SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Campaspe — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Campaspe

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
2234\PP2660815
2235\PP2660460
2236\PP2660280
2237\PP2660112
2238\PP2660387
2239\PP2660804
2240\PP2660415
2241\PP26601,931
22B\PP5263641
2\TP10902822,808
2\TP25038316,678
2\TP3441046,616
2\TP4364703,119
2\TP54564911,981
2\TP54761222,946
2\TP619495404
2\TP859672103
2\TP87813110,174
2\TP938795515
2\TP940910144
2~7A\PP56782,226
30D~A\PP316213,378
32F~D\PP337858,625
3\TP344104493
3\TP593400478
3\TP619495808
3\TP859672123
3\TP938795509
44A~7\PP273220,852
4\TP365723116,422
4\TP3730198
4\TP85967283
4\TP938795543
5A~A\PP2298814
5\TP85967296
5~C\PP52631,755
61\PP57378,156
62A~7\PP273212,011
6\TP85967294
7\TP85967293
8A~14A\PP5689948
8\TP85967293
90C~E\PP337818,787
9\TP85967292
R10\PS6342871,121
R10\PS7376623,016
R10\PS7421012,607
R11\PS6342872,776
R11\PS737662565
R11\PS742101571
R12\PS7376621,203
R12\PS7421013,325
R13\PS7376625,708
R13\PS742101557
R14\PS444926444
R14\PS737662305
R14\PS7421013,830
R15\PS742101621
R16\PS7421011,712
R17\PS7421012,165
R18\PS7421011,462
R19\PS7421011,127
R1\LP13149813
R1\LP13359449
R1\LP13668113
R1\LP20640350
R1\LP215573
R1\LP216805887
R1\LP60982104
R1\LP77209709
R1\LP8760463
R1\LP8810310
R1\LP9922189
R1\PS31263926
R1\PS3188141,850
R1\PS32210738
R1\PS416221312
R1\PS429233111
R1\PS51361812
R1\PS5187136,674
R1\PS54566413
R1\PS6019134
R1\PS60191812
R1\PS6066329,784
R1\PS61078823
R1\PS61207780
R1\PS61446512
R1\PS61446613
R1\PS61570424
R1\PS61819030
R1\PS6181963,592
R1\PS62021613
R1\PS62188010,900
R1\PS6222445,393
R1\PS6249303,905
R1\PS6258483,334
R1\PS6268115
R1\PS626815103
R1\PS6284479,659
R1\PS631792343
R1\PS6342878,263
R1\PS63598524
R1\PS63599712
R1\PS64512516,758
R1\PS6485015
R1\PS70646955
R1\PS70759913
R1\PS70928412,076
R1\PS71770711
R1\PS72157012
R1\PS72400711,704
R1\PS72670725
R1\PS730467904
R1\PS73047324
R1\PS737646299
R1\PS7376475
R1\PS73764812
R1\PS737653173
R1\PS73765828
R1\PS73766211,326
R1\PS7421013,313
R1\PS74336626
R1\PS74849626
R1\PS8037231,329
R1\PS8089739,285
R1\PS8101877,481
R1\PS8101885,583
R1\PS82059613
R1\PS8227295
R1\PS82703314,103
R1\PS82758711,711
R1\PS8308887,211
R1\PS83399148
R1\PS8340035
R1\PS83725924,970
R1\PS8373716,824
R1\PS83976313,869
R1\PS84269525
R1\PS8440231,091
R1\PS84542219,889
R1\PS84595924
R1\PS84703416
R1\PS84704431
R1\PS84759819,641
R1\PS90012816,084
R1\PS9005186,399
R1\PS901601191
R1\PS90193522,624
R1\PS9062453,707
R1\PS9062487,457
R1\PS9062515,251
R1\PS9062525,694
R1\PS90625310,781
R1\PS9062543,774
R1\PS90860512,226
R1\PS9090133,313
R1\PS90940520,718
R1\PS9094066,930
R1\PS91364611,642
R1\PS91364813,987
R1\PS9173631,755
R1\PS91796222,855
R1\PS91938510,775
R1\PS92032010,283
R1\PS9227378,216
R1\PS9248369,772
R1\PS9248519,100
R1\PS9295215,629
R1\PS9322928,557
R1\PS9328209,363
R1\PS93360811,086
R1\PS9355416,472
R1\PS9382813,205
R1\PS9382825,197
R1\PS940984304
R1\TP4085012,420
R1\TP9683124,375
R20\PS7421013,485
R21\PS7421013,467
R22\PS742101271
R2\LP13149840
R2\PS31263913
R2\PS518713715
R2\PS60191813
R2\PS6144655
R2\PS6181965,235
R2\PS6218806,476
R2\PS6249301,059
R2\PS6268115
R2\PS6342872,540
R2\PS724007736
R2\PS737648802
R2\PS7376621,447
R2\PS742101999
R2\PS8037231,806
R2\PS8372494,371
R2\PS83737112
R2\PS84759824,896
R2\PS901601193
R2\PS9193865,733
R2\PS932292520
R3\PS5187132,550
R3\PS6342872,341
R3\PS7376623,776
R3\PS7421014,158
R3\PS8013802,578
R3\PS8037236,848
R3\PS8372491,842
R3\PS8373711,547
R3\PS9193875,708
R4\PS5187131,435
R4\PS6342872,046
R4\PS737662603
R4\PS742101331
R4\PS8037233,777
R5\PS4389495,505
R5\PS5103908,504
R5\PS5187135,132
R5\PS6342872,460
R5\PS737662630
R5\PS7421011,580
R5\PS803723776
R6\PS6342872,526
R6\PS737662621
R6\PS7421014,046
R6\PS803723970
R7\PS6342873,224
R7\PS7376624,236
R7\PS7421011,277
R7\PS803723445
R8\PS634287495
R8\PS7376624,609
R8\PS7421012,051
R8\PS80372316
R9\PS6342875,778
R9\PS7376621,980
R9\PS7421011,570
RD\LP1424515,300
RD\LP20596451
RD\LP208283609
RD\LP21093548
RD\LP21348550
RD\LP21574262
RD\LP217604140
RD\LP217606428
RD\LP218706123
RD\LP22114713

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.