PS911989400
R1\PS9120145
R1\PS9121345
R1\PS9121485
R1\PS912162207
R1\PS9121662,908
R1\PS9121707,485
R1\PS9121714,144
R1\PS9121743,126
R1\PS9121752,024
R1\PS9121814,034
R1\PS912185524
R1\PS9121875,743
R1\PS91251011,541
R1\PS9129035
R1\PS9130183,575
R1\PS9130203,592
R1\PS913023704
R1\PS9130253,037
R1\PS9130261,199
R1\PS9130284,821
R1\PS9130296,285
R1\PS9130352,144
R1\PS9130398,857
R1\PS9130438,068
R1\PS9130474,314
R1\PS9130482,211
R1\PS9130527,376
R1\PS9130534,880
R1\PS9130915
R1\PS9132246,992
R1\PS9132257,723
R1\PS9132794,819
R1\PS9132885,445
R1\PS9132919,646
R1\PS9133008,359
R1\PS91357312,650
R1\PS9136838,206
R1\PS9141502,144
R1\PS9145095
R1\PS91451113
R1\PS9148284
R1\PS9148313,877
R1\PS9156304
R1\PS9158812,523
R1\PS9159022,150
R1\PS9159142,666
R1\PS9159181,474
R1\PS915920683
R1\PS9159222,705
R1\PS9159436,845
R1\PS9164575
R1\PS91646084
R1\PS9164663,216
R1\PS91647821
R1\PS9164795
R1\PS91656610,746
R1\PS9165707,932
R1\PS9165758,745
R1\PS91660810,547
R1\PS91662016,297
R1\PS9166226,059
R1\PS9166239,244
R1\PS9166315,430
R1\PS9178459,408
R1\PS9182516,999
R1\PS9183883,286
R1\PS9186484,988
R1\PS9198139,824
R1\PS9201155
R1\PS9205348,691
R1\PS92053914,589
R1\PS92054023,949
R1\PS9205936,071
R1\PS9205982,992
R1\PS9207854,473
R1\PS9208001,796
R1\PS9208104,428
R1\PS9209414,410
R1\PS92094211,157
R1\PS9213593
R1\PS9215965
R1\PS92200714
R1\PS9221111,938
R1\PS922181301
R1\PS9221823,877
R1\PS9224313,922
R1\PS9224329,683
R1\PS922434740
R1\PS9224463,025
R1\PS9235507,891
R1\PS9237704,536
R1\PS9237744,518
R1\PS9237872,115
R1\PS9243983,720
R1\PS9244385,158
R1\PS9247245
R1\PS92474538
R1\PS9248205,294
R1\PS9248211,196
R1\PS924826857
R1\PS92547711,806
R1\PS925692124
R1\PS9262855
R1\PS9263039,918
R1\PS9263275,075
R1\PS9263281,532
R1\PS9263354,019
R1\PS9271224
R1\PS9271362
R1\PS927188139
R1\PS9277762,628
R1\PS9277807
R1\PS927785910
R1\PS927786451
R1\PS9277894,749
R1\PS9277911,382
R1\PS927792267
R1\PS92878911,541
R1\PS9297224,142
R1\PS9297471,983
R1\PS9297496,067
R1\PS9297509,251
R1\PS9297524
R1\PS9301641,641
R1\PS9301841,963
R1\PS930185687
R1\PS9308536,616
R1\PS93170637
R1\PS931740410
R1\PS9317412,782
R1\PS9318368,155
R1\PS931923125
R1\PS93192418
R1\PS931925246
R1\PS933065723
R1\PS9330733,449
R1\PS93307418,361
R1\PS9337271,729
R1\PS9338166,619
R1\PS93382010,955
R1\PS9338214,130
R1\PS9338299,804
R1\PS9338301,894
R1\PS9339557,377
R1\PS9339573,413
R1\PS9339737,767
R1\PS933980458
R1\PS9339974,297
R1\PS93402110,377
R1\PS9340385,818
R1\PS9340412,384
R1\PS934688636
R1\PS935551418
R1\PS935554146
R1\PS9358495,116
R1\PS935853334
R1\PS9358551,308
R1\PS9363592,248
R1\PS9363704
R1\PS9365578,921
R1\PS9365701,967
R1\PS9369981,947
R1\PS937002316
R1\PS9370033,333
R1\PS9370044,473
R1\PS9370135,699
R1\PS9373428,660
R1\PS9389141,608
R1\PS9389168,086
R1\PS9389172,921
R1\PS9389234,090
R1\PS939206817
R1\PS9393017,632
R1\PS9393135,488
R1\PS9393183,161
R1\PS9396654,283
R1\PS9421582,596
R1\TP47503,394
R1\TP959473291
R1\TP9643558,134
R1\TP968449485
