SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Brimbank — parcels (SPI)

Brimbank

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
1002\PS618532935
107\LP13021575
10\PS518578511
10\TP896943196
12\PS518578384
18E5\PP2478470
18F1\PP24784
18F2\PP24783
18W1\PP247837
1\LP21857570
1\LP21857524
1\PS31163039
1\PS729488128
1\PS7364879
1\TP112555696
1\TP11780741
1\TP12042017
1\TP1208934,199
1\TP1208942,926
1\TP12089517,282
1\TP13728425,648
1\TP13867822,445
1\TP1407241
1\TP14075716,151
1\TP14235949
1\TP1439782
1\TP1444892
1\TP15612510
1\TP1626764,149
1\TP1644991,687
1\TP166224106
1\TP17329033,082
1\TP17329111,732
1\TP175017235
1\TP193796568
1\TP1981352
1\TP20116512
1\TP201836667
1\TP203540110
1\TP2108611
1\TP210862600
1\TP21086348
1\TP21336925,981
1\TP2377251,611
1\TP31959762
1\TP32405757
1\TP398847362
1\TP4396937
1\TP51309889
1\TP530438408
1\TP531140163
1\TP54268318
1\TP549134663
1\TP5721481,834
1\TP70816,582
1\TP7456381,226
1\TP779213,490
1\TP7818012,351
1\TP8322119,936
1\TP836712,221
1\TP86269617
1\TP8718561,351
1\TP871856371
1\TP89437724,896
1\TP896858195
1\TP901448560
1\TP9026014,016
1\TP903263428
1\TP905635524
1\TP90568427,416
1\TP905697172
1\TP907128238
1\TP907212244
1\TP907212240
1\TP907212120
1\TP907212120
1\TP909602207
1\TP909955160
1\TP9101031,347
1\TP913495211
1\TP913821185
1\TP913822370
1\TP914986139
1\TP91521179
1\TP91629921
1\TP916822377
1\TP917272108
1\TP9203265,355
1\TP928945651
1\TP928945157
1\TP947558229
1\TP9523385
1\TP954405537
1\TP955838257
1\TP956111840
1\TP95613980
1\TP956141323
1\TP956524568
1\TP95932913
1\TP95932939
1\TP95932915
1\TP960766150
1\TP965394141
1\TP9669471,273
1\TP96942940
1\TP969724800
1\TP993913
1\TP99433281
2011\PP27612,455
2013\PP5412881
2014\PP5412448
2015\PP5412436
2018\PP5412945
2019\PP54121,919
2020\PP3061905
2021\PP306130,320
2023\PP30612,078
2024\PP30613,612
2026\PP306160,344
2028\PP5412656
2029\PP30612,794
2029\PP541265
2030\PP30613,036
2030\PP541285
2031\PP30611,011
2031\PP5412724
2032\PP30611,369
2033\PP3061943
2033\PP541232,934
2034\PP541221,649
2036\PP30611,564
2037\PP3061798
2048\PP3061348
2051\PP30613,597
2053\PP3061111
2056\PP3061147
2062\PP2516343
2063\PP247841
2064\PP3061136
2065\PP25163,556
2067\PP2516113
2070\PP2516158
2072\PP3061429
2073\PP2516171
2080\PP2516132
2081\PP2478696
2082\PP24781,220
2082\PP2516128
2083\PP2516559
2084\PP24781,432
2084\PP2516138
2084\PP3061206
2085\PP25163
2085\PP306131
2085\PP30612,375
2086\PP25163
2086\PP30611,093
2087\PP24781
2087\PP25163
2087\PP30611,892
2088\PP247835
2088\PP25163
2089\PP30612,374
2090\PP25162,210
2090\PP306171
2091\PP306126
2092\PP3061159
2093\PP3061217
2094\PP24786,139
2095\PP2478166
2099\PP25165,439
2101\PP2516325
2102\PP2516650
2104\PP251669
2109\PP25164,724
2110\PP25160
2111\PP2516134
2112\PP25160
2119\PP2516207
2120\PP2516921
2121\PP2516487
2122\PP251650
2123\PP251615
2124\PP2516786
2125\PP251683
2126\PP251649
2127\PP2516382
2128\PP2516241
