SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Glen Eira — parcels (SPI)

Glen Eira

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
13A~7\PP3416A41
1\LP18147218
1\TP1073974
1\TP113748169
1\TP1406394
1\TP1670795
1\TP1676205
1\TP1701115
1\TP3360931
1\TP39243537
1\TP408012146
1\TP427239326
1\TP4470575
1\TP5745431
1\TP5822164,664
1\TP6020749
1\TP61452666
1\TP64914890
1\TP741478382
1\TP821133122
1\TP8236049,193
1\TP829805
1\TP839286664
1\TP85787074
1\TP857880146
1\TP8690245
1\TP8727605
1\TP873346130
1\TP8807761
1\TP8863227
1\TP888113120
1\TP8939365,928
1\TP894774759
1\TP898241277
1\TP90561713,779
1\TP9065883,169
1\TP9092281
1\TP91036482
1\TP9115335
1\TP9129151
1\TP9129775
1\TP913259709
1\TP9138542
1\TP9142511,022
1\TP9154523
1\TP9206384
1\TP9210165
1\TP9211432
1\TP921345927
1\TP9241142
1\TP9298972,974
1\TP93032686
1\TP9327331,622
1\TP93433921
1\TP93484866
1\TP945884230
1\TP95095925
1\TP953083
1\TP953909977
1\TP9546705
1\TP95549716
1\TP95679916
1\TP960300113
1\TP96539216
1\TP9676448
1\TP9678927,252
1\TP968104619
1\TP96936521
1\TP9720711,022
1\TP97383577
1\TP97459214
1\TP9745935
2002\PP3416B667
2004\PP3416B1,277
2004\PP3416D488
2014\PP3416B1,894
2015\PP3416B486
2018\PP34165
2019\PP3416B69
2020\PP3416A1,512
2020\PP3416B119
2021\PP3416A1,352
2021\PP3416B456
2022\PP3416A1,308
2022\PP3416B2
2023\PP3416A1,564
2023\PP3416B1,444
2024\PP3416B70
2025\PP34165
2025\PP3416B53
2026\PP3416A394
2032\PP3416A4
2035\PP3163326
2036\PP31631,160
2036\PP3416B1,856
2037\PP3416B8
2038\PP3416B7
2039\PP3416B6
2040\PP3416A1,160
2040\PP3416B186
2041\PP3416A1,149
2041\PP3416B897
2045\PP3416A76
2046\PP3416A219
2047\PP3416A79
2051\PP3416A557
2053\PP3416A191
2054\PP3416A192
2068\PP3416A461
2068\PP3416A5
2086\PP3416A1
2111\PP31631,833
2112\PP3163903
2122\PP3163488
2123\PP3163212
2124\PP3163212
2129\PP3163652
2130\PP3163641
28\TP8589998,760
2\TP1137489
2\TP34445716
2\TP839286666
2\TP87401339
2\TP9065888,453
2\TP93032631
2\TP93484865
2\TP9598693
2\TP97383512
2\TP97459269
2\TP97459328
3\TP8392866,466
3\TP8740341,209
3\TP9133402,005
3\TP95986656
3\TP95986920
3\TP97383517
3\TP97459310
47D1\PP3416B2
4\TP839286513
4\TP95986631
4\TP97383528
4\TP9745931
5B\PP3416A1,613
5\TP9745932
6\TP9745931
7\TP9745931
83B\PP3416B1,258
83C\PP3416B2,929
8\TP9745931
A2\PP3416A4,405
A3\PP3416A7,058
A5\PP3416A1,733
A\TP9681077
A\TP97415010
A\TP974159402
A\TP9741603
B\TP9741500
B\TP97415919
B\TP974160357
C\TP9741503
C\TP9741598
D\TP9741503
D\TP9741593
PFI 2213886154,676
PFI 42748410451
PFI 45901708167
PFI 45962385239
PFI 4596238537
PFI 45962425452
PFI 45962425535
PFI 45962425623
PFI 459624257605
PFI 45962425880
R1\LP102412,054
R1\LP116599,143
R1\LP123692
R1\LP12527124
R1\LP126575
R1\LP127835
R1\LP129692
R1\LP13046411
R1\LP137391
R1\LP140335
R1\LP141922
R1\LP142035
R1\LP1478347
R1\LP18467,513
R1\LP185442
R1\LP204475
R1\LP25643105
R1\LP2995437
R1\LP3167943
R1\LP33572144
R1\LP366731
R1\LP399595
R1\LP3997342
R1\LP400305
R1\LP42992
R1\LP4511244
R1\LP553295
R1\LP603305
R1\LP637865
R1\LP66836,263
R1\LP7708329
R1\LP790555
R1\LP8461133
R1\LP9181162
R1\PS3219804
R1\PS3312194
R1\PS3316984
R1\PS3324184
R1\PS3326344
R1\PS3327124
R1\PS40333034
R1\PS4255365
R1\PS537349122
R1\PS6206763,179
R1\PS6206778,473
R1\PS6404664
R1\PS6442365
R1\PS649624141
R1\PS7043475
R1\PS7072583
R1\PS7164455
R1\PS7393982
R1\PS7415702
R1\PS7450392,409
R1\PS8010415
R1\PS8022483
R1\PS8075473
R1\PS8190331
R1\PS8265645
R1\PS8325645
R1\PS8338691,059
R1\PS84006363
R1\PS8418757,587
R1\PS848639155
R1\PS849543211
R1\PS9203314
R1\PS92108910
R1\PS924629126
R1\TP964261856
R1\TP97025133,303
R2\LP108811
R2\LP296535
R2\LP9645131
R2\PS7450391,317
R2\PS8418751,393
R2\RP76173
R2\TP83943945
R3\LP132292
RD\LP70345,534
RES1\LP10881225
RES1\LP720264
RES2\LP10837224
RES3\LP18464
RES4\LP18464
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.