SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Baw Baw — parcels (SPI)

Baw Baw

1 2

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
10H\PP20111,598
112P\PP28018,361
112Q\PP28019,831
121E\PP581939
122E\PP28016,089
122F\PP28018,574
137B\PP5819800
138B\PP5819397
147B\PP25484,551
150B\PP58192,946
151A\PP58191,022
157A\PP254812,328
15E\PP396222,415
161C\PP32925,167
18\PP521326,670
19D~A\PP525213
19E~A\PP525245
1\LP758946,038
1\TP101001790
1\TP1093913,071
1\TP1106282,303
1\TP1109236,298
1\TP1109248,740
1\TP114072126
1\TP117316
1\TP117420
1\TP1185187
1\TP128982120
1\TP13064191
1\TP13076538
1\TP130766136
1\TP13121094
1\TP1314206,598
1\TP131857705
1\TP132880718
1\TP13327772
1\TP13333254
1\TP1333331
1\TP156200171
1\TP160714218
1\TP1608051,039
1\TP161040231
1\TP162801106
1\TP1628941,061
1\TP163369494
1\TP163370407
1\TP163580345
1\TP1641312,148
1\TP164224398
1\TP164383379
1\TP166177775
1\TP167615203
1\TP167644754
1\TP1723571,634
1\TP172358416
1\TP1725874,692
1\TP172927868
1\TP17324620
1\TP179987960
1\TP179988859
1\TP180136143
1\TP186746982
1\TP188363281
1\TP189150633
1\TP192744727
1\TP208804627
1\TP21121718,381
1\TP2267842,192
1\TP2341536,189
1\TP244912507
1\TP2500307,107
1\TP2546293,209
1\TP318191874
1\TP33000264
1\TP33060151
1\TP3393743,396
1\TP34407522,664
1\TP3445412,369
1\TP3461164,141
1\TP365271174
1\TP3662911,720
1\TP3697341,542
1\TP3732742,117
1\TP378042278
1\TP37813473,471
1\TP382314148
1\TP3834496,256
1\TP3871778,048
1\TP388571777
1\TP3906783,782
1\TP390943237
1\TP391113380
1\TP3969683,075
1\TP4020433,667
1\TP4055487,951
1\TP4132594,841
1\TP4183887,145
1\TP42434241,623
1\TP424439107
1\TP4245515,172
1\TP424888112
1\TP43679621
1\TP4387112,515
1\TP439873212
1\TP439967158
1\TP4426373,490
1\TP446263120
1\TP44789621,723
1\TP4496792,656
1\TP5128091,769
1\TP51479569
1\TP51504012
1\TP5190102
1\TP529933799
1\TP530030820
1\TP53478946
1\TP55150014,090
1\TP5667151,633
1\TP5678122
1\TP588373340
1\TP5996693,326
1\TP6129602,412
1\TP6546371,168
1\TP6683781,589
1\TP6724208,547
1\TP7062934,776
1\TP75110,245
1\TP800689,550
1\TP81237488
1\TP832813581
1\TP8352219
1\TP837325,063
1\TP838782,670
1\TP8423291,510
1\TP84314855
1\TP84504317
1\TP8507026,273
1\TP85868710,926
1\TP858688300
1\TP8594263,798
1\TP89642109
1\TP9020182,747
1\TP9033652,446
1\TP903491385
1\TP90422128
1\TP9048321,810
1\TP9049718,605
1\TP93044211,780
1\TP95136756
1\TP95215529
1\TP95219920
1\TP9570642
2001\PP357372,628
2001\PP51291,355
2001\PP51799,340
2001\PP52521,511
2001\PP53415,257
2001\PP56003,139
2001\PP5800574
2001\PP58194,685
2002\PP34125,677
2002\PP35739,711
2002\PP54761,685
2002\PP5582723
2002\PP56001,925
2002\PP57945,494
2002\PP5819343
2003\PP231025,370
2003\PP25481,688
2003\PP2587427
2003\PP3317856
2003\PP34127,898
