SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Greater Bendigo — parcels (SPI) — page 3

Greater Bendigo

1 2 3

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\PS83185843
R1\PS83369312
R1\PS8341941,980
R1\PS83419910,524
R1\PS834200527
R1\PS8342024,822
R1\PS8342031,685
R1\PS8342068,030
R1\PS834210496
R1\PS8342111,035
R1\PS8342132,344
R1\PS8370646,156
R1\PS837065392
R1\PS8370661,481
R1\PS8370671,317
R1\PS83706845
R1\PS837069213
R1\PS8370795,494
R1\PS837080291
R1\PS8379274,254
R1\PS8379491,384
R1\PS839367157
R1\PS83938348
R1\PS839400711
R1\PS8394027,694
R1\PS83946413,654
R1\PS8394703,697
R1\PS8394727,496
R1\PS839473472
R1\PS83947912
R1\PS8396605,441
R1\PS8396612,380
R1\PS8396629,846
R1\PS8396631,236
R1\PS8397607,991
R1\PS83976112,470
R1\PS8397692,287
R1\PS8397723,419
R1\PS8397773,252
R1\PS8397785,395
R1\PS8417522,654
R1\PS8442204,691
R1\PS8442232,980
R1\PS8442285,134
R1\PS8442291,834
R1\PS8442302,962
R1\PS8442371,837
R1\PS8442482,146
R1\PS8442654
R1\PS8454061,731
R1\PS8454072,057
R1\PS8454083,880
R1\PS8454159,662
R1\PS8454178,187
R1\PS8454207,894
R1\PS8454216,250
R1\PS8461575,234
R1\PS846170219
R1\PS8463853,232
R1\PS8463995,567
R1\PS8470628,436
R1\PS8470643,953
R1\PS8480233,056
R1\PS848026293
R1\PS8486064,907
R1\PS8486081,884
R1\PS8486104,443
R1\PS8486153,599
R1\PS84861610,489
R1\PS8486179,025
R1\PS8486212,479
R1\PS8486227,849
R1\PS9002126,001
R1\PS9002164
R1\PS90282011
R1\PS9030864
R1\PS9030876,505
R1\PS9031174,593
R1\PS903621555
R1\PS9036645,237
R1\PS9036656,393
R1\PS9036673,631
R1\PS9036773,960
R1\PS903679835
R1\PS9041432,433
R1\PS9041446
R1\PS9041462,966
R1\PS9041532,031
R1\PS9058404
R1\PS9067437,023
R1\PS9072325,957
R1\PS9072352,330
R1\PS90723810,900
R1\PS9072393,600
R1\PS9072404
R1\PS9072486,629
R1\PS9072573,030
R1\PS9072584,585
R1\PS9072606,532
R1\PS9072611,953
R1\PS9072625,053
R1\PS90726418,893
R1\PS9072691,354
R1\PS907296701
R1\PS9072974,378
R1\PS90730125,904
R1\PS907779152
R1\PS9081734
R1\PS9093976,630
R1\PS9094037,611
R1\PS9094046,165
R1\PS9103321
R1\PS910339794
R1\PS91034714,383
R1\PS9103492,308
R1\PS9110053,552
R1\PS9110135,774
R1\PS9110364,234
R1\PS91120666
R1\PS9112072,841
R1\PS911212130
R1\PS91121412
R1\PS911221575
R1\PS91122739
R1\PS911231158
R1\PS9112334,157
R1\PS91124219
R1\PS911248247
R1\PS9112555,379
R1\PS9112655,588
R1\PS9125151,239
R1\PS9125234,188
R1\PS9127345,681
R1\PS9127351,717
R1\PS912742171
R1\PS9139584
R1\PS9139649
R1\PS9139696,643
R1\PS91397523
R1\PS914448143
R1\PS9144655
R1\PS9144662,999
R1\PS91447211
R1\PS9149012,674
R1\PS9149183,853
R1\PS9161861,055
R1\PS9173614,826
R1\PS9173629,634
R1\PS9173724,901
R1\PS9173733,650
R1\PS9173782,726
R1\PS9180343,712
R1\PS9182227,470
R1\PS919143474
R1\PS91973313
R1\PS919739494
R1\PS919744770
R1\PS9227394
R1\PS9227409,433
R1\PS92274310,101
R1\PS9231155,860
R1\PS923129177
R1\PS92314312,841
R1\PS9239913,925
R1\PS923996708
R1\PS9248376,943
R1\PS9248415,786
R1\PS9251312,868
R1\PS9262894,923
R1\PS926605148
R1\PS9274534
