SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Boroondara — parcels (SPI) — page 2

Boroondara

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
39\LP11841854
3\LP11884889
3\LP160641,143
3\LP18907918
3\LP27392754
3\LP320671,198
3\TP1430131
3\TP1764150
3\TP25816068
3\TP551670187
3\TP6729465
3\TP681325262
3\TP7068851,315
3\TP7096771
3\TP7492141
3\TP83243657
3\TP84190651
3\TP84210546
3\TP85613816
3\TP873184254
3\TP873884341
3\TP900679276
3\TP915517721
3\TP93899154
3\TP9409444
3\TP94382025
3\TP945456124
3\TP9458785
3\TP95428857
3\TP95430424
3\TP96538712
3\TP96637413
40\LP11841881
41\LP11841900
41\LP9372785
42\LP11841914
44\LP9372781
45\LP11395641
46\LP11395753
47\LP11395924
4\LP11884783
4\LP189072,295
4\LP206702,428
4\LP6516647
4\LP7519821
4\TP25816068
4\TP55167051
4\TP681325485
4\TP84190599
4\TP8421014
4\TP915517739
4\TP93899156
4\TP94382025
4\TP94968262
4\TP95430432
59D1\PP220910,393
5\LP11884782
5\TP25816068
5\TP84190640
5\TP84210791
5\TP915517768
5\TP93899156
5\TP94382022
5\TP95430427
6\LP11884776
6\TP25816044
6\TP84210761
6\TP915517752
6\TP94382022
6\TP95430429
6\TP95572514
79\LP698430
7\LP11884810
7\TP84210759
7\TP915517731
7\TP91751915
7\TP94967851
80\PP22092
84L\PP2209211
8\LP11884791
8\LP8771756
8\TP84210773
8\TP9155176
9E\PP2209567
9\TP84210766
9\TP91551752
A\LP140566112
A\TP966447366
A\TP97247313
B\TP9475755,086
B\TP947576552
B\TP9475793,211
CP1650642,105
C\TP94757547
PFI 22142596546
PFI 221426468150
R1\CS11589
R1\CS11895
R1\CS13643
R1\CS13895
R1\CS140214
R1\CS14165
R1\CS14725
R1\LP100188
R1\LP101665,288
R1\LP105884
R1\LP1062411,663
R1\LP106763
R1\LP109342,044
R1\LP110663,956
R1\LP11167112
R1\LP112764
R1\LP114275
R1\LP117585
R1\LP11841223
R1\LP118533
R1\LP118615
R1\LP12024811
R1\LP120400105
R1\LP120842,286
R1\LP122205
R1\LP123305
R1\LP1235355
R1\LP1281525,645
R1\LP128952,892
R1\LP1421165
R1\LP144345
R1\LP144415
R1\LP147103
R1\LP14723,689
R1\LP147325
R1\LP148771,217
R1\LP1492465
R1\LP149361,182
R1\LP149965
R1\LP151495
R1\LP152136
R1\LP152475
R1\LP155035
R1\LP1565512
R1\LP158885
R1\LP158933,496
R1\LP15908,761
R1\LP159225
R1\LP170491,435
R1\LP173738
R1\LP17450247
R1\LP174645,115
R1\LP17590455
R1\LP177375
R1\LP1777347
R1\LP189075
R1\LP1996474
R1\LP2022924
R1\LP202345
R1\LP2036668
R1\LP204145
R1\LP204505
R1\LP20670287
R1\LP208235
R1\LP21247102
R1\LP212845
R1\LP2223728,509
R1\LP2604420
R1\LP265776
R1\LP276903,252
R1\LP28392
R1\LP2920612
R1\LP2953354
R1\LP305972
R1\LP3097275
R1\LP314105
R1\LP3145983
R1\LP315712
R1\LP318425
R1\LP329784
R1\LP334912
R1\LP345592
R1\LP36719266
R1\LP370595
R1\LP371642
R1\LP372305
R1\LP377865
R1\LP380855