2003\PP354230,531
2003\PP3573999
2003\PP5179862
2003\PP55821,786
2003\PP56001,049
2003\PP58192,083
2004\PP24949,008
2004\PP258739
2004\PP28019,844
2004\PP2969712
2004\PP30113,369
2004\PP3290318
2004\PP3336557
2004\PP354225,964
2004\PP522712,646
2004\PP5600534
2004\PP58191,500
2005\PP2010590
2005\PP2011405
2005\PP249413,075
2005\PP29693,697
2005\PP3011431
2005\PP396216,534
2005\PP52275,688
2005\PP5476977
2005\PP5600394
2005\PP5835694
2006\PP249416,271
2006\PP2547813
2006\PP329044
2006\PP35734,357
2006\PP3702264
2006\PP396254,349
2006\PP52271,069
2006\PP560070
2006\PP58351,991
2007\PP249414,138
2007\PP25471,017
2007\PP262323,379
2007\PP37481,212
2007\PP396226,825
2007\PP52271,253
2008\PP249418,464
2008\PP25472,039
2008\PP301163
2008\PP3135838
2008\PP35422,953
2008\PP357381
2008\PP396217,944
2008\PP5227912
2008\PP56009,687
2008\PP5819178
2009\PP249417,266
2009\PP2547973
2009\PP31351,380
2009\PP3702346
2009\PP3748922
2009\PP396216,635
2009\PP52271,312
2009\PP5819728
2009\PP583580
2010\PP2547965
2010\PP2623129
2010\PP31352,261
2010\PP3622436
2010\PP3702381
2010\PP3748996
2010\PP396211,300
2010\PP56001,383
2010\PP58352,946
2011\PP2494277
2011\PP2547879
2011\PP2623601
2011\PP30111,937
2011\PP31352,424
2011\PP3748185
2011\PP39627,589
2011\PP5835752
2012\PP249457
2012\PP25475,671
2012\PP29691,004
2012\PP329212,286
2012\PP37481,142
2012\PP396228,548
2012\PP56006,887
2013\PP2494273
2013\PP25471,437
2013\PP32899,302
2013\PP331842
2013\PP34111,040
2013\PP3748931
2014\PP301123
2014\PP3318418
2014\PP56002,067
2015\PP2494115
2015\PP2548426
2015\PP301115,095
2015\PP31584,078
2015\PP32921,492
2015\PP3411196
2015\PP354261,001
2015\PP3962222
2015\PP5600220
2015\PP5819205
2015\PP583515
2016\PP2494339
2016\PP254714,851
2016\PP2548638
2016\PP296961
2016\PP315850,945
2016\PP32921,122
2016\PP35423,748
2016\PP3748224
2016\PP581949
2016\PP583512
2017\PP254717,369
2017\PP3135722
2017\PP315859,809
2017\PP3292977
2017\PP37483,042
2017\PP3962183
2017\PP5819213
2017\PP58352,902
2018\PP2494152
2018\PP3135632
2018\PP3292591
2018\PP354234,714
2018\PP37481,157
2019\PP32892,010
2019\PP32923,989
2019\PP331840
2019\PP354213,398
2019\PP3748210
2019\PP3962353
2020\PP2494117
2020\PP31351,105
2020\PP3158563
2020\PP3292802
2020\PP3318401
2020\PP374876
2021\PP31582,559
2021\PP3292701
2021\PP331843
2021\PP3542169
2021\PP3748250
2021\PP58355,941
2022\PP2494460
2022\PP313518,305
2022\PP31582,698
2022\PP32923,210
2022\PP3318460
2022\PP374899
2022\PP39621,000
2022\PP5835897
2023\PP2547107
2023\PP31584,331
2023\PP328941,145
2023\PP3292910
2023\PP3542199
2023\PP3748528
2023\PP3962320
2023\PP5835713
2024\PP2494123
2024\PP31581,375
2024\PP328916,613
2024\PP329217,775
2025\PP25471,914
2025\PP31581,569
2025\PP3292640
2025\PP37481,875