R1\PS92779651
R1\PS9278219
R1\PS9278301,546
R1\PS9278396
R1\PS9278412,668
R1\PS9281882,868
R1\PS9283811,057
R1\PS9283894,968
R1\PS9283921,282
R1\PS928399247
R1\PS9284063,242
R1\PS9284073,493
R1\PS9289626,877
R1\PS9289634,253
R1\PS9289645,487
R1\PS9298286,635
R1\PS9322731,300
R1\PS9322814,692
R1\PS9322854,841
R1\PS9324024,135
R1\PS932812393
R1\PS9340463,310
R1\PS93405525
R1\PS93405641
R1\PS93406535
R1\PS9355466,711
R1\PS9371973,980
R1\PS9372029,368
R1\PS9374389,450
R1\PS9384991,881
R1\PS938833774
R1\PS938840511
R1\PS94220489
R1\RP1801511
R1\SP3432735
R1\TP115648
R1\TP1332703
R1\TP21299955
R1\TP56861,099
R1\TP7118705
R1\TP7519164
R1\TP899285251
R1\TP9499784
R2\LP1268512,693
R2\LP12799610
R2\LP1282265
R2\LP12991950
R2\LP13185413
R2\LP13247812
R2\LP13382211
R2\LP1356263,470
R2\LP14038012
R2\LP14572212
R2\LP614565
R2\LP8904031
R2\PS3122081,312
R2\PS314761119
R2\PS3201261,444
R2\PS32696014,958
R2\PS3276883,166
R2\PS3302031,072
R2\PS33061314,128
R2\PS3359291,688
R2\PS339181246
R2\PS3422662,200
R2\PS342275577
R2\PS3463104
R2\PS4016996
R2\PS403089158
R2\PS4036351,535
R2\PS405255366
R2\PS4052628,549
R2\PS407519937
R2\PS4084209
R2\PS4084281,207
R2\PS4085903,131
R2\PS4099504
R2\PS4129201,678
R2\PS4144251,046
R2\PS416907287
R2\PS4218861,925
R2\PS424723956
R2\PS4269332,537
R2\PS4305691,118
R2\PS4330442,995
R2\PS4406964,073
R2\PS44094038
R2\PS4436531,097
R2\PS44458038
R2\PS4460481,168
R2\PS4467961,625
R2\PS4484391,626
R2\PS448443971
R2\PS503877455
R2\PS5041143,413
R2\PS5041253,670
R2\PS5050372,096
R2\PS5072871,714
R2\PS5115071,797
R2\PS518328452
R2\PS5183429,471
R2\PS5183443,599
R2\PS5183455
R2\PS5194881,470
R2\PS520497191
R2\PS5205081,152
R2\PS5251773,532
R2\PS525287234
R2\PS5296623,241
R2\PS5326562,182
R2\PS5370795
R2\PS5407995,434
R2\PS5488441,457
R2\PS6039387,471
R2\PS60429841,190
R2\PS6249485,459
R2\PS6249742,093
R2\PS6270115,085
R2\PS631132117
R2\PS638647892
R2\PS6435364,309
R2\PS6435442,675
R2\PS6487601,205
R2\PS6487755
R2\PS6491533,195
R2\PS7003541,494
R2\PS7010455
R2\PS7043728
R2\PS7099471,761
R2\PS7119641,214
R2\PS712420361
R2\PS7124212,095
R2\PS712422553
R2\PS712423588
R2\PS71242618
R2\PS7124329,444
R2\PS7156073,603
R2\PS715614968
R2\PS7175131,749
R2\PS7199053
R2\PS7215943,429
R2\PS7238355,602
R2\PS723847355
R2\PS7269231,791
R2\PS7279782,434
R2\PS7279835,877
R2\PS7279855
R2\PS731685264
R2\PS7318445
R2\PS736262495
R2\PS7364358,450
R2\PS7371811,183
R2\PS7371854
R2\PS743214300
R2\PS743223130
R2\PS7436761,324
R2\PS7442454
R2\PS7486153,352
R2\PS7495314,457
R2\PS749714294
R2\PS80307314
R2\PS803244479
R2\PS8037151,081
R2\PS806834137
R2\PS8068442
R2\PS807950519
R2\PS807972608
R2\PS8079735
R2\PS810192567
R2\PS8101931,542
R2\PS812506360
R2\PS8149242,973
R2\PS8150711,719
R2\PS8150781,017
R2\PS82070512
R2\PS8228375
R2\PS822840290
R2\PS82702951
R2\PS82802576
R2\PS8313714
R2\PS83154612
R2\PS8379497,388
R2\PS83936712
R2\PS8396632,111
R2\PS846170220
R2\PS8470627,761
R2\PS8486081,887
R2\PS9030864
R2\PS9041433,000