R1\LP382595
R1\LP387685
R1\LP390244
R1\LP393112
R1\LP395635
R1\LP402855
R1\LP420975
R1\LP43871195
R1\LP4472767
R1\LP44764370
R1\LP454355
R1\LP457252
R1\LP458534
R1\LP459215
R1\LP460995
R1\LP465415
R1\LP46714345
R1\LP47095182
R1\LP5120891
R1\LP521105
R1\LP5218267
R1\LP524895
R1\LP536595
R1\LP540561,689
R1\LP55335737
R1\LP5629390
R1\LP572835
R1\LP582876
R1\LP602425
R1\LP604835
R1\LP63160285
R1\LP632181
R1\LP643225
R1\LP668735
R1\LP6757611
R1\LP6779197
R1\LP687594
R1\LP738875
R1\LP7396126
R1\LP74161393
R1\LP759345
R1\LP763379
R1\LP7674244
R1\LP784125
R1\LP78715
R1\LP795765
R1\LP797525
R1\LP80549100
R1\LP80764,152
R1\LP82004387
R1\LP824461,317
R1\LP825505
R1\LP8296139
R1\LP849111,565
R1\LP85783
R1\LP869372
R1\LP872064
R1\LP874551,248
R1\LP892097
R1\LP906135
R1\LP913108
R1\LP924375
R1\LP943942,236
R1\LP9461167
R1\LP957915
R1\LP97435
R1\LP99605
R1\PS303946126
R1\PS30992932
R1\PS310763390
R1\PS3111304
R1\PS3128945
R1\PS3155811,271
R1\PS3183814
R1\PS31881115
R1\PS3197614
R1\PS320226155
R1\PS3204685
R1\PS3204695
R1\PS3205578
R1\PS32094010
R1\PS321251873
R1\PS3212521
R1\PS3219304
R1\PS3219314
R1\PS32397899
R1\PS3243934
R1\PS3245695
R1\PS3251975
R1\PS3252664
R1\PS3254556
R1\PS3257484
R1\PS3258364
R1\PS3260345
R1\PS3264004
R1\PS3264065
R1\PS3265025
R1\PS3268815
R1\PS3272365
R1\PS328184163
R1\PS32869742
R1\PS3302854
R1\PS3313832,201
R1\PS3314835
R1\PS3319184
R1\PS3323002
R1\PS3329764
R1\PS3332265
R1\PS3335445
R1\PS3343474
R1\PS3365133
R1\PS3368304
R1\PS337993212
R1\PS3381393,217
R1\PS3384184
R1\PS3402014
R1\PS3412751
R1\PS34148923
R1\PS342319158
R1\PS34335127
R1\PS3433945
R1\PS3441835
R1\PS3448375
R1\PS3449625
R1\PS3453035
R1\PS3468104
R1\PS3470945
R1\PS347514858
R1\PS34811062
R1\PS34887117
R1\PS3491595
R1\PS4000384
R1\PS4000395
R1\PS4006534
R1\PS401985368
R1\PS4020235
R1\PS40235310,097
R1\PS4035005
R1\PS403724229
R1\PS4045444
R1\PS4047781,022
R1\PS4050413
R1\PS40630325
R1\PS40630496
R1\PS4069035
R1\PS4072555
R1\PS4073945
R1\PS4076305
R1\PS40782769
R1\PS40782923
R1\PS40784177
R1\PS4090375
R1\PS40999118
R1\PS4118624
R1\PS4130272
R1\PS4137068
R1\PS4149261,516
R1\PS4152165
R1\PS4155225
R1\PS418173135
R1\PS418199514
R1\PS4182003,058
R1\PS4182048,996
R1\PS419661153
R1\PS420202181
R1\PS42185016
R1\PS4247904
R1\PS42530411
R1\PS4259872,558
R1\PS4277894
R1\PS43032915
R1\PS4306105
R1\PS434781669
R1\PS44224410
R1\PS4439551
R1\PS44542419
R1\PS44920065
R1\PS449878111
R1\PS51048331
R1\PS5129174
R1\PS51721849
R1\PS51727912
R1\PS520741836
R1\PS5222722,252
R1\PS526253118
R1\PS5267025
R1\PS53637515
R1\PS5368394
R1\PS54483724,854
R1\PS6039594
R1\PS607365514
R1\PS6123017,310