2025\PP3962662
2025\PP5835212
2025\PP583513,357
2026\PP2547148
2026\PP254810,534
2026\PP3135141
2026\PP31586,167
2026\PP3962383
2026\PP583546,980
2027\PP2494110
2027\PP254813,278
2027\PP32921,103
2027\PP354331,341
2027\PP37483,814
2028\PP25471,096
2028\PP254815,922
2028\PP32742,902
2028\PP329216,493
2028\PP3293102,985
2028\PP3542601
2028\PP5835340
2029\PP24941,621
2029\PP254822,662
2029\PP32922,396
2029\PP329342,347
2029\PP3542274
2029\PP35431,537
2029\PP37481,898
2030\PP25489,887
2030\PP35432,373
2030\PP5819293
2031\PP2494311
2031\PP25484,507
2031\PP3135441
2031\PP31589,309
2031\PP3542928
2031\PP354325,480
2032\PP2547963
2032\PP254811,748
2032\PP3158268
2032\PP3293503
2032\PP35422,084
2032\PP354318,656
2033\PP2494222
2033\PP2547106
2033\PP25484,555
2033\PP3293130
2033\PP35434,451
2034\PP2494202
2034\PP25481,032
2034\PP3293209
2034\PP35439,710
2035\PP2494158
2035\PP2547692
2035\PP31351,212
2035\PP3158372
2035\PP354362,927
2036\PP249484
2036\PP2547271
2036\PP25481,995
2036\PP315873
2036\PP3292847
2036\PP354350,213
2037\PP25481,941
2037\PP31352,354
2037\PP32922,643
2037\PP354354,676
2038\PP2548200
2038\PP32926,156
2039\PP31352,952
2039\PP32924,103
2040\PP329216,032
2040\PP329334,114
2040\PP354322,768
2041\PP25471,193
2041\PP31351,112
2041\PP329323,803
2041\PP5819246
2042\PP254852
2042\PP329311,085
2043\PP2548248
2043\PP2801200
2043\PP31359,357
2043\PP32938,003
2044\PP31586,823
2044\PP329330,420
2045\PP31351,865
2045\PP5819180
2046\PP2801502
2047\PP254877
2047\PP2801332
2047\PP3135452
2048\PP2548767
2048\PP2801482
2048\PP3135218
2048\PP329283
2048\PP3962104
2048\PP5819207
2049\PP3135421
2049\PP3292674
2049\PP58195,176
2050\PP3135397
2050\PP3962106
2050\PP58192,362
2051\PP2548714
2051\PP2801100
2051\PP3135198
2052\PP280156
2052\PP3135375
2052\PP3962407
2052\PP58191,219
2053\PP2801940
2053\PP5819986
2054\PP3962130
2057\PP254852
2057\PP3962316
2057\PP5819196
2058\PP2548526
2058\PP396234,952
2058\PP5819103
2059\PP25482,552
2059\PP39621,075
2060\PP280151
2061\PP2801700
2061\PP5819468
2062\PP254849
2062\PP31354,322
2062\PP329241
2063\PP2548521
2063\PP3135869
2063\PP3292401
2063\PP3962226
2064\PP2548836
2064\PP280153
2064\PP329248
2064\PP5819133
2065\PP2801936
2065\PP3962289
2065\PP5819676
2067\PP3292528
2068\PP2548481
2068\PP2801712
2068\PP329243
2069\PP329248,672
2070\PP329220,800
2070\PP3962246
2071\PP254839
2071\PP32923,518
2071\PP3962776
2072\PP2548387
2072\PP2801728
2072\PP39621,030
2072\PP5819189
2074\PP2801992
2077\PP280144
2078\PP2548439
2079\PP2801103
2080\PP25482,914
2080\PP28011,109
2082\PP2801143
2083\PP28011,083
2083\PP3273158
2085\PP2801873
2086\PP2801162
2087\PP2801799
2089\PP2801358
2095\PP2801569
2096\PP280184
2099\PP28011,848
2104\PP2801847
2105\PP28017,809