2130\PP2516284
2132\PP2516558
2135\PP25162,813
2148\PP2516134
2149\PP25160
2150\PP2516102
2229\PP2478130
2231\PP2478807
2280\PP2478102
2281\PP2478132
2306\PP2541185
2477\PP2541847
2495\PP2541107
2496\PP2541129
2558\PP2541158
2\LP118183145
2\LP56588944
2\PS4069704,135
2\TP17329026,007
2\TP201836667
2\TP203540109
2\TP210861138
2\TP210862422
2\TP549134574
2\TP757617322
2\TP905635252
2\TP9152111
2\TP9210761,961
2\TP9475582,296
2\TP954266784
3\TP13580120
3\TP17329019,858
3\TP203540107
3\TP210861364
3\TP210862195
3\TP905635951
3\TP947558615
3\TP956141301
4\TP1732904,811
4\TP210861570
4\TP21086215
4\TP905635506
4\TP947558601
5\TP94755837
65\LP214461474
6\TP12546
730\LP10943613
731\LP10943613
732\LP10943613
733\LP10943613
736\LP10943666
737\LP10943666
738\LP10943663
739\LP10943664
A\LP21659637,753
A\TP125102
A\TP97323714
B\PS532357302
B\PS922280349
B\TP97323553
CP16279384
D\LP22166556,301
E\TP973238192
E~11\PP2478213
E~11\PP2478127,910
F\TP973238204
G\TP97323848
K\PS510544292,282
M~11\PP2478108
M~11\PP247822,697
PFI 221350651105
PFI 460656005172
PFI 460656006484
R14\PS6155401,047
R15\PS6155404,105
R16\PS6155402,022
R17\PS6155403,897
R18\PS6155405,013
R19\PS61554016,246
R1\LP10511562
R1\LP110270102
R1\LP11126423
R1\LP111785
R1\LP1171762,583
R1\LP11861192
R1\LP11861193
R1\LP119291571
R1\LP12034480
R1\LP12102337
R1\LP1251557
R1\LP12997545
R1\LP13101,533
R1\LP13411712
R1\LP13751,530
R1\LP13761,531
R1\LP1683108
R1\LP1683347
R1\LP168366
R1\LP168337
R1\LP1683410
R1\LP1683241
R1\LP1683146
R1\LP1683571
R1\LP1683126
R1\LP1683284
R1\LP1683236
R1\LP1683245
R1\LP2044935
R1\LP21029578
R1\LP215125
R1\LP29079311
R1\LP2979783
R1\LP414071,303
R1\LP41744698
R1\LP4320016,608
R1\LP4427146
R1\LP44399124
R1\LP50178109
R1\LP505662,846
R1\LP51033360
R1\LP51494696
R1\LP52517759
R1\LP53741196
R1\LP53741480
R1\LP53741486
R1\LP539065
R1\LP55558179
R1\LP56131475
R1\LP56588754
R1\LP57076449
R1\LP57644693
R1\LP5796606
R1\LP5922135
R1\LP609024
R1\LP65441187
R1\LP664164
R1\LP76312157
R1\LP8344018
R1\LP8829238
R1\LP92021618
R1\LP9378322
R1\LP9433818
R1\LP951754
R1\LP975167,661
R1\LP989604
R1\LP9981419
R1\PS3025518
R1\PS31193813
R1\PS321873381
R1\PS324970177
R1\PS334104202
R1\PS3435043,739
R1\PS349271423
R1\PS417158230
R1\PS43152419,893
R1\PS4351974
R1\PS4403035
R1\PS4425344,807
R1\PS44772311,729
R1\PS5262378
R1\PS5320153,261
R1\PS53787146
R1\PS6089901,851
R1\PS6112544,838
R1\PS6112556,798
R1\PS6160663
R1\PS61607141
R1\PS6160721,419
R1\PS61895337
R1\PS6191004,910
R1\PS61910113,706
R1\PS6221724,683
R1\PS6224162,761
R1\PS623500392
R1\PS6262766,006
R1\PS6262808,936
R1\PS62628410,681
R1\PS6270333,904
R1\PS63084230,709
R1\PS63182731
R1\PS631997615
R1\PS6323207,521
R1\PS633064637
R1\PS635832120
R1\PS6367376,900
R1\PS640937612
R1\PS64101411
R1\PS64270210,403
R1\PS6431764,002
R1\PS6438899,350
R1\PS64454916
R1\PS6467572,907
R1\PS6467771,851
R1\PS6473002,664
R1\PS7008787,340
R1\PS7008797,051
R1\PS7023981,500