R20\PS7095245,890
R20\PS729810982
R20\PS82103311,523
R21\PS64750022
R21\PS8210336,354
R22\PS82103311,609
R23\PS70952420,791
R27\PS709524597
R28\PS70952410,730
R29\PS7095243,927
R2\LP887574
R2\LP9255811
R2\PS61391410,488
R2\PS613935297
R2\PS613946175
R2\PS615585984
R2\PS6272924
R2\PS627293329
R2\PS6273003,916
R2\PS6306623,444
R2\PS63507522
R2\PS641452300
R2\PS6414541,615
R2\PS6421025
R2\PS643967785
R2\PS6439722,239
R2\PS6439745,381
R2\PS6475009,635
R2\PS701780521
R2\PS701783513
R2\PS7018632,426
R2\PS7052482
R2\PS705832291
R2\PS708887520
R2\PS7095245,824
R2\PS70959112,298
R2\PS7107695,049
R2\PS710769262
R2\PS710775403
R2\PS717161278
R2\PS7183581,711
R2\PS719327622
R2\PS72783420
R2\PS7291081,021
R2\PS72981084
R2\PS73145342
R2\PS7328822,885
R2\PS7328994,191
R2\PS73290234
R2\PS734348893
R2\PS73762312
R2\PS737844973
R2\PS7378502,053
R2\PS7382361
R2\PS740210731
R2\PS740223479
R2\PS7418955
R2\PS7435911,263
R2\PS7476540
R2\PS748722455
R2\PS7497963,615
R2\PS8005591,346
R2\PS8026755,247
R2\PS8050345,537
R2\PS805048578
R2\PS8063661,516
R2\PS807873771
R2\PS8096911
R2\PS8097931,856
R2\PS809802236
R2\PS80981654
R2\PS8110725
R2\PS811547881
R2\PS8123136
R2\PS813858539
R2\PS8144772,394
R2\PS8144852,184
R2\PS815628280
R2\PS8160344
R2\PS816880149
R2\PS816889496
R2\PS8168963,101
R2\PS817603702
R2\PS8176726,501
R2\PS817854808
R2\PS81834041
R2\PS8204941
R2\PS8205181,521
R2\PS8210336,193
R2\PS822034395
R2\PS822138606
R2\PS8221481,343
R2\PS822696630
R2\PS822705417
R2\PS8229211,350
R2\PS822953751
R2\PS824608705
R2\PS82461482
R2\PS824625981
R2\PS8258093,226
R2\PS8264373,453
R2\PS826438409
R2\PS8264444
R2\PS8273622,165
R2\PS827373412
R2\PS8273741,116
R2\PS8317104,642
R2\PS8317724
R2\PS8340251,974
R2\PS8342719,199
R2\PS8352213,811
R2\PS8385233,208
R2\PS8416054,264
R2\PS841613180
R2\PS8416192,208
R2\PS8429283
R2\PS8435861,862
R2\PS8435944,065
R2\PS8435963,501
R2\PS843597752
R2\PS843599439
R2\PS8436131,553
R2\PS8441264,860
R2\PS8441923,442
R2\PS8477882,245
R2\PS848068970
R2\PS848069699
R2\PS84952225
R2\PS8495282,048
R2\PS8495409,368
R2\PS8496955,346
R2\PS902423298
R2\PS9024791,234
R2\PS902509520
R2\PS902775873
R2\PS9035834
R2\PS9035882
R2\PS906355185
R2\PS9068453,974
R2\PS9068487,806
R2\PS9068612,737
R2\PS9068812,554
R2\PS908249948
R2\PS9119893,397
R2\PS912166599
R2\PS91290312
R2\PS915920461
R2\PS9164574
R2\PS9164661,592
R2\PS9221113,325
R2\PS926328423
R2\PS927792641
R2\PS9297221,658
R2\PS9297472,046
R2\PS9301645
R2\PS93174010,509
R2\PS9317411,539
R2\PS933727267
R2\PS9338161,894
R2\PS9338302,932
R2\PS9365701,876
R2\PS93700258
R2\PS9392061,573
R30\PS7095249,419
R31\PS647500735
R31\PS7095243,612
R32\PS7095243,731
R33\PS7095245,693
R34\PS70952414,898
R35\PS7095243,659
R37\PS7095247,065
R3\PS613935811
R3\PS6155859,137
R3\PS627292532
R3\PS627293618
R3\PS627300383
R3\PS641454195
R3\PS643967436
R3\PS6475008,700
R3\PS701780504
R3\PS7058325,219
R3\PS70952413,232
R3\PS7107751,082
R3\PS7183581,083
R3\PS729810741
R3\PS73145389
R3\PS805034610