2H1\PP331840,198
2\LP149418628,627
2\LP61447649,501
2\TP128982112
2\TP1294696,461
2\TP1729982,079
2\TP2546292,086
2\TP3393743,544
2\TP366291982
2\TP382314283
2\TP3969687
2\TP413259185
2\TP4387111,466
2\TP44330335
2\TP6683781,563
2\TP9020183,519
2\TP9038441,409
2\TP904221231
2\TP9445517,290
2\TP957331326
37B\PP581938
3\TP2546292,092
3\TP382314237
3\TP820065207
3\TP90422170
4B\PP5819488
4\TP2546294,378
5A~1A\PP51794,385
6B~5\PP58002,525
72C\PP201119,767
78A1\PP3292682
A\PS3046831,314,534
PFI 4332670891,180
R10\PS6174872,606
R10\PS6418551,526
R11\PS6418554,222
R12\PS64185511,046
R13\PS6418552,030
R14\PS6418552,527
R15\PS6418556,777
R16\PS6418556,264
R17\PS6418559,155
R18\PS6418556,280
R19\PS6418552,195
R1\LP12560349
R1\LP1297806,045
R1\LP13040728
R1\LP132144678
R1\LP13524429
R1\LP13532150
R1\LP13572412
R1\LP13682012
R1\LP14171550
R1\LP14279942
R1\LP1430332,253
R1\LP14443549
R1\LP2001918,647
R1\LP408483,206
R1\LP750467,399
R1\LP754274,291
R1\PS31913284
R1\PS32351950
R1\PS3247183,712
R1\PS33709986
R1\PS400639255
R1\PS4035841,132
R1\PS442865400
R1\PS52732612,135
R1\PS5298952,485
R1\PS5407092,822
R1\PS542466879
R1\PS6019344,048
R1\PS6077244,746
R1\PS60942410,536
R1\PS611475229
R1\PS6126191,963
R1\PS6139953,343
R1\PS614000610
R1\PS6153022,763
R1\PS618111402
R1\PS6188917,192
R1\PS6214551,098
R1\PS62174593
R1\PS62199919
R1\PS6220007,609
R1\PS6251522,762
R1\PS6263323,645
R1\PS6271946,034
R1\PS62720026
R1\PS6300974,516
R1\PS6301032,396
R1\PS63010513,652
R1\PS6301062,007
R1\PS630111435
R1\PS6301143,986
R1\PS631941674
R1\PS6319438,618
R1\PS631944333
R1\PS6319522,994
R1\PS6319543,538
R1\PS6319552,701
R1\PS63195611,205
R1\PS6337271,544
R1\PS6337293,480
R1\PS6337316,652
R1\PS6337375,016
R1\PS6337382,940
R1\PS6337391,845
R1\PS6337402,535
R1\PS6344658,513
R1\PS6344663,642
R1\PS634481715
R1\PS6353934,395
R1\PS6361462,832
R1\PS6361473,516
R1\PS6361521,760
R1\PS6377688,998
R1\PS6377771,328
R1\PS6394835,496
R1\PS63948423,396
R1\PS6394859,706
R1\PS6394882,297
R1\PS6394992,641
R1\PS6395009,831
R1\PS6415554,283
R1\PS64185511,046
R1\PS64185799
R1\PS6418602,089
R1\PS6418613,480
R1\PS641862650
R1\PS6418673,901
R1\PS6418682,766
R1\PS6418704,649
R1\PS6418713,679
R1\PS643708199
R1\PS6443342,521
R1\PS6443352,544
R1\PS6443382,823
R1\PS6443398,226
R1\PS64434013,174
R1\PS6443461,758
R1\PS6443484,212
R1\PS6443493,452
R1\PS6443502,684
R1\PS6443513,645
R1\PS6452554,842
R1\PS64734311,078
R1\PS6473445,818
R1\PS6473458,325
R1\PS6476863,594
R1\PS6476876,489
R1\PS6476899,459
R1\PS6476906,374
R1\PS6476986
R1\PS7001632,605
R1\PS7001684,765
R1\PS7001735,938
R1\PS7001742,416
R1\PS7001752,351
R1\PS70263645
R1\PS7027052,819
R1\PS70271214,753
R1\PS7031184,303
R1\PS70801450
R1\PS710346398
R1\PS7103594,041
R1\PS7136512,137