R1\PS6127805
R1\PS61388449,551
R1\PS6157266
R1\PS61575649
R1\PS621164122
R1\PS6232443,302
R1\PS6232453,228
R1\PS6232466,223
R1\PS62351866
R1\PS6244054
R1\PS628751446
R1\PS6307709,156
R1\PS6361781,114
R1\PS63618219
R1\PS641148105
R1\PS6411525
R1\PS6413661,374
R1\PS64233530
R1\PS642336112
R1\PS643319322
R1\PS6466398,683
R1\PS6482309,025
R1\PS70442130
R1\PS7055161,792
R1\PS706313370
R1\PS709151399
R1\PS72773615
R1\PS729582287
R1\PS73304023
R1\PS733051356
R1\PS73316376
R1\PS74361017
R1\PS744286157
R1\PS7498372
R1\PS80248799
R1\PS810509937
R1\PS8140933
R1\PS8201471
R1\PS82166238
R1\PS83428537
R1\PS845818132
R1\PS8486255
R1\PS84908513
R1\PS9056745
R1\PS9139316,260
R1\PS91404022
R1\PS919939676
R1\PS927404351
R1\PS930986227
R1\RP24754
R1\RP70875
R1\TP1408215
R1\TP4825655
R1\TP91791035,746
R1\TP964231188
R1\TP9659071,178
R1\TP965932251
R1\TP966967364
R1\TP96832455,354
R1\TP968325736
R1\TP968326550
R1\TP9683271,555
R1\TP9701977,873
R1\TP9702551,746
R1\TP9704961,024
R1\TP970497185
R1\TP970498195
R1\TP970499742
R1\TP970503403
R1\TP972439792
R2\LP105882,662
R2\LP11133,712
R2\LP113225
R2\LP126105
R2\LP128155
R2\LP1472679
R2\LP148771,173
R2\LP149965
R2\LP156555
R2\LP158881,104
R2\LP158935
R2\LP190562
R2\LP27234,453
R2\LP44764951
R2\LP4684498
R2\LP470955
R2\LP483655
R2\LP51208132
R2\LP552895
R2\LP553355
R2\LP569415
R2\LP6048311
R2\LP66391,444
R2\LP6779158
R2\LP710445
R2\LP720245
R2\LP72361,545
R2\LP742846
R2\LP820043
R2\LP93815
R2\LP99605
R2\PS32093910
R2\PS3302855
R2\PS4078271
R2\PS4181993,776
R2\PS4182042,379
R2\PS5497007
R2\PS6123013,433
R2\PS709151488
R2\TP428687417
R3\LP108724
R3\LP1472475
R3\LP158881,104
R3\LP158935
R3\LP447645
R3\LP512088
R3\PS418199660
R4\LP15888571
R4\LP158935
R4\LP9143,585
R6\LP4774148
RD\LP1011039,562
RD\LP1196795
RD\LP20588968
RD\LP219969203
RD\LP22066972
RD\LP220964118
RD\LP222309142
RD\LP401795,215
RD\LP9355
RD\PS3258803,177
RES1\LP101103,906
RES1\LP147240
RES1\LP161552
RES1\LP247527
RES1\PS3158358,644
RES1\PS343528177
RES1\PS404338339
RES1\PS404339516
RES1\PS4181702,644
RES1\PS4181732,135
RES1\PS41819118,082
RES1\PS4181922,385
RES1\PS4181931,371
RES1\PS41819468
RES1\PS4181955,327
RES1\PS4181965,620
RES1\PS41819716,800
RES1\PS418198916
RES1\PS41819914,912
RES1\PS418200559
RES1\PS41820251,821
RES1\PS41820312,020
RES1\PS41820476,533
RES1\PS41820562
RES1\PS4182074,793
RES1\PS41820843
RES1\PS418220153
RES1\PS434755126
RES1\PS4441682,025
RES1\PS6138843,938
RES1\PS61393986,124
RES1\TP965401155
RES1\TP9702581
RES2\PS418196231
RES2\PS4441682,874
RES2\PS444170197
RES3\PS4181965,337

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.