SPI Lookup Victoria

Unaddressed and Crown land, Banyule — parcels (SPI)

Banyule

SPI (lot\plan)AddressArea m²
1A\LP985797,455
1A\LP9857580
1S\PP2856182
1\LP112790144
1\TP106283376
1\TP1288311,168
1\TP132380112
1\TP13649578
1\TP13728219
1\TP140691224
1\TP14812031
1\TP1722572,268
1\TP1868052
1\TP18909913
1\TP204928413
1\TP20890437
1\TP21095710
1\TP21095824
1\TP21225314
1\TP235472412
1\TP29875442
1\TP3298534,121
1\TP334599245
1\TP33836838
1\TP339590313
1\TP3434721,867
1\TP4113163,189
1\TP41167037
1\TP4121732,788
1\TP412656743
1\TP41985413
1\TP4415933
1\TP445837101
1\TP447880469
1\TP52062889
1\TP53857810
1\TP540230188
1\TP56214956,582
1\TP57501626
1\TP5990522
1\TP60827259
1\TP61740188
1\TP61841197
1\TP6280213,579
1\TP63139916
1\TP63146033
1\TP70219613,820
1\TP707835446
1\TP74329828
1\TP7810574
1\TP8212151,325
1\TP84183637
1\TP8955073,183
1\TP89964556
1\TP9025980
1\TP9026322
1\TP904646368
1\TP90971423,086
1\TP91513927
1\TP917196863
1\TP918996946
1\TP9211623
1\TP92155611
1\TP94713329
1\TP960832794
1\TP96083610,608
1\TP965981135
1\TP965985200
1\TP970544189
1\TP970545545
1\TP970546127
1\TP970547278
1\TP97057547
1\TP97261695
1\TP973361885
1\TP973410755
1\TP9748238,566
1~22\PP5376608
2005\PP5376520
2007\PP5279895
2007\PP5376356
2011\PP537617
2012\PP53767
2016\PP5376711
2017\PP53766
2018\PP5376154
2019\PP53766
2020\PP537649
2021\PP537624
2026\PP5376160
2027\PP53761,389
2028\PP5376711
2029\PP537696
2030\PP537695
2031\PP5376146
2105\PP28562
2106\PP28562,308
2107\PP285610,032
2108\PP28563,236
2109\PP28564,927
2110\PP28563,542
2111\PP28564,788
2112\PP28561,397
2113\PP28562,498
2114\PP2856885
2115\PP28563,830
2116\PP28566,206
2117\PP28569,437
2118\PP28565,338
2119\PP285610,863
2120\PP28561,944
2121\PP28564,261
2122\PP28568,079
2123\PP28567,226
2124\PP28562,486
2125\PP28562,503
2129\PP2856599
2130\PP28562,222
2131\PP28564,945
2134\PP285690
2134\PP3310522
2135\PP28564,858
2136\PP28561,016
2137\PP28565,135
2138\PP28566,984
2139\PP28561,058
2140\PP2856310
2141\PP28563,763
2142\PP28562,998
2143\PP28564,310
2144\PP28565,504
2145\PP28566,882
2148\PP28566,972
2150\PP28563,710
2151\PP285610,222
2152\PP28562,926
2153\PP28566,735
2154\PP2856575
2154\PP3310206
2155\PP28566,171
2156\PP2856241
2157\PP28567,628
2158\PP28561,269
2159\PP28564,739
2160\PP28561,038
2161\PP28568,094
2162\PP28569,622
2163\PP2856474
2164\PP2856341
2165\PP2856109
2166\PP28560
2169\PP2856443
2170\PP2856410
2174\PP2856532
2185\PP2856180
2200\PP28561,863
2215\PP285691
2216\PP2856111
2222\PP285672
2231\PP2856485
2239\PP28560
2243\PP2856152
2243\PP285636
2243\PP285616
2282\PP2856479
2283\PP285636
2\PS30189641
2\TP13649514
2\TP235472566
2\TP3737112
2\TP61740129
2\TP62554,590
2\TP947134290
2\TP9608491
2\TP973361375
2\TP973410793
3\TP17504913
3\TP235472812
3\TP86918096
3\TP947136255
3\TP960849140
3\TP9732094,974
3\TP9733611,476
4\TP2354721,754
4\TP947136202
5\TP9471362
6\TP86832319
A\TP97340764
A\TP973409551
A\TP973410343
A\TP973412208
A\TP973556192
A\TP97459555
B\TP973410411
PFI 458417026742
PFI 458417027104
R1\LP1077832,669
R1\LP120562,642
R1\LP165906
R1\LP171695
R1\LP174218
R1\LP1878215
R1\LP1895464
R1\LP199736
R1\LP211635
R1\LP230175
R1\LP26701149
R1\LP30526361
R1\LP3076616
R1\LP475466
R1\LP485516,484
R1\LP5065520
R1\LP527415
R1\LP5317061
R1\LP539976
R1\LP543401,596
R1\LP560115
R1\LP604905
R1\LP613265
R1\LP614345
R1\LP623734
R1\LP776884
R1\LP78093,608
R1\LP915915
R1\PS309472122
R1\PS42555230
R1\PS43398216
R1\PS5473471,129
R1\PS600310212
R1\PS6042894,538
R1\PS622155129
R1\PS6287636
R1\PS63309474
R1\PS64114012
R1\PS6411514
R1\PS642343131
R1\PS64641422
R1\PS704445107
R1\PS711324996
R1\PS712879532
R1\PS7128842,721
R1\PS71373759
R1\PS7149251
R1\PS718660639
R1\PS7186822,005
R1\PS72334710
R1\PS727686455
R1\PS7276881,558
R1\PS7331975,024
R1\PS733912123
R1\PS7460199
R1\PS74716020
R1\PS80029833
R1\PS8010534
R1\PS80250291
R1\PS804137974
R1\PS805161324
R1\PS8110664,029
R1\PS81200082
R1\PS814092476
R1\PS817569117
R1\PS823871443
R1\PS83712811,182
R1\PS8371305,035
R1\PS83829675
R1\PS8394171,835
R1\PS8486411,639
R1\PS9043992,259
R1\PS90629831
R1\PS9155275,491
R1\PS9339043,532
R1\PS933905346
R1\RP1131684
R1\TP96296723
R2\LP1466465
R2\LP195818
R2\LP211635
R2\LP267011
R2\PS309472462
R2\PS70444520
R2\PS713737627
R2\PS71868280
R2\PS733912124
R2\PS825416628
R2\PS8371282,211
R2\PS839417474
R2\PS9339051,504
R3\PS704445765
R3\PS8394171,332
R3\PS9339051,114
R4\LP127044
R4\LP341915
R4\PS8394173,325
R5\PS8394179
R6\PS83941758
RD1\LP189305
RES1\LP142051190
RES1\TP96640518
Victorian Property Report — A$29: one dated PDF for one property — every lot and plan (SPI) with area and map, the planning zone and every overlay (heritage, flood, bushfire management, design and development, environmental significance…) with its schedule, the Victorian Heritage Register and inventory, the bushfire prone area and recorded flood history. Order Sample (PDF) · You pay only after you have received the report.