R1\PS7145137,923
R1\PS7165433,100
R1\PS7167073,740
R1\PS71784995
R1\PS71786317,794
R1\PS7187811,041
R1\PS718791269
R1\PS7188006,705
R1\PS720786136
R1\PS7226938,605
R1\PS7232749,812
R1\PS7232777,122
R1\PS7232787,134
R1\PS7232812,700
R1\PS7232845
R1\PS7251772,869
R1\PS725179289
R1\PS725180546
R1\PS72518125
R1\PS725182916
R1\PS7257966,133
R1\PS7290375,771
R1\PS7295968,275
R1\PS7296077,352
R1\PS7308044,144
R1\PS7328664,821
R1\PS7328671,810
R1\PS73425365
R1\PS7361277,343
R1\PS7373729,119
R1\PS7386324,860
R1\PS7386331,274
R1\PS7386461,578
R1\PS7386476,589
R1\PS7423735,249
R1\PS742375469
R1\PS7423764,615
R1\PS7423783,703
R1\PS7428156,310
R1\PS7439546,996
R1\PS7439554,281
R1\PS7439564,801
R1\PS7439573,939
R1\PS7439583,699
R1\PS7469186,923
R1\PS7472174,185
R1\PS747220250
R1\PS74734218,150
R1\PS7473466,662
R1\PS7473518,057
R1\PS74735312,464
R1\PS7473553,739
R1\PS7473567,309
R1\PS7480082,612
R1\PS8024575,642
R1\PS8055751,151
R1\PS80631017,029
R1\PS8063132,724
R1\PS8063196,605
R1\PS8063203,403
R1\PS80632210,173
R1\PS8063235,350
R1\PS8063242,487
R1\PS8067572,239
R1\PS80950113,202
R1\PS8095026,707
R1\PS8095033,290
R1\PS8095044,728
R1\PS8095056,995
R1\PS8095068,767
R1\PS8095075,548
R1\PS8095083,763
R1\PS8095098,995
R1\PS8096751,626
R1\PS81072710,381
R1\PS81073911,877
R1\PS8107407,426
R1\PS8174434,018
R1\PS81821412,597
R1\PS8182157,646
R1\PS8182168,722
R1\PS8182174,579
R1\PS8182182,391
R1\PS8182192,319
R1\PS818220253
R1\PS8182216,623
R1\PS8182222,807
R1\PS8182233,063
R1\PS8182242,531
R1\PS8182277,741
R1\PS8182303,531
R1\PS81970112,100
R1\PS8197301,422
R1\PS8197377,484
R1\PS8198027,712
R1\PS8199685,210
R1\PS8199695,995
R1\PS8209916,777
R1\PS82099210,816
R1\PS8209934,577
R1\PS820994863
R1\PS8209963,875
R1\PS8209977,805
R1\PS8210068,169
R1\PS8210075,403
R1\PS8210088,363
R1\PS82263211,270
R1\PS8234213,390
R1\PS8250855,386
R1\PS8250898,252
R1\PS8251008,851
R1\PS8251625,040
R1\PS8260498,032
R1\PS8260514,971
R1\PS8260596,671
R1\PS8260622,180
R1\PS8260632,537
R1\PS8267926,380
R1\PS8267953,434
R1\PS8276008,302
R1\PS8276039,893
R1\PS8276049,205
R1\PS8278785,476
R1\PS8296993,989
R1\PS8297391,964
R1\PS82979713,790
R1\PS8298214,348
R1\PS8298241,682
R1\PS82983723,935
R1\PS8298577,915
R1\PS82986916,448
R1\PS8299067,611
R1\PS8305975,905
R1\PS8305985,267
R1\PS8305992,463
R1\PS831226912
R1\PS8330447,092
R1\PS8342181,385
R1\PS8342216,651
R1\PS8342236,608
R1\PS8342243,652
R1\PS8342262,705
R1\PS8342273,115
R1\PS8343027,112
R1\PS8343033,112
R1\PS8343056,661
R1\PS8343075,588
R1\PS8343084,484
R1\PS8343094,461
R1\PS8343105,205
R1\PS8343119,705
R1\PS83431221,275
R1\PS834358129
R1\PS8368317,070
R1\PS83806621,038
R1\PS838082538
R1\PS838096280
R1\PS8381348,967
R1\PS8381577,057
R1\PS83819016,131
R1\PS8382063,857
R1\PS8383955,261