R2\PS9067434
R2\PS9072352,586
R2\PS907257100
R2\PS9072608
R2\PS9072611,766
R2\PS9072964
R2\PS907779151
R2\PS909404554
R2\PS910349164
R2\PS9125153,061
R2\PS9125235
R2\PS9127331,600
R2\PS9127351,407
R2\PS9144481,518
R2\PS9173732,107
R2\PS919143362
R2\PS9239914,895
R2\PS9283812,585
R2\PS928389609,819
R2\PS9284071,482
R2\TP7118704
R2\TP9499784
R3\LP11366012
R3\LP12991967
R3\LP1334703,182
R3\LP1356262,345
R3\LP3195114
R3\PS3306138,631
R3\PS3391811,228
R3\PS3422662,355
R3\PS342275214
R3\PS3463101,128
R3\PS403089135
R3\PS4036351,795
R3\PS4052625,703
R3\PS4075191,444
R3\PS4169078,952
R3\PS4218862,180
R3\PS424723199
R3\PS42693359
R3\PS44458010,352
R3\PS4484391,843
R3\PS4484431,005
R3\PS5041147,299
R3\PS5183283,290
R3\PS5183423,945
R3\PS5204972,899
R3\PS5205081,153
R3\PS5252873,403
R3\PS5296621,081
R3\PS5326561,929
R3\PS6039386,743
R3\PS60394912
R3\PS604298517
R3\PS6270111,394
R3\PS6311284,638
R3\PS6386474,880
R3\PS7010455,053
R3\PS7099471,181
R3\PS71242012
R3\PS7124211,569
R3\PS712423659
R3\PS7124326
R3\PS7156073,443
R3\PS7269234,194
R3\PS7279855
R3\PS7318444
R3\PS737181171
R3\PS7495311,078
R3\PS749714189
R3\PS8032444,816
R3\PS80797213
R3\PS8150711,754
R3\PS82283712
R3\PS822840843
R3\PS8379493,530
R3\PS8461701,345
R3\PS8486083,853
R3\PS903086690
R3\PS91273559
R3\PS92399197
R4\LP12843612
R4\LP1356264
R4\PS3422662,641
R4\PS3422757,270
R4\PS40308974
R4\PS4036352,120
R4\PS40526213,712
R4\PS407519139
R4\PS4169071,716
R4\PS4218864,983
R4\PS424723300
R4\PS448439742
R4\PS4484438,024
R4\PS5183424,680
R4\PS5204971,300
R4\PS5205081,217
R4\PS5252874,442
R4\PS6039383,092
R4\PS60429813,039
R4\PS6270111,421
R4\PS6386473,970
R4\PS7010451,456
R4\PS709947310
R4\PS71242012
R4\PS7124211,448
R4\PS7124325
R4\PS7318441,650
R4\PS7495314,926
R4\PS749714778
R4\PS8228401,254
R4\PS8461706,989
R4\PS9030868
R5\PS3422661,463
R5\PS40308920
R5\PS4075191,033
R5\PS416907662
R5\PS4218863,611
R5\PS4247231,729
R5\PS448439344
R5\PS4484435,483
R5\PS5252872,658
R5\PS6311327,171
R5\PS7010451,444
R5\PS7099475,896
R5\PS712420261
R5\PS749714592
R6\PS4169071,022
R6\PS4218868,468
R6\PS4247231,494
R6\PS4484392,386
R6\PS448443883
R7\PS416907788
R7\PS4218863,983
R7\PS4247231,838
R7\PS4484393,051
R7\PS4484431,140
R8\PS416907665
R8\PS4247231,367
R8\PS4278469,697
R8\PS4484431,972
R9\PS4169071,274
R9\PS4278465,372
RD4\PS5314291,957
RD\LP20195250
RD\LP20323412
RD\LP20498612
RD\LP20574711
RD\LP206500499
RD\LP2069062,563
RD\LP2069378,086
RD\LP2071191,836
RD\LP2075831
RD\LP20781313
RD\LP20781413
RD\LP2079394
RD\LP209198581
RD\LP21052212
RD\LP2114574,703
RD\LP21439612
RD\LP2157334,580
RD\LP21615413
RD\LP21647412
RD\LP21814312
RD\LP2187783,218
RD\LP218779216
RD\LP2193554
RD\LP2204321,257
RD\LP2208322,719
RD\LP2219793,366
RD\LP2219826,281
RD\LP22235712
RD\LP2223844
RD\LP2224414,228
RD\LP2225573,241
RES1\PS7383072,458
RES1\PS90366535
RES2\PS73830766,390
RES3\PS7383076,905
RES4\PS73830711,415

1 2 3

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.