R1\PS70936913,692
R1\PS71125837
R1\PS7133093,154
R1\PS7139218,935
R1\PS7357085,014
R1\PS7401618,720
R1\PS741849637
R1\PS7418597,221
R1\PS741861297
R1\PS74270814,540
R1\PS7460034,128
R1\PS748315155
R1\PS749759600
R1\PS80371712
R1\PS8078941,911
R1\PS8079001,458
R1\PS8079011,190
R1\PS807902275
R1\PS807903799
R1\PS808386108
R1\PS80928647
R1\PS811060261
R1\PS8140792,079
R1\PS814090119
R1\PS8174892,462
R1\PS8211316,134
R1\PS821730538
R1\PS822595492
R1\PS822711333
R1\PS8237705
R1\PS82640337
R1\PS82719114,550
R1\PS8291737,644
R1\PS8301511,239
R1\PS83113712,951
R1\PS831481105
R1\PS83240719
R1\PS8342358,373
R1\PS8342477,285
R1\PS835189392
R1\PS8351975,745
R1\PS83648794
R1\PS8374303
R1\PS839289534
R1\PS844832306
R1\PS8465172,428
R1\PS9056624,315
R1\PS9084589,489
R1\PS9167839,546
R1\PS9220961,894
R1\PS9221171,644
R1\PS922859164
R1\PS92719529,847
R1\TP9032631,173
R1\TP9659717
R1\TP965972998
R20\PS6155406,335
R21\PS6155401,432
R22\PS6155403,335
R23\PS615540890
R24\PS6155403,776
R25\PS615540617
R26\PS6155401,164
R27\PS615540483
R28\PS615540532
R29\PS615540551
R2\LP10985607
R2\LP11482143
R2\LP11861175
R2\LP11861168
R2\LP12397106
R2\LP148813257
R2\LP148952800
R2\LP149242305
R2\LP201983199
R2\LP202123885
R2\LP202124321
R2\LP202126231
R2\LP203526123
R2\LP203527161
R2\LP20352998
R2\LP203530120
R2\LP204891381
R2\LP212815119
R2\LP31686334
R2\LP33639283
R2\LP3426146,337
R2\LP4427192
R2\LP50178241
R2\LP51033278
R2\LP54788117
R2\LP55558101
R2\LP72291,098
R2\LP7631238
R2\LP951755
R2\PS343488812
R2\PS635832141
R2\PS64454922
R2\PS7023987,276
R2\PS7357081,272
R2\PS7418612,383
R2\PS8079012,823
R2\PS807902391
R2\PS811060119
R2\PS8174892,299
R2\PS822595199
R2\PS830151544
R2\PS835189140
R2\PS90845843
R2\PS9221172,198
R2\PS92719510,934
R30\PS615540593
R31\PS6155402,327
R32\PS6155403,260
R3\LP26941,012
R3\LP81950138
R3\LP8195047
R3\PS64454925
R3\PS80790285
R3\PS830151387
R3\PS83518981
R3\PS92719510,135
R4\LP12397107
R4\PS64454913
R4\PS807902139
R4\PS9271957,891
R5\LP2694722
R5\PS644549314
R5\PS807902408
R5\PS927195876
R6\PS644549405
R6\PS9271957,874
R7\PS64454935
RD\LP102493,507
RD\LP10758140
RD\LP112911,120
RD\LP1745341
RD\LP208957231
RD\LP2103843,092
RD\LP2118418
RD\LP211919272
RD\LP21191989
RD\LP21301397
RD\LP2199001,240
RD\LP22010312
RD\LP221294302
RD\LP33789292
RD\LP418899,122
RD\LP526701,133
RD\LP5661301
RD\LP5661372
RD\LP769201,153
RD\LP8975190
RD\LP96136186
RD\LP974266,177
RD\LP980903,160
RD\LP98752185
RES1\LP603341
RES1\PS3157825,721
RES1\PS315799180,188
RES1\PS331541243,046
RES1\PS33156410,316
RES1\PS3410336,526
RES1\PS34348822,720
RES1\PS343504677
RES1\PS4100711,225
RES1\PS52072826,663
RES1\PS54765413,070
RES1\PS600148122,986
RES1\PS60014946,105
RES1\PS60490981,427
RES1\PS604915118,949
RES1\TP95978359
RES1\TP95978620
RES2\LP2022298
RES2\PS30126134,296
RES2\PS32187423,356
RES2\PS3410332,980
RES3\PS34346410,080
RES\LP211877
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.