R1\PS8383962,211
R1\PS8383995,115
R1\PS8384063,808
R1\PS8384074,780
R1\PS8384082,795
R1\PS838409570
R1\PS840783195
R1\PS8421923,550
R1\PS84219410,888
R1\PS8422582,494
R1\PS8422645,392
R1\PS842288861
R1\PS8422997,293
R1\PS842323754
R1\PS8423242,365
R1\PS8445163,941
R1\PS8445175,493
R1\PS8445183,233
R1\PS8445195,487
R1\PS8445204,358
R1\PS8445215,362
R1\PS8445224,485
R1\PS8445233,481
R1\PS8445243,509
R1\PS8445253,701
R1\PS8445268,307
R1\PS8445276,285
R1\PS8445286,112
R1\PS8445313,714
R1\PS8445321,994
R1\PS8445335,636
R1\PS8445356,001
R1\PS84689915,328
R1\PS847520718
R1\PS84786116,495
R1\PS8493662,982
R1\PS8493685,530
R1\PS84943511,467
R1\PS90005714,156
R1\PS9000905,965
R1\PS9005063,439
R1\PS9005226,377
R1\PS9011972,107
R1\PS9011986,960
R1\PS9012025,786
R1\PS9012037,687
R1\PS9012042,084
R1\PS9012054,937
R1\PS9012062,378
R1\PS9012075,393
R1\PS9012117,054
R1\PS9012123,899
R1\PS9012141,102
R1\PS9012153,065
R1\PS9027432
R1\PS9029336,198
R1\PS9029445,620
R1\PS9029472,228
R1\PS9029505,219
R1\PS9039987,987
R1\PS9039996,163
R1\PS9040005,061
R1\PS90444715,358
R1\PS9046205,483
R1\PS9056865,981
R1\PS90572616,399
R1\PS9073302,993
R1\PS9073317,179
R1\PS9073355,188
R1\PS9073362,557
R1\PS9073451,073
R1\PS907479884
R1\PS9084232,195
R1\PS9100493,073
R1\PS9100501,932
R1\PS91035916,928
R1\PS9103607,624
R1\PS9123754,118
R1\PS9123782,480
R1\PS91335735
R1\PS9139399,636
R1\PS91411111,938
R1\PS9141127,475
R1\PS9141482,011
R1\PS9141493,956
R1\PS9146415,106
R1\PS9146534,886
R1\PS9146549,683
R1\PS9146554,429
R1\PS91465612,405
R1\PS9148455,663
R1\PS9167669,622
R1\PS9167669,622
R1\PS9167678,245
R1\PS9167682,695
R1\PS916772483
R1\PS9169122,199
R1\PS91692324,868
R1\PS9180641,072
R1\PS91815518,262
R1\PS9181566,364
R1\PS91835982
R1\PS91981415,374
R1\PS921689325
R1\PS921694543
R1\PS9217275,493
R1\PS9218292,274
R1\PS9218303,729
R1\PS9218361,260
R1\PS92190612,115
R1\PS9219201,559
R1\PS9219211,273
R1\PS9226737,793
R1\PS923390353
R1\PS92388114,991
R1\PS92388215,165
R1\PS923884420
R1\PS92388510,516
R1\PS9239403,370
R1\PS9239415,251
R1\PS9244593,632
R1\PS9244643,780
R1\PS925346927
R1\PS9253547,315
R1\PS9253593,589
R1\PS9253603,320
R1\PS9259111,052
R1\PS9259451,314
R1\PS9282156,703
R1\PS9282165,901
R1\PS9286259,595
R1\PS9286435,042
R1\PS92880314,399
R1\PS9291482,521
R1\PS9291492,739
R1\PS9291521,242
R1\PS9300943,410
R1\PS9300954,668
R1\PS93045116,387
R1\PS9304521,073
R1\PS9304562,100
R1\PS9304582,630
R1\PS9328504,803
R1\PS93286556
R1\PS93286668
R1\PS9328849,006
R1\PS9329566,211
R1\PS9329572,451
R1\PS9329624,047
R1\PS9330727,730
R1\PS933375222
R1\PS9339626,436
R1\PS9339815,428
R1\PS9339967,687
R1\PS9344158,583
R1\PS9365114,490
R1\PS9370926,879
R1\PS9371077,310

1 2

Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.