R3\PS805048398
R3\PS8078731,327
R3\PS80981658
R3\PS814485583
R3\PS81688030
R3\PS81834078
R3\PS8210336,061
R3\PS822138520
R3\PS82737375
R3\PS827374815
R3\PS843596385
R3\PS84359757
R3\PS849540513
R3\PS9035882
R3\PS9068454,972
R3\PS90684876
R3\PS912166761
R3\PS916466157
R3\PS926328212
R3\PS931740162
R3\PS9317411,376
R3\PS9337273,042
R40\PS7095241,546
R49\PS7095242,091
R4\PS627292313
R4\PS6475006,643
R4\PS7058325,474
R4\PS7095243,874
R4\PS729810587
R4\PS73145340
R4\PS805048583
R4\PS818340287
R4\PS82103317,089
R4\PS8495409,812
R4\PS9035882
R4\PS912166234
R4\PS9317403,414
R4\PS931741312
R51\PS70952410,456
R52\PS7095245,477
R53\PS7095246,134
R54\PS70952412,321
R55\PS7095246,917
R57\PS7497902,819
R5\PS6475005,647
R5\PS7095246,745
R5\PS7298103,028
R5\PS805048489
R5\PS8183402,350
R5\PS8210336,256
R5\PS9317406,937
R5\PS9317413,128
R62\PS709524392
R6\PS6475004,323
R6\PS7095244,650
R6\PS72981090
R6\PS805048650
R6\PS8183401,246
R6\PS82103315,961
R6\PS931740506
R6\PS9317411,520
R70\PS7095243,102
R71\PS70952414
R71\PS8210336,106
R72\PS7095243,857
R72\PS8210335,758
R73\PS7095245,064
R75\PS7095241,799
R77\PS7095242,311
R7\PS6475004,529
R7\PS7095245,809
R7\PS7298101,999
R7\PS8183401,730
R7\PS931740853
R7\PS9317411,531
R8\PS6475003,928
R8\PS70952419,313
R8\PS7298104,194
R8\PS8210338,912
R8\PS931740549
R8\PS9317419,291
R91\PS82103311,450
R92\PS8210335,536
R9\PS6475004
R9\PS70952412,217
R9\PS72981021,988
R9\PS9317401,604
RD\LP131591,489
RD\LP14799712
RD\LP20814111,979
RD\LP2170328
RD\LP26872432
RD\LP3217483
RD\LP41922967
RD\LP41922507
RD\LP68138278
RES10\PS518309125,685
RES1\LP10570202
RES1\LP21701
RES1\LP21704
RES1\LP321715
RES1\LP3509133
RES1\LP927371,083
RES1\PS31586411,892
RES1\PS51824433,243
RES1\PS51830958,083
RES1\PS518320111
RES1\PS5183214,281
RES1\PS543272214,389
RES1\PS543275131,549
RES1\PS54327852,281
RES1\PS54633264
RES1\PS54633338,672
RES1\PS54633485,389
RES1\PS5464944,017
RES1\PS6089114,235
RES1\PS608915203,812
RES1\PS608919100
RES1\PS608923810
RES1\PS60892714,641
RES1\PS609078431
RES1\PS609079200,340
RES1\PS60908032,656
RES1\PS61393357,599
RES1\PS6155913,154
RES1\PS62321520,088
RES1\PS6293322,892
RES1\PS62933619,628
RES1\PS629340260
RES1\PS630829348
RES1\PS64455330,045
RES1\PS644555230,730
RES1\PS710769201
RES1\PS710769437
RES1\PS7218602,373
RES1\PS9017531,333
RES1\PS90685392
RES1\PS90685499
RES2\PS5183092,425
RES2\PS518319140,665
RES2\PS51832123,610
RES2\PS5432782,775
RES2\PS546332114
RES2\PS5464945,814
RES2\PS60907828,439
RES2\PS60907985,641
RES2\PS60908045,263
RES2\PS629336620
RES2\PS644555118,876
RES3\PS51830914,464
RES3\PS543272109,071
RES3\PS54327883,311
RES3\PS54649412,273
RES3\PS60907949,988
RES3\PS629336268
RES3\PS6445556,589
RES4\PS51830923,927
RES4\PS5464942,238
RES4\PS629336293
RES4\PS64455553,909
RES5\PS5183091,352
RES5\PS64455597,286
RES6\PS51830915,072
RES6\PS644555119,382
RES7\PS518309954
RES8\PS51830910,349
RES9\PS5183097,509

1 2 3

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.