SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Glenelg — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Glenelg

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
R1\PS6013711,552
R1\PS602950722
R1\PS6029526,156
R1\PS613862937
R1\PS6138838,065
R1\PS6139122,523
R1\PS6150361,286
R1\PS6158928,325
R1\PS615895472
R1\PS6159084,244
R1\PS6286234,471
R1\PS6286331,168
R1\PS6332114,128
R1\PS64217311,535
R1\PS7095962,872
R1\PS7155341,512
R1\PS715542164
R1\PS7155519
R1\PS7155535,327
R1\PS7155544,109
R1\PS807116318
R1\PS821547291
R1\PS8215496,244
R1\PS8339261,170
R1\PS8339283,852
R1\PS84459111
R1\PS8445954,695
R1\PS8445963,008
R1\PS8446022,420
R1\PS9031902,346
R1\PS9103154,389
R1\PS9214531,903
R1\PS9214542,554
R1\PS921456200
R1\PS925809159
R1\TP13120,705
R1\TP970501759
R2\LP1408893,101
R2\LP22387615
R2\LP407732,187
R2\LP431955,933
R2\PS30065323,630
R2\PS317209806
R2\PS3199782,720
R2\PS319982449
R2\PS3282762,267
R2\PS4062407,659
R2\PS4062475
R2\PS4249081,881
R2\PS4425983,081
R2\PS44348276
R2\PS544469403
R2\PS6029504,072
R2\PS7095964,591
R2\PS8339262,967
R3\LP1408894
R3\PS3199781,972
R3\PS3282762,915
R3\PS4425983,248
R3\PS7095965,993
R4\PS3282762,170
RD\LP1383244,040
RD\LP15630757
RD\LP20516410,061
RD\LP20909016
RD\LP21076013
RD\LP2184783,534
RD\LP221216